The List of Participants in The 7th International Cartoon Contest SYRIA 2011 أسماء المشاركين في مسابقة سورية الدولية السابعة للكاريكاتور2011

139

The List of Participants in
The 7th International Cartoon Contest SYRIA 2011
أسماء المشاركين في مسابقة سورية
الدولية السابعة للكاريكاتور2011

 


Albania
Klodian  Bezhani


 Algeria
Ben Hariza


Argentina
Adrian Palmas
Claudio Alejandro Boikoski
Daniel Pedace
Daniel PITO Campos
Daniel Varela
Guillermo Giselle
Leandro Marcelo Martínez
Leonardo Massimino
Maxalba


Armenia
Arsen Gevrgyan


Australia
Leszek Hermanowicz
LOUIS POL
Mark Lynch


Azerbaijan
Seyran Caferli


Bahrain
Sara Qead


Belarus
Galina Astapkovich
Goutsol Oleg

 
Belgium
Donay Raphael
Kurt Vangheluwe
Nikola Hendrickx
Norbert Van Yperzeele
Verhulst Jos (VEJO)


Bosnia-Herzegovina
Husein Sljivo
Resad Sultanovic


Brazil
Carlos Henrique Ferreira Costa
Carlos Max Utsch Costa
CASSO
Daniel Domingos
Eder Santos
Elihu Duayer

Jason Cordeiro Vilas Boas
Lex franco
Mario  Dimov Mastrotti
Moises de Macedo Coutinho
Natalia Forcat
Silvano Melo


Bulgaria

Anatoliy Stankulov
Dilyan Dochev-DiL
Ivailo Tsvetkov
Rumen Dragostinov
Tsocho Peev
Valentin Georgiev
Valeri Alexandrov – Walex


Canada
Faez Alidousti
Peter Radacina


Chile
Jaime Huerta
(GALO)


China
B.A BILIG
Chen An Yong
Chengwei Yin
Fan Lin Tao
GongTao
 Hao Yanpeng
Jia ruijun
Jing shan li
Li Kui Jun
Li Yingchuan
Liang Junqi
Shen hong li
Li wei
Li xin lu

Wang Dapeng
Xiaoqiang Hou
 Guibao Gai
Huang kun
Run Tang Li
Pei Dong Lou
YU GAI
Zhong Li
zhao yunsheng hi
  Zhao Yun-sheng
Zhu Cheng



Colombia
Camilo Triana
Fernando Pica
JÙCALO
Luis Eduardo Leon
Raul Alfonso Grisales
Raul Zuleta



Croatia
Damir Novak
Emil Strniša
Joško Perić
Marco Iveic

Nikola Listeš
Zdenko Puhin



Cuba
Alfredo martirena Hernandez
 Antonio Medina Segura (ANTOMS)
Antonio Mariño Souto  (ÑICO)
Cesar Castillo Barrera


Cyprus
Musa Kayra


Czech Republic
Evžen David
Jan Farkas
Roman Kubec
Tomas Gayer


Egypt

Ahmed Gamal Ahmed
Effat Mohamed
Ehab Nageh
Fawzy Morsy
Khaled Al Moursafi
Sheren Fath Allah Hofne


Estonia

Enn Ehala



Finland
Heino Partanen


France
Bernard Bouton*
Henri LOUETTE
Jean Jacques Bessac
OUGEN François
René BOUSCHET



Germany
Winfried Besslich (BESS)


Greece
Demetrios Coutarelli
Grigoris Georgiou
Koundouros Nicolas
Serafim Bakoulis


Guatemala
Alejandra Barahona aka BARA

 
Hong Kong
Lijuan Bojing


Hungary
Dr. Csiky Laszlo


India
Ashif Ahmed
B V Panduranga Rao
 Bogireddy srinvasa 
Rao
JAMES VAz
M.V.Nagendra Babu
Maheshkumar Dubey
Sagar Shirguppi
Santosh Paliwal
T V G Menon
Venkateshwarlu Odela


Island
Joshua Baptista


Indonesia

Agus Widodo
Bakti Setyanta
Bayu Angora
Darsono
Denny
Indra Tryana 
Markhaban Mursyid
Munir Cholid
Supriatin  Soeprieketjil
Taufiq Wajdi
Tommy Thomdean
Utoyo


Iran

Abbas Naaseri
Aghil  Rastegari
Ahmad Hajibabaei
Aidin Ardjomandi
Ali Divandari
Ali Shabani
Ali Shafeei
Ali Tajadod
Alireza Zakeri
Amin Zaree
Arash Rahim Khani
Ayat Naderi
Behrooz Firoozi
Ehsan Ganji
Amin Montazeri
Esmaeil Babaei
Fahimeh Farimaneh
Farhad rahim Gharamaleki
Fereshteh Hassani
Ghobad  Emamifard
Hamed Mortazavi Alavi
Hamidreza Hayatroshanaei
Hashem Meraji
Homayoun Abdolrahimi
Hossein Kazem
Javad Abdulhosseini
Javad Jafarian
Javad Takjoo
Javad Tarighi Akbar Pour
Karim Mahjoub
Leila Bazrafshan
Leila ALAIE Fard
Mahdiyeh Shafiei
Mahmoud Sanati
Mahdieh Sabbagh kar
Majid Salehi
Masoud Mahini
Mehdi Afradi
MOHAMAD ALI SAMADI
Mohamad-Reza Mobayen
Mohammad Ali Khalaji
Mohammad saleh razm Hosseini
Mohammadreza Rafizadeh
Mohammadreza Yosefian Kazerouni
Mohsen  Zarifian
Mohtaba Faizi
Mojtaba Heidarpanah
Mostafas Hosseinnia
Naser Barfarazi
Naser Moghadam
Pooya Abdolee
Rahim Asghari *
Raziyeh Behzadi
Roghieh Ebrahimi Ghavam Abadi
Rokhsareh Davtalab
Sadegh Baghery
Saeed Sadeghi
Sajad Rafeei
Sajjad Beyranvand
Samira Barati
Sayed Ali ShahShahani
Seyed hossein Mahfuzi
Seyed Yousef Rahimi
Shadi Eskandari
Shahab Gholami
Shahin Kalantary
 Shahin Khaleghparast
Shahram Rezai
Shima Jalal Kamali
Sohrab Kheiri
Somaya Shoghi
Vahid Alimohammadi

  
Iraq
Abdul Ameer Roieh
Ali Alsaadi
Handren Khoshno
Ihsan Alfarg
Kifah Al Reefi


Italy
Beppe BATTAGLIA
Martina Zaninelli
Rubens Paloschi
 Paolo Dalponte
Zaza Leonardo 


Japan
Daniel Sahade
 


 Jordan

Amjad Rasmi *
Baker Alhashki


Kazakhstan
Galym Boranbayev
Sergey BIRKLE


Korea
Oh,seo Won


Kosovo
Murat Ahmeti
Nekra


kuwait
Bader Bin Ghaith

 

Lebanon
 Anas El Lakkis

 Redwan Al Ferekh
Sherbel Tarabih


libya
Alagely Alabyde


Lithuania
Laimute Varkalaite


Luxembourg
Pol LEURS


Macedonia
Jordan  Pop  Iliev
Mile Mancevski
Tome Sekulovski
Zlatko Krstevski


Mexico
Angel Boligan
Arturo Rosas
Christian Garduño Ortiz (ROCKO)
Edgar Iván Juárez Vásquez
Rcardo daniel pinto Mendoza
Sergio Navarro
Victor  Emmanuel Velez Becerra


Moldova
CRISTINA CHITOROAGĂ
Victor Crudu


Montenegro
Darko Drljevic
Dragomir Djukic Charlly
Luka Lagator


Morocco
Abdellah  Jabran
Bouslama Mustapha
Hicham Boudra
Houcine AASSID
Khalid Cherradi
Riham Alhour
youssef khouila


Myanmar
Aung Min Min
Ngai Oo


Netherland
Ahmet Ali Aksan
Peter Nieuwendijk *
Sevda Rad 


Nigeria

AZUKA NWOKOCHA
FRANCIS ODUPUTE SNR


Norway
Firuz Kutal
 Milad Yokhana


Oman
Tomader Ali


Palestine
Hani Abbas*
Imad ALwahibi
Majed Badra
Osama Salti
Souha Nassar


Peru
José Gonzalo San Martín Escobar
Julio Carrión Cueva (Karry)


Poland
Andrzej Cezary Bińkowski
Czesław  Przęzak
Henryk Cebula
Ireneusz Parzyszek
Jacek Frąckiewicz
Joanna Wasiak-Bassa
 Karolina Lewandowska
Maciej Trzepalka

Marcin Bondarowicz
Margaret TABAKA
Mariusz Bochenski
Michal Graczyk
Tomasz Woloszyn


Portugal
João Vaz de Carvalho


Qatar
Esmaeel Aga
Fahad Alotaibi

 
Romania
Alin-Cantemir TOADER (ALCATO)
BOA
Costel Patrascan
Gheorghe POSTELNICU STOPS
George Licurici
Horia Crisan
Doru Axinte
Lucaci Pasarariu Gratian
LuciDO
Marian Avramescu
Mihai Boaca


Russia

Alexander Markelov
Anton Lobanov
Evgeny  Merkuriev
Elena Merkurjeva
Igor Smirnov
Larichev Mikhail
Sergei Tunin
Stanislav Ashmarin

 Vasiliy Alexandrov
Viacheslav Shilov
Alekseeva Olesya
Andrey chukAndrey
Beznogova Olya
Bezukladnikova Darina
Boldyreva Zhenya
Chernyshev  Misha
Chernyshev Nickolay
Chernysheva Yulya
Gladyshev Vlad
Gornovaya Natasha
Karmanov Timur
Kostrova Diana
Kochetova Alina
Kobeleva Masha
Kosova Sofiya
Kochetova Alina
Kobeleva Masha
Kozlova Kat
Natasha Ivanova
sherbakova Dasha
Smirnova Galya
Sokolov Sergey
Udovenko Misha
Timur Karmanov
Sultanova Diana
Сhernyshev  Zhenya
Сhernyshev Nick
VICTOR SKOPINTSEV
Oleg LOKTYEV



Saudi Arabia
Hana Hajjar
Mouhammad  Salimeh
Ramzy Saleh Alhammadi


Serbia
 Aleksandar Blatnik
Goran Milenkovic
Jovan Prokopljevic
Jugoslav Vlahovic
Milenko Kosanovic
Mileta Miloradovic

Miroslav Jakovljev
Nedeljko Ubović
Predrag Srbljanin – Srba
Severin Sikanja
Todorovic Bobisa

 
Slovakia

Bohumil Novak-BONO
Grušpier Jozef
 


Slovenia
Janja Rakuš
zoran jozic


Spain
Alex Gumà Bondía
Andy Paneque Mesa
 Elena María Ospina
Ioseba Imanol  Vilas Molina
Leslie Ricciardi 



Sudan
Ahmed Doleeb
Nader Genie
Osama Boseba
Said Baraka


Sweden
Alexnder Hadad



Syria
Ahmad Al Siadi
Ahmad Ali
Djwar Ibrahim
Fahd  Bahadi
Feras Ghannam
Feras khuzam
Hagop Dolmajian
Jomana Soliman
kamiran Shemdin
Mahmoud Azzam Dowihi
Mamoun A hamwi
May Omran
Morhaf Yousef
Nedal Deep

Nesrin Mousa
Nizar Outhman
Rabia  AL Aridi
 
Raed Khalil
Rahf Ali
Thoolfaqar Sharani
Wael Yoeel
Wesam Jammoul
Wissal Abou Hamed
Yaser Ahmad
Zahraban haj Ismail

 

Tatarstan
Vyacheslav BIBISHEV



Thailand
Tawan Chuntra


Turkmenistan

Valentin  Druzhinin



Tunisia
Abdelwaheb Majdoub



Turkey
Alperen Koseoglu

 Burak Oktay
Emrah Arýkan
Erdogan  Basol
Fethi Gurcan
Hakan Sumer
Halit  Kurtulmuş Aytoslu

I.serdar Sayar
İlker Sermi
Kürşat Tanrıöven
Mehmet Bulent Kasapoglu

Mehmet Kahraman
Menekse CAM
Muhittin Koroglu
MÜMİN  Bayram
Murat Gok
Musa Gumus
Musa Keklik
Oğuz Gürel
Ozkan Olcay
Recep Bayramoglu
Saadet Demir Yalçın*
Salih Kütükçü
Selim Tanrıseven
Sevket Yalaz
Tekin  Gureken
Turan Aksoy
Yalcin EROGLU
Yüksel Cengiz


UK

Alexei Talimonov


Ukraine
Aexandr Dubovsky
Michael Mayevsky  Misha
Oleksy Kustovsky
Serhiy Naberezhnykh
 Valera Momot
Valeriy Chmyriov
Vladimir Kazanevsky
Yuriy Galiakbarov
Yuriy Kosobukin


USA
Andrzej  Pacult
April Matula
Fang Chen

Haydar Alyasiry *
Huey Hnguyenhuu
Raul de la Nuez


Uzbekistan
Makhmud Eshonkulov
Nikolay Sviridenko


Vietnam
Phu Nguyen


Yemen
Abdulah Aalhamzy
Mazin Shugaa
Mohammad Ghabsi


   RULES ……. الشروط


 


More..
Latest news