RaedCartoon

رائد خليل

                                                                            
52nd WORLD GALLERY of CARTOONS Skopje 2020 معرض سكوبي الدولي ال52 في مقدونيا ::Syria Cartoon:: Selected cartoonists of Erasmus Cartoon Contest Rotterdam-Holand الأسماء المختارة في مسابقة ايراسموس للكرتون روتردام ::Syria Cartoon:: contests..contests...contests 2019 مسابقات ::Syria Cartoon:: Gallery of finalists of 5 International Competition cartoon and humor - NOTICARTUN COLOMBIA - 2019 "/ Colombia غاليري التصفيات النهائية لمسابقة نوتيكتون الدولية الخامسة في كولومبيا - 2019 ::Syria Cartoon:: The fourth edition of Trophée, La Plume de Pierre”-Lebanon 2020 مسابقة بيير صادق الدورة الرابعة ::Syria Cartoon:: The winners of 6thInternational Cartoon Contest ALEKSANDAR KLAS 2019 نتائج مسابقة ألكسندر كلاس الدولية السادسة في صربيا ::Syria Cartoon:: International Exhibition Satyrykon 2020, Poland مسابقة ساتيركون في بولونيا ::Syria Cartoon:: SELECTED CARTOONISTS IN 26th INTERNATIONAL CARTOON FESTIVAL “RICARDO RENDÓN”. COLOMBIA 2019 الأسماء المختارة في مسابقة ريندون الدولية ال26 في كولومبيا ::Syria Cartoon:: Rules of 18th FreeCartoonsWeb International Cartoonet Festival-2019 مسابقة فري كارتونز ويب الدولية ال18 في الصين ::Syria Cartoon:: Finalist list of the 5th International Cartoon and Graphic Humor Contest - NOTICARTUN COLOMBIA - 2019 الأسماء النهائية في مسابقة نوتيكارتون الدولية الخامسة في كولومبيا ::Syria Cartoon:: International Cartoon Contest Golden Hat 2019, Belgium مسابقة كنوكه هيست الدولية ( القبعة الذهبية) بلجيكا ::Syria Cartoon:: Gallery of The HumoDEVA International Cartoon Contest, the 14th Edition 2019/ROMANIA غاليري مسابقة دايفا الدولية الرابعة عشرة في رومانيا ::Syria Cartoon:: The 2nd Trumpism International Cartoon and Caricature Contest-2019 مسابقة ترامبيزم الدولية الثانية في إيران ::Syria Cartoon:: Gallery of The 13th International Cartoon Contest Urziceni 2019, Romania غاليري مسابقة أوزرتشيني الدولية الـ 13 في رومانيا ::Syria Cartoon:: The HumoDEVA International Cartoon Contest, the 14th Edition 2019 ::Syria Cartoon:: THE WINNERS of 8th CARTOON CONTEST ‘DE GEUS’2019, Belgium نتائج بينالي دي جيس الدولي الثامن - بلجيكا ::Syria Cartoon:: International Competition on Climate Change Allianz Global Investors Award/ 2019 المسابقة الدولية لتغير المناخ جائزة أليانز العالمية للمستثمرين ::Syria Cartoon:: THE RESULTS of the First International Caricature Competition - 2019,Azerbaijan نتائج مسابقة أذربيجان الدولية الأولى -الوجوه ::Syria Cartoon:: GOLDEN HELMET -XXVIII CONTEST 2020 / SERBIA مسابقة الخوذة الذهبية ال 28 في صربيا ::Syria Cartoon:: WINNERS OF the 2nd Fienzer Village Art Biennial Caricature and Humorous Drawing. نتائج بينالي فينزر فيلاج الدولي الثاني في البرتغال ::Syria Cartoon::
PARTICIPANTS of International Salt & Pepper Satirical Art Salon PDF Print E-mail
Written by Syria Cartoon   
Thursday, 16 December 2010 21:05

PARTICIPANTS of International Salt & Pepper Satirical Art Salon / Romania
أسماء المشاركين في مسابقة الملح والفلفل الدولية الأولى في رومانيا

142 participants with 434 art works, from 45 countries

First Edition 2010

Adán Iglesias Toledo - Cuba
Agus Widodo - Indonesia
Aidarbek Gazizov - Kazakhstan
Alexei Talimonov - Russia
Ali Ozmen - Turkey
Ali Shafeei – Iran
Alin-Cantemir Toader (ALCATO) - Romania
Alperen Koseoglu - Turkey
Anas Lakkis - Lebanon
Anatoliy Stankulov – Bulgaria
Andy Paneque (Peneke) - Cuba
Araceli Sollano Garcia (Penelope) - Mexico
Arsalan Ahmadi Nejad - Iran
Arsen Gevorgyan (DIZO) – Armenia
Athanasios Efthimiadis Greece
Axinte Doru - Romania
B V Panduranga (RAO) - India
Bayu Angora - Indonesia
Behnam Akharbin - Iran
Behzad Ghafarizadeh - Iran
Bingling – China
Bira Dantas - Brasil
Bobo Pernecky - Slovak Rp.
Bohumil Novák - Slovak Rp
Cai You - China
Camilo Triana (TRIANA) - Colombia
Carlos Augusto (Casso) - Brasil
Cesar Castillo Barrera - Cuba
Chritian Garduño Ortiz (Rocko) - Mexico
Cival Einstein – Brasil
Claudio Alejandro Boikoski (Boi) - Argentina
Daniel Strzelczyk - Poland
Dariush Ramezani - Iran
Darsono - Indonesia
Demetrios Coutarelli- Greece
Dubovsky Alexander - Ukraine
Effat Mohamed – Egypt
Elcio Prado - Brasil
Eleni Iliadou (TORO) - Greece
Enn Ehala - Estonia
Erdogan Basol - Turkey
Ferreol Murillo Fuentes (Ferrom)- Costa Rica
Gabriel López Martínez (Galoma) - Mexico
Gheorghe Matei (Mateo) – Romania
Gheorghe Postelnicu (STOPS) – Romania
Guibao Gai - China
Han Dong Ho – Korea
Heino Partanen - Finland
Henyk Cebula - Poland
Horacio Brandi-Horate - Chile
Huseyin Cakmak - Cyprus
Ilea Elena-Georgiana (georgy)- Romania
J. BOSCO - Brasil
Jaime Huerta (GALO)- Chile
Ján Fitma - Slovak Rp
Javad Jafarian - Iran
Jia Rui Jun - China
Jin Xiao Xing - China
John Xagoraris - Greece
Jordan Pop Iliev - Macedonia
Jovan Prokopljevic - Serbia
Juan Camilo Lopera Arroyave (JUCALO) - Colombia
Jugoslav Vlahovic - Serbia
Julio Angel Carrión Cueva (KARRY) – Peru
Kartiko Prawiro (Tiko) - Indonesia
Keti Radevska - Macedonia
Kononov Dimitry - Russia
Konstantin Kazanchev — Ukraine
Larichev Mikhail – Russia
Luis Eduardo León – Colombia
Maciej Trzepalka - Poland
Mahdi Afradi - Iran
Mahmoud Sanati - Iran
Makhmud Eshonqulov – Uzbekistan
Manoj Chopra - India
Marcin Bondarowicz - Poland
Margareta Chitcatii – Pelin – Moldova
Marion Lang (Max) – Mexico
Mariusz Bochenski - Poland
Markhaban Mursyid (Air-kaban) - Indonesia
Maryam Rahimi Poor - Iran
Michael Mayevsky - Ukraine
Michal Graczyk - Poland
Milenko Kosanovic - Serbia
Mileta Miloradopvic - Serbia
Miloslav Král Český - Czech Rp
Mohammad Kozeh  Doost - Iran
Mostafa Hossein Nia - Iran
Narayan Raosaheb Bidwe - India
Natia Chelidze (Batura) - Georgia
Nikola Hendrickx - Belgium
Nikolai Arnaudov - Bulgaria
Nikolay Chernyshev - Russia
Oleg Loktyev - Russia
Oleg Smal (SMILESMAL) – Ukraine
Oleksy Kustovsky – Ukraine
Osman Güral Suroglu - Turkey
Ovidiu Ambrozie Borta (BOA) – Romania
Phu Nguyen – US
Pooya Sareh - GB
Qingshi Xue – China
Raed Khalil - Syria
Rahim Garamaleky Farhad - Iran
Raimundo Waldez Da C. Duarte – Brasil
Ramiro Zardoya Sanchez (ZARDOYAS) - Cuba
Raquel Orzuj - Uruguay
Raul Alfonso Grisales (Guaico) – Colombia
Razm Hosseini Mohammad Saleh (Abou Kourosh) – Iran
Rd. Prabu Perdana – Indonesia
René Bouschet – France
Rongyupei - China
Ross Thomson ( roSS) – Great Britain
Rumen Dragostinov - Bulgaria
Saeed Sadeghi - Iran
Serafim Bakoulis - Greece
Severin Sikanja - Serbia
Seyran Caferli – Azerbaijan
Smolyakov Sergey - Russia
Sun Baoxin - China
Tang Haifeng - China
Tawan Chuntra – Thailand
Tomasz Woloszyn - Poland
Tome Sekulovskui - Macedonia
Tsocho Peev - Bulgaria
Vadim Konoplyansky - Russia
Valentin Druzhinin - Russia
Valeriy Chmyriov - Ukraine
Valery Momot - Ukraine
Vasileios Papageorgiou - Greece
Victor Crudu – Moldavia
Victor Eugen Mihai (VEM) - Romania
Wang Da Peng - China
Wang Yinxiang - China
Wesam Khalil - Egypt
Wolfgang Schlegel - Germany
Young Sik Oh – Korea
Yuriy Kosobukin - Ukraine
Yvita Villalona - Dominican Republic
Zhao Yun-Sheng - China
Zhong LI – China


موقع الكاريكاتير السوري 2010

 

 


Comments (0)

Subscribe to this comment's feed

Show/Hide comments

Write comment

smaller | bigger

busy
Last Updated on Thursday, 16 December 2010 21:20
 
Copyrights © Raed Cartoon Society 2005 - 2017
| www.raedcartoon.com

Director| Raed Khalil
موقع الكاريكاتور السوري|| رائد خليل | جميع الحقوق محفوظة ©
 
...................................
 

 



News image
The 15th International Cartoon Contest SYRIA 2019
مسابقة سورية الدولية الخامسة عشرة للكاريكاتور

The first International Caricature Competition 2019/ syria
مسابقة البورتريه الدولية الأولى –سورية

S Y R I A
2018

   CLICK HERE
.............................
Similarities
E-Magazine
مجلة تشابهات الالكترونية
click here
.............................


Similarities
E-Magazine
مجلة تشابهات الالكترونية
في موقع روماني

Similarity

   

S i m i l a r i t y
click here






 

 



Links & various








 


Newsletter

 :