RaedCartoon

رائد خليل

                                                                            
Karpik 2020 Cartoon Contest Niemodlin -Poland مسابقة كاربيك الدولية في بولونيا ::Syria Cartoon:: JURY AT WORK – NOMINATIONS 2020/8 the 5. edition of the World Humor Awards-2020/ Italy أسماء المرشحين في جوائز الفكاهة العالمية- إيطاليا ::Syria Cartoon:: The 6th International Cartoon Exhibition Competition-2020, Ferizaj/Kosovo مهرجان فيريزاج الدولي السادس في كوسوفو ::Syria Cartoon:: The Jury Members of The I U I Young Cup “Longing for Spring“ Anti-Coronavirus International Cartoon Competition (UYACC) لجنة تحكيم مسابقة كأس الشباب/الشوق للربيع/ لمكافحة الكورونا- الصين ::Syria Cartoon:: new deadline/ 10th International Turhan Selcuk Cartoon Competition 2020 تأجيل مسابقة تورهان سلجوق الدولية العاشرة ::Syria Cartoon:: List of participants of the INTERNATIONAL CARTOON FESTIVAL –COMPETITION & EXHIBITION MALAYSIA 2020 اسماء المشاركين في مسابقة ماليزيا الدولية/ حفظ التراث ::Syria Cartoon:: new deadline/ Mugla MM 1st International Cartoon Contest 2020 تمديد مسابقة موغلا متروبوليتان ::Syria Cartoon:: WINNERS OF 49ْ INTERNATIONAL CONTEST OF HUMORISTIC GRAPHICSRULES/ITALY الفائزون في مسابقة هيومورريستي أماروستيكا إيطاليا ::Syria Cartoon:: contests..contests...contests *2020 ::Syria Cartoon:: JURY of First International Competition "IT In Cartoons” لجنة تحكيم مسابقة أوكرانيا الدولية الأولى ::Syria Cartoon:: 5th INTERNATIONAL CONTEST ANIMAL CARTOON, 2020 ::Syria Cartoon:: WINNERS OF XIV EDITION OF THE TRENTO ECONOMICS FESTIVAL GLOBALIZATION, NATIONALISM AND REPRESENTATION/ ITALY الفائزون في مسابقة الإصدار الرابع عشر من مهرجان ترينتو للاقتصاد/إيطاليا ::Syria Cartoon:: 12th INTERNATIONAL CARTOON EXHIBITION 2020 OSOR - Island Cres / Town of Mali Lošinj – Croatia مسابقة أوسكار فيست الدولية ال 12 في كرواتيا ::Syria Cartoon:: list of Participants of the 5. edition of the World Humor Awards-2020/ Italy أسماء المشاركين في جوائز الفكاهة العالمية- إيطاليا ::Syria Cartoon:: E-festival of caricature /Serbia مهرجان الكاريكاتور الدولي في صربيا ::Syria Cartoon:: Finalists of "3. INTERNATIONAL YILMAZ SOUTH CARTOON CONTEST ” الأسماء النهائية في مسابقة يلماز غوني الدولية الثالثة ::Syria Cartoon:: INTERNATIONAL COVID-19 CARTOON EXHIBITION Aydın Doğan Vakfı/ Turkey دعوة للمشاركة في معرض الدولية حول الكورونا ::Syria Cartoon:: news from Humoor & Vigne - Postponement of the Biennale 2020 to 2021 تأجيل بينالي جونزاك في فرنسا للعام القادم ::Syria Cartoon:: 1st International Prize for Graphic Humor “Francisco de Quevedo” 2020, Spain مسابقة فرانسيسكو دي كويفيدو الدولية الأزلى في إسبانيا ::Syria Cartoon:: Gallery of 2nd international rhubarb cartoons contest/ROMANIA معرض مسابقة الرسوم الكاريكاتورية الثانية في راوند ، ساسكيز ، ترانسيلفانيا- رومانيا ::Syria Cartoon::
Jury of the first international Cairocature cartoon contest 2018 هيئة تحكيم مسابقة " كايروكاتير" الدولية الأولى / مصر PDF Print E-mail
Written by Syria Cartoon   
Sunday, 23 September 2018 13:49


Jury of the first international Cairocature cartoon contest 2018 
 هيئة تحكيم مسابقة " كايروكاتير" الدولية الأولى / مصر





J U R Y

Raed Khalil/Syria
Julian Pena -pai/Romania
Walter Toscano/Peru
Shwnnawi/Egypt
Tawfik /Egypt
Wesam /Egypt

Rules



Note : Please  provide  source
*- يرجى ذكر المصدر تحت طائلة المساءلة القانونية


Director| Raed Khalil

موقع الكاريكاتور السوري الدولي
مدير الموقع: رسام الكاريكاتور السوري رائد خليل
| جميع الحقوق محفوظة|

 

 

 

 

 


First selected list of the 15th edition of International Cartoon festival competition in Kosovo/2018
الفرز الأولي في مهرجان كوسوفو الدولي الخامس عشر الموضوع الكتاب والتكنولوجيا

الموضوع الكتاب والتكنولوجيا
the teme

BOOK AND TECHNOLOGY

578 artists / 47 countries / 4731 work

1. Abbas Naaseri – Iran,
2. Adán Iglesias Toledo-Cuba,
3. Afrizal Ia – Indonesia,
4. Agus Harsanta-Indonesia,
5. Ahmad Reza Sohrabi-Iran,
6. Ahmed Khabali –Moroco,
7. Aidarbek Gazizov – Kazakhstan,
8. Alaa Dayoub-Syria,
9. Alberto Teixera Menses –Uruguay,
10. Aleksei Kivokurtcev-Russia,
11. Alexander DUBOVSKY-Ukraine,
12. Alexei Talimonov-England,
13. Ali Divandari-Iran,
14. Ali Ghanaat –iran,
15. Ali Hakan Alan –Turkey,
16. Ali Khalil – Iran,
17. Alin-Cantemir Toader-Romania,
18. Aloisio De Souza Andrade-Brasil,
19. Amir Khaleghi-Iran,
20. Amir Reza Torkaman Rahmani –Iran,
21. Amir Soheili – Iran,
22. António Santos –Portugal,
23. Arisson Tavares da Silva-Brasil,
24. Atefe Ch-Iran,
25. Atehef Yaryan – Iran,
26. Ayten Köse – Turkey,
27. Abdyl Zaman -Kosovo
28. Banu Mogulkoc-Turkey,
29. Behrooz Shabestari-Iran,
30. Berat Skenderi – Kosovo,
31. Beyza Inan –Turkey,
32. Bhiuvanan V. India,
33. Borislav Hegedusuic-Croatia,
34. Brady Izquierdo Rodriguez – Cuba,
35. Budi Hari Pujiono – Indonesia,
36. Cai Weidong – China,
37. Cival Einstein-Brasil,
38. Conrado Parraguirre –Mexico,
39. Cornel -Marin Chiorean – Romania,
40. Daniel Eduardo Varela-Argentina,
41. Daniele Zordan-Italy,
42. Danny Yustiniadi- Indonesia,
43. Dariusz Dąbrowski – Poland,
44. Darsono –Indonesia,
45. David Housh-Iran,
46. David Vela –Spain,
47. Dimitris Toulios –Greece,
48. Dragomir Djukic Charlly – Montenegro,
49. Eder Santos-Brasil,
50. Efat Amjadipoor-Iran,
51. Elena Ospina-Columbia,
52. Elham Jahanfard –Iran,
53. Elham Khalilil Mehr-Iran,
54. Elnaz Karimdadashi –Iran,
55. Erdoğan Başol-Turkey,
56. Esmaiel Babaei - Iran,
57. Esmaeil Janblaghi-Iran,
58. Evren Tural –Turkey,
59. Fahri Emra -Kosovo
60. Fakhredin Dost Mohamad-Iran,
61. Fatemeh Ekrami-Iran,
62. Félix González-Argentina,
63. Ferhat Demirbas – Turkey,
64. Florian Doru Crihana-Romania,
65. Francisco Machado –Brasil,
66. Friedrich Tasser-Italy,
67. Gabriele Corvi-Italy,
68. Gema Samudra Sutrisno –Indonesia,
69. Goran Ćeličanin – Srbija,
70. Granit Avdiu -Kosovo
71. Grigoris Georgiou-Greece,
72. Guibao Gai – CHINA,
73. Haibat Ahmadi –Iran,
74. Hamid Soufi-Iran,
75. Hamit Gış – Turkey,
76. Hans Dierick – Belgium,
77. Hans Mader-Netherlands,
78. Hazem Nassar-Iran,
79. Hicabi Demirci –Turkey,
80. Hikmet Yamansavaşçılar- Turkey,
81. Hilal Özcan –Turkey,
82. Hossein Abdollahi Adli-Iran,
83. Hossein Kazem- Iran,
84. Hossein Naghib-Iran,
85. Hule Hanusic-Austria,
86. Hyrmete Bariu –Kosovo,
87. Ibrahim Bayındır-Turkey,
88. Igor Smirnov – Russia,
89. Ilya Katz –.,
90. Iman Nouri Najafi –Iran,
91. Ismail Kera –Kosovo,
92. Istvan Parazs – Hungary,
93. Izabela Kowalska-Wieczorek-Poland,
94. Jakkula Venkatesh – India,
95. Javad Jafarian-Iran,
96. Javier Furnodavlos-Argentina,
97. Ji Ameng –China,
98. Ji Ariujun – China,
99. Jitet Kustana-Indonesia,
100. Jordan Pop Iliev-Macedonia,
101. Juan Camilo Lopera Arroyave -Jucalo –Columbia,
102. Juarez A. Leite-Brasil,
103. Junior Lopes – Brasil,
104. Kamil Yavuz –Turkey,
105. Katz Grigori-......,
106. Kaung Zaw Htet –Myanmar,
107. Kazanevsky Vladimir-Ukraine,
108. Keti Radevska-Croatia,
109. Khalid Baha-Morocco,
110. Khodayar Naroei - Iran,
111. Klaus Pitter –Austria,
112. Konstantin Kazanchev-Ukraine,
113. Lei Zou – China,
114. Lena Anger Pintnerova - Chzech Republic,
115. Leonardo Zaza-Italy,
116. Li Bu Yi –China,
117. Li Hai Feng-China,
118. Li Yan Nian – China,
119. Liang Junqi-China,
120. Linda Avdiu –Kosovo,
121. Liu Qiang – China,
122. Liu xihua- China,
123. Liviu Stanila – Romania,
124. Lou Peidong – China,
125. Luis Demetrio Calvo Solís-Costa Rica,
126. Mahmood Nazari-Iran,
127. Mahsa Eskandari-Iran,
128. Mahshid Hashemi –iran,
129. Makhmud Eshonqulov –Uzbekistan,
130. Manuel Arriaga- Spain,
131. Marco D'Agostino-Italy,
132. Mariagrazia Quaranta Gio-Italy,
133. Mario Russo – Italy,
134. Masoumeh Rahimi –Iran,
135. Mehmet Zeber – Turkey,
136. Mehmet Ozurdu –Turkey,
137. Michel Moro Gómez-Cuba,
138. Midhat Kapetanovic – Bosna,
139. Mihai Matei – Romania,
140. Mihai Victor Eugen –Romania,
141. Milan Alašević –Slovenia,
142. Mobina Mahdzad-Iran,
143. Mohammad Mahmoodi-Iran,
144. Mohammadali Khalaji-Iran,
145. Mohammadtaghi Nasabe-Iran,
146. Mohsen Zarifian-Iran,
147. Monireh Sharifi – Iran,
148. Mozhdeh Malekoghli-Iran,
149. Munduru sekhar rao – India,
150. Nader Hafezi – France,
151. Nahid Maghsoudi-Iran,
152. Nahid Sadeghi Moghadam –Iran,
153. Naji Bennaji-Morocco,
154. Nikolay Chernyshev-Russia,
155. Nima Akhbari –Iran,
156. Nima Shahmiri –Iran,
157. Oğuz Gürel-Turkey,
158. Oleksy Kustovsky-Ukraine,
159. Omar Seddek Mostafa-Egypt,
160. Osman ali obaid alamin Sudan,
161. Osvaldo Da Silva Costa – Brasil,
162. Ovidiu Serb-Greece,
163. Özcan Çalışkan-Turkey,
164. Pezhman Alipour-Iran,
165. Phu Nguyen-Vietnam,
166. Qazim Tmava-Kosovo,
167. Qeng Shibi – China,
168. Qi Jingyan – China,
169. Raed khalil –Belgium,
170. Rafael Triana – France,
171. Rajeendra Kumar – India,
172. Raul Alfonso Grisales – Columbia,
173. Raul Fernando Zuleta-Columbia,
174. Rengin Rifat – Kosovo,
175. Rešad Sultanović-Bosnia-Herzegovina,
176. Ricardo Ferreira-Portugal,
177. Roberto Sergio Castillo Rodriguez-Voland-Cuba,
178. Rooshan Gataullin-Russia,
179. Saeed Sadeghi-Iran,
180. Said Coşar- Turkey,
181. Salar Eshratkhah –Iran,
182. Salih Kütükçü –Turkey,
183. Sepideh Aghaee-Iran,
184. Sepideh Faramarzi-Iran,
185. Sepideh Seifizadeh-Iran,
186. Serdar Günler-Turkey,
187. Sergey Sokolov – Russia,
188. Serpil Kar-Turkey,
189. Seyit Saatçi –Turkey,
190. Seyran Caferli-Azerbaixhan,
191. Shahrokh Heidari(Shéèd) –France,
192. Shaowei Zhu-China,
193. Shen Hong Li – China,
194. Sherif Arafa-Egypt,
195. Shyqri Bala –Kosovo,
196. Slava Kazanevskyi-Ukraine,
197. Sofia Guz-France,
198. Sohrab Kheiri – Iran,
199. Soleiman Mamrahimi –Iran,
200. Soltan Soltanli – Azerbaixhan,
201. Stefan Wenczel –Austria,
202. Sun Chen – China,
203. Supratin Soeprieketjil –Indonesia,
204. Suratno – Indonesia,
205. Tadeusz Krotos –Poland,
206. Tao Li – China,
207. Tayebe Khalili Mehr-Iran,
208. Trui Vanden Berghe – Belgium,
209. Tsocho Peev-Bulgaria,
210. TVG Menon – India,
211. Umamahendarnath Pantangi-India,
212. Vacip Örger-Turkey,
213. Vahid Armoon-Iran,
214. Valery Momot – Ukraine,
215. Vinayak. R.Adkoli –India,
216. Vladimir Khakhanov-Russia,
217. Vladimír Pavlík –Slovakia,
218. Walter Toscano-Peru,
219. Wang Yinxiang-China,
220. Wesam Khalil-Egypt,
221. Wessam jamoul –Syria,
222. William Martins Ribeiro-Brasil,
223. Xiaoqiang Hou-China,
224. Yalda Hasheminezhad-Iran,
225. Yang Duoyi-China,
226. Yang Li Yangyi-China,
227. Yang Lijie-China,
228. Yang Xia – china,
229. Yashar Ostadi –iran,
230. Yerlik Zharylgapov, Kazakhstan,
231. Yong Xiabo –China,
232. Yüksel Cengiz Turkey,
233. Zhaleh Yoosefinezhad-Iran,
234. Zhang Yaming – China,
235. Zhao Yunsheng –China,
236. Zlatko Krstevski –Macedonia,

Thanks for participating,

Gani SUNDURI
Director of the “XhennetComics” Association, Prizren, Kosovo

Note : Please  provide  source
*- يرجى ذكر المصدر تحت طائلة المساءلة القانونية


Director| Raed Khalil

موقع الكاريكاتور السوري الدولي
مدير الموقع: رسام الكاريكاتور السوري رائد خليل
| جميع الحقوق محفوظة|

 

 

 


Comments (0)

Subscribe to this comment's feed
Show/Hide comments

Write comment

smaller | bigger

Comments (0)

Subscribe to this comment's feed

Show/Hide comments

Write comment

smaller | bigger

busy
Last Updated on Sunday, 23 September 2018 14:18
 
Copyrights © Raed Cartoon Society 2005 - 2017
| www.raedcartoon.com

Director| Raed Khalil
موقع الكاريكاتور السوري|| رائد خليل | جميع الحقوق محفوظة ©
 
...................................
 

 


The 16th International
Cartoon Contest
SYRIA 2020

مسابقة سورية الدولية السادسة عشرة  للكاريكاتور
click here
......................
News image

The 15th International Cartoon Contest SYRIA 2019
مسابقة سورية الدولية الخامسة عشرة للكاريكاتور

The first International Caricature Competition 2019/ syria
مسابقة البورتريه الدولية الأولى –سورية

S Y R I A
2018

   CLICK HERE
.............................
Similarities
E-Magazine
مجلة تشابهات الالكترونية
click here
.............................


Similarities
E-Magazine
مجلة تشابهات الالكترونية
في موقع روماني

Similarity

   

S i m i l a r i t y
click here






 

 



Links & various








 


Newsletter

 :