list of participants of Monthly Syrian cartoon site competition (March) Print
Written by Syria Cartoon   
Friday, 02 April 2021 09:13


list of participants of Monthly Syrian cartoon site competition (March)

أسماء المشاركين في مسابقة موقع الكاريكاتور السوري الشهرية2021
شهر( آذار)
شارك في المسابقة الشهرية 182 رساماً حول الموضوع الفكاهي الحر
ستختار اللجنة 10 أسماء فقط للدخول أتوماتيكياً في معرض سورية الدولي الثامن عشر للكاريكاتور العام القادم 2022

Heading to the 18th International Cartoon Exhibition - Syria 2022
Topic: Humor - Gags
Rules

’’’’’’’’’’’’’’’’’’’’’’’’’’’’’’’’’’’’’’’’’’’’’’
182 cartoonists
’’’’’’’’’’’’’’’’’’’’’’’’’’’’’’’’’’’’’’’’’’’’’’

Agus Eko Santoso-INDONESIA
Ahmed khabali -Morocco
AHMED SAMIR FARID-EGYPT
Akbar Rouhy-Iran
Aleksei Kivokurtcev-RUSSIA
Alexander DUBOVSKY-UKRAINE
ALEXANDER SHMIDT - RUSSIA
Ali Hakan Alan-Turkey
Ali Qahtan Mohamed-Iraq
Alireza Sedaghati- Iran
AMEEN ALHABARAH-SAUDI ARABIA
Amorim- Brasil
Anatoliy Stankulov - Bulgaria
ÁNGEL RAMIRO ZAPATA MORA - COLOMBIA
ARASH RAHIMKHANI -Iran
Arsen Gevorgyan-Armenia
Cai weidong-China
Cartoon club Cranberry- RUSSIA
Petya Chernyshev-Russia
Polina Abramova-Russia
Polina Korzhova -Russia
Valeriya Kolokolnikova -Russia
Valeriya Rudoy -Russia
Varvara Maslova- Russia
Varvara Namakonova -Russia
Vasilina Vasilieva-Russia
Veoletta Merkulova-Russia
Viktoriya Ustyugova-Russia
Vlada Leonova -Russia
Yana Vasyutina-Russia
Yuliya Yumatova-Russia
Yuriy Koltunenko-Russia
Andrey Chesnokov  -Russia
Grigoriy Tutynin -Russia
Irina Galchina -Russia
Karina Kagarmanova -Russia
Mishail Chernyshev -Russia
Natasha Gornovaya-Russia
Nikolay Chernyshev  -Russia
Yana Vasyutina-Russia
Damir Novak - Croatia
Daniil Kuznetsov-Ukraine
Danja Doroški -Serbia
Dariusz Dabrowski-POLAMD
Darko Drljevic- Montenegro
David Hafez-USA
DEMETRIOS COUTARELLI -GREECE
DIEGO FELD-ARGENTINA
Dina Abdelgawad Shosha-Egypt
Dr.Smitha Bhandare Kamat-India
Eder Santos- Brasil
Ehsan Cheraghi Iranshahi-Iran
Elham Khalilil Mehr-Iran
ERDOGAN BASOL-Turkey
Erico Ayres-Brazil
Eugene Grigoriev-Ukraine
Fakhredin Dost Mohamad-Iran
Fan lintao -China
Farcasanu Sergiu -Romania
Farouk Mousa - Egypt
Fatemeh Sedaghati-Iran
Goran Ćeličanin-Serbia
Grigoris Georgiou-Greece
Haifeng Tang-China
Henryk Cebula- Poland
Hossein Eskandery-Germany
Hossein Kazem-Iran
HOSSEIN RAHIMKHANI-IRAN
Hule Hanusic - Austria
Husan  M. Sodiqov-UZBEKISTAN
Igor Smirnov-Russia
Imri Musliu- Kosovo
Islam Mahmoud-Egypt
Izabela Kowalska-Wieczorek-Poland
Jiameng-CHINA
Jiaruijun-China
Jitet Kustana-Indonesia
Jorge Sánchez Armas (JORGE) -Cuba
Julio Carrión Cueva-PERU
Kaan Özcal-Turkey
kareem kalash-Iraq
KARRY CARRION-PERÚ
Karunakaran Perambra- India
Keti Radevska-North Macedonia
Lan Bo-china
Leon De Borger-Belgium
Li Xiaoyang-China
Li zhong -CHINA
Lijie Yang-China
Liu Giang-China
Liviu Stanila-ROMANIA
Makhmudjon Eshonkulov-Uzbekistan
Makmun Amoeng - INDONESIA
Mark (Chicane)-Uk
MAYA KHALIL-SYRIA
Mete Ağaoğlu-Turkey
Michael Mayevsky- Misha-Ukraine
Michal Graczyk-Poland
Michel Moro-Cuba
Mihai Boboc-Romaina
MILE MANCEVSKI-N.Macedonia
Mileta Miloradovic- Serbia
Mohamed Atalla-Egypt
Mojmir Mihatov-Croatia
Muhammad Basri- Indonesia
Mustafa Bouslama-Morocco
Neda khodaverdi -IRAN
Nikolay Sviridenko-Russia
Omar seddek - Egypt
Orhan Zafer -Turkey
Pascal Kirchmair- Austria
Pavel Matuška- Czech Republic
Phu Nguyen-USA
Predrag Srbljanin - Serbia
Qasim Qapalan-Iraq
RAÚL FERNANDO ZULETA-Colombia
RAUL GRISALES-COLOMBIA
RAED KHALIL-SYRIA
Rita Kevorkian - Egypt
Roberto Castillo-Cuba
ROSSEM - MALAYSIA
Salar Eshratkhah-Iran
Sameer Malek-IRAQ
Sergio Alejandro Villalobo- Argentina
Serveh Ghaderi-Iran
Seyran Caferli-Azerbaijan*
Shen Hong Li-China
Siminoga Vadim -Ukraine
Slobodan Butir-Croatia
Smitha Bhandare Kamat- India
Sokolov Sergey-Russia
Soltan Soltanli-Azerbaijan
Sun Chen -China
sunshenying-China
Tao li-China
TASSER FRITZ -ITALY
Tayebe Khalili Mehr-Iran
Tvg Menon-India
VALENTYN BEZRUK-UKRAINE
Victor Crudu-Moldova
Victor Eugen MIHAI - VEM-ROMANIA
Victor Khrushch-Russia
VICTOR SKOPINTSEV-RUSSIA
Vivian Amin-Egypt
Vladimiras Beresniovas (VLABER)-Lithuania
Vojtech Krumpolec-Slovakia
Vyacheslav Kaprelyants- Ukraine
Wang  Da  Peng-CHINA
Wang Yinxiang-China
weili-China
Weng Lifeng-China
Wesam Khalil- Egypt
XIAOQIANG HOU-CHINA
Xu Sheng Song-China
Yan Wei-China
Yang Xia -China
Yong Myong Lee-Korea
Yu Guangdong-China
Yu Shin Sun-China
Yury Kosarev-Russia
YUSTINUS ANANG JATMIKO-INDONESIA
Zhang Pengfei-China
Zhao Guoming-China
Zhao yun Sheng-China
Zhu Shaowei-China
Zlatko krstevski-Macedonia
Тarasenko Valeri -Russia
Abolfazl Abdollahi pour- iran
Anand Ankush-INDIA
Bahareh Esmaeili-Iran
Bernard Bouton-FRANCE
Billo (Marcus Vinícius Luna dos Santos)-BRASIL
Foroogh Musavi-IRAN
Maya Tcholakova-Bulgaria
Mohammad.H. Akbari - Iran
Oleh Smal-Ukraine
RAJEENDRA KUMAR-INDIA
Patrick Heymans-Belgium
Pedro Ribeiro Ferreira (Pino)-PORTUGAL
Maged Nashaat Kamal -EGYPT
Malatesh M Garadimani-INDIA
Marco D'Agostino-ITALY

N e w   C o n t e s t

Monthly Syrian cartoon site competition (APRIL)





Director  | Raed Khalil
SYRIACARTOON WEBSITE

www.raedcartoon.com
موقع الكارتون الســـوري
مدير الموقع: رائد خليـــل
جميع الحقوق محفوظة

 

 



Ahmed khabali

Last Updated on Friday, 02 April 2021 16:55