RaedCartoon

رائد خليل

                                                                                               
7th International Cartoon Exhibition ČAKOVEC /CROATIA ,2022 ::Syria Cartoon:: list of participants of IV International Cartoon Competition "Eurasia", Russian Federation2022 ::Syria Cartoon:: Images of Justice, 4th . 2022 ::Syria Cartoon:: Jury of IV International Cartoon Competition "Eurasia", Russian Federation2022 ::Syria Cartoon:: International Diversity Day 2022 Online Cartoon Exhibition ::Syria Cartoon:: Weekly show on Syrian T.V, 15/5/2022 ::Syria Cartoon:: New topic-The 3rd International Quds Day Cartoon Festival-2022 ::Syria Cartoon:: Selected cartoonists in Hilden Cartoon 2022-Germany ::Syria Cartoon:: COAST TO COMIIX INTERNATIONAL PRIZE OF HUMOR AND SATIRE ::Syria Cartoon:: winners of 13th International tourism cartoon contest/2021 ::Syria Cartoon:: Shiraz International Taxation Cartoon Festival – Iran 2022 ::Syria Cartoon:: Selected cartoonists in the 15th INTERNATIONAL CONTEST OF CARICATURE AND CARTOON OF VIANDEN,2022 ::Syria Cartoon:: Europen Cartoon Award 2022 ::Syria Cartoon:: Weekly show on Syrian T.V, 8/5/2022 ::Syria Cartoon:: Olense Kartoenale 2022, Belgium ::Syria Cartoon:: Umoristi a Marostica | 50th edition | Live streaming on Saturday 14 May ::Syria Cartoon:: INTERNATIONAL HUMOR FAIR 2022, ITALY ::Syria Cartoon:: Jury of 54th World Gallery of Cartoons - Skopje 2022 ::Syria Cartoon:: SEVENTH INTERNATIONAL COMPETITION OF POLITICAL SATIRE LIBEX -2022- FOUNDATION GIUSEPPE DI VAGNO (1889-1921) ::Syria Cartoon:: WINNERS 15th INTERNATIONAL CONTEST OF CARICATURE AND CARTOON OF VIANDEN,2022 ::Syria Cartoon::
The index of works qualified for the 2nd stage of the International Exhibition SATYRYKON -Legnica 2022 PDF Print E-mail
Written by Syria Cartoon   
Monday, 10 January 2022 22:50


The index of works qualified for the 2nd stage
of the International Exhibition SATYRYKON -Legnica 2022

الأعمال المؤهلة للمرحلة الثانية في مسابقة ساتيركون الدولية في بولندا

الموضوع: المدرسة
موضوع ساخر وفكاهي
وتعد من المسابقات الفاشلة على الرغم من الضخ الإعلامي المرافق لها.. فلا تتقيد  بالشروط الموضوعة وأغلب الرسوم الممنوحة عبر سنواتها لا تليق بفن الكاريكاتور
ولاتحترم هذه المسابقة المشاركين من كل النواحي( توزيع الجوائز- الألبوم- وغيرها).


RATING


I – theme: SCHOOL
II – SATIRE & JOKE

The index of works qualified for the 2nd stage of the International Exhibition SATYRYKON -Legnica 2022
The condition for participation in the 2nd stage of the competition is sending by the Author of the qualified works for exhibition (without frame) by February 28, 2022 (works present at the organizers premises) to the following address:

International SATYRYKON Exhibition – Legnica 2022
Ul.Chojnowska 2
Akademia Rycerska
59-220 Legnica
POLAND


Paweł Stańczyk (Poland) "Mathematics"

Grigori Katz

Marco De Angelis (Italy) "Back to school", "Black board", "Trees", "Vitruvian"

Engin Seluck (Turkey) "The confessional"

Adam Dzienis (Poland) "Kiss me"

Wojciech Zatorski (Poland) "There are borders!"

Aleksandra Zatorska (Poland) "On the way to school" "Jaś / Jan"

Liviu Stanila (Romania) "Diploma claw machine ..."

Izabela Kowalska-Wieczorek (Poland) "Wagary"

Ivailo Tsvetkov (Bulgaria) "Boris Johnson"

Magdalena Wosik (Poland) "Fake mask"

Jakub Kamiński (Poland) "***** ***"

Bilig Ba (China) "Money"

Mateusz Oleszczak (Poland) "A man in a bowler hat", "S. Dali with a mustache a la eyebrows F. Kahlo"

Alexandra Matyga (Poland) "Kocur"

Sergei Drozdov (Russia) "Dinosaur"

Saman Torabi (Iran) "The Dangerous Icebergs", "The memories"

Stefaan Provijn (Belgium) "Breath taking"

Victor Bogorad (Russia) "Untitled 1", "Untitled 2", "Untitled 3"

Liu Qiang (China) "xxx" (work from Joke and Satire)

Hasheminezhad Yalda (Iran) "2 free"

Igor Smirnov (Russia) "Cart", "Ship", "Vespers"

Darko Drljevic (Montenegro) "Leonardo's knife"

Jarek Bujny (Poland) "Home skull"

Soltan Soltanli (Azerbaijan) "Joke & satire 3"

Seyran Caferli (Azerbaijan) "School 1"

Agim Sulaj (Italy) "School 1", "School 2"

Borislav Stankovic (Serbia) "Trusty followers"

Klaus Pitter (Austria) "Love"

Cam Omer (Turkey) "Polonya1"

Mikhail Zlatkovski (Russia) "Crusifiction", "Bell"

Nika Jaworowska (Poland) "Untitled"

Luc Descheemaeker (Belgium) "Addiction"

Martyna Wójcik (Poland) "Welcome to Poland"

Elena Ospina (Kolambia) "Wine in the stars", "Harp"

Kfir Weizman

Hanna Pyrzyńska (Poland) "Saint"

Charles Zaylor (USA) "The B rd"

Brady Izquierdo Rodriguez (Cuba) "Education the best weapon", "The truth"

Javad Alizadeh (Iran) "Cheting in exams", "Light weighs"

Muammer Olcay (Turkey) "Taliban"

Valery Momot (Ukraine) "xxx", "xxx"

Sławomir Makal (Poland) "I'm losing my reach"

Zbigniew Biegaj (Poland) "Protest"

Sergey Sichenko

Arben Mexi (Albania) "Measurement of time"

Vitaly Bondar (Belarus) "Obedience education"

JongShan Li (China) "No title 326"

Anon Anindito (Indonesia) "Still Attending School"

Oleksy Kustovsky (Ukraine) "Stump", Ice cream "

Klaudia Sikora (Poland) "A boy with a tattoo"

Mohammad Amin Aghaei (Iran) "Crucified"

Raul Fernando Zuleta (Kolambia) "Zuleta 3"

Maja Bartnicka (Poland) "The Puppet", "Enlightenment"

Adam Wąsik (Poland) "Self-service shop - Meat"

Julia Bardziejewska (Poland) "Graduation"

Sajad Rafeei (Iran) "A ship with two captains", "In the bedroom", "Freedom in her eyes"

Hui Xiaoyong (China) "Book", "Cage"

Tao Li (China) "Untitled"

Santiago Neltair (Brazil) "Anatomy class"

SALİH KÜTÜKÇÜ (Turkey) "Joke & Satire"

Bartosz Styrna (Poland) "Polexit?"

Andrzej Berkowicz (Poland) "Enough"

Eugene Grigoriev (Ukraine) "News", "Shadow"

Adam Kurłowicz (Poland) "Playboy of Poland"

Iwona Tomas (Poland) "Under the blackboard"

Janek Janowski (Poland) "Home-work", "The border of decency"

Agus Harsanta (Indonesia) "School anywhere"

Aleksander Kortas (Poland) "Classes"

Grzegorz Grela (Poland) "State forests reveal"

Mahdiyeh Kalantary (Iran) "Joke 3"

Constantin Sunnerberg (Belgium) "Target"

Hernandez Guerrero Aristides Esteban (Cuba) "xxx"

Szymon Klepuszewski (Poland) "Ice cream"

Kamila Stańczyk (Poland) "Don't lose your head", "A window to the world"

Natalia Michalska (Poland) "Demon"

Jacek Lanckoroński (Poland) "xxx"

Maciej Braumberger (Poland) "What's up at school?"

Justyna Markiewicz (Poland) "Reading"

Weronika Jaźwińska (Poland) "Sigmund Freud"

Zofia Pilich (Poland) "Merry Christmas 2021"

Ewelina Kowalczyk (Poland) "Utemperowani"

Magda Czajka (Poland) "School"

Łukasz Zwolan (Poland) "Untitled", "It's time", "Decline"

Maryia Vasiliuk (Poland) "Untitled"

Huseyin Cakmak (Cyprus) "Recycling awarness"

Marcin Grabia (Poland) "Positive - negative"

Bahram Arjmandnia (Iran) "School and lessons in physics and mathematics", "Womens power"

Monika Sanczy (Poland) "1920/2021"

Javad Takjoo (Iran) "Hungry student", "Mass surveillance"

Agnieszka Dajczak (Poland) "Bike vs car"

Anita Klepczarek (Poland) "Bączek"

Emil Idzikowski (Poland) "Kula"

Ehsan Ganji (Iran) "School 1"

Franek Wolski (Poland) "Fejsbóg"

Coşkun Göle (Turkey), "Okul Fare"

Silvano Mello (Brazil), "On the way to school", "Preferred subject", "Criminal smile"

Michał Stachacz (Poland), "Insufficient", "Backpack", "Government"

Norbert Sarnecki (Poland), "Abduction of Europe"

Dominik Orszak (Poland), "Note / Note"

Aleksandr Zudin (Poland), "Control work"

Piotr Zatorski (Poland), "On the border"

Grzegorz Sobczak (Poland), "Drought"

Alexandr Bartfeld 

Önder Önerbay (Turkey), "xxx" "xxx 1"

Bambang Sulistyo (Indonesia), "Female Taliban Student"

Katarzyna Main (Poland), "Keep a safe distance"

Shahrokh Heidari (France), "Monk window"

Przemysław Dunaj (Poland), "This drawing is about it ..."

Marzieh Khanizadeh Abyaneh (Iran), "Death Musician", "Women's Power"

Felipe Galindo Feggo (USA). "Soccer King", "Smart Nut"

Beata Filipowicz (Poland), "I Came Home"

Taravat Niki Noshari (Great Britain) '"Worship"

Katarzyna Nachman (Poland), "Sheep", "Polish women"

Galym Boranbayev (Kazakhstan), "no"

Paweł Kuczyński (Poland), "Edukacja", "Religion vs science", "Insomnia", "Justice"

Yurii Levshyn (Poland), "Censorship"

Julia Kużdowicz (Poland), "untitled"

Grzegorz Myćka (Poland), "Wieszcz", "S.O.S.", "Finally", "untitled"

Aleksandra Kuśmider (Poland), "School", "Stop CuttingTrees"

Mahnaz Yazdani (Iran), "Hope for education", "Online love"

Witold Mysyrowicz (Poland), "Formatting"

Marek Tofil (Poland), "School with Keys", "High School for Girls and Men"

Grzegorz Stańczyk (Poland), "Witness"

Małgorzata Lazarek (Poland),: Sweet Home, "Sister"

Mohammad Ali Khalaji (Iran), "xxx"

Houmayoun Mahmoudi (England), "War and school", "Baby shark" "The woman"

Mirosław Gryń (Poland), "History Lesson", "No Answer", "Religion Lesson"

Mahdi Vaghari (Iran), "Conflict"

Lex Drewinski (Germany), "School Bell", "Szkoła", "In the name of law"

Morteza Dehkameh (Iran), "In the way to school"

Negin Naghiyeh (Iran), "School and the Taliban"

Monika Sroga (Poland) "" The Line of Life "

Bartłomiej Belniak (Poland), "Lukashenka"

Maciej Weppo (Poland), "Emergency Exit"

Zuzanna Kamińska (Poland), "Coffin", "Conversation with God", "Birds"

Arutchyan Ruben (Armenia), "0004"

Mehdi Azizi (Iran), "Wife"

Sergey Cherepanov (Russia), "Winter coffee"

Fuentes Hierrezuelo Carlos David (Cuba), "Joke2", "Joke3"

Jugoslav Vlahovic (Serbia), "Books", "Freedom"

Hamid Ghalijari (Iran), "School", "The envionmrnt", "Covid 19"

Joanna Gębal (Poland), "Lesson", "Optimism", "Optimism2"

Balkur Jairam Udupa (India) "xxx"

Jaksa Vlahovic (Serbia) "Viev"

Justyna Michalczak (Poland) "Singularity"

Klaudia Skrobek (Poland) "The Bench"

Luiza Orzechowska (Poland) "A game of appearances", "What grace"

Mariola Stachnik-Latała (Poland) "Quarantine", "Bust"

Sandra Urbanek (Poland) "On the levels to knowledge"

Majid Janbozorgi (Iran) "xxx"

Oleg Dergachov (France) "School 2", "Joke and Satire 1", "Joke and Satire 2", "Joke and Satire 3"

Piotr Opałka (Poland) "ABC"

Piotr Depta-Kleśta (Poland) "History and the present", "Registered"

Lubomir Lichy (Czech Republic) "The tourist", "The law"

Mohammad Raei (Iran) "Classroom", "Cow", "Book dice", "Tree"

Jerzy Głuszek (Poland) "Taming with destiny"

Špiro Radulović (Serbia) "Home", "Race against the time"

Waltraud Gartner (Austria) "News from Egypt"

Walter Toscano (Peru) "Free", "Punkdemia"

Maxim Smagin (Russia) "Distance"

Tony Tasco (Belgium) "xxx 1", "xxx 2", "xxx 3"

Ricardo Freitas (Brazil) "Maze"

Nahid Zamani (Iran) "Girls education rights", "A refugee remain a Refugee forever"

Katarzyna Bogucka (Poland) "Circus", "Maternal Fulfillment", "The Next Level"




PLEASE PROVIDE SOURCE



Director  | Raed Khalil
SYRIACARTOON WEBSITE

www.raedcartoon.com
موقع الكارتون الســـوري
مدير الموقع: رائد خليـــل
جميع الحقوق محفوظة

 

 

 

 

 

Comments (0)

Subscribe to this comment's feed

Show/Hide comments

Write comment

smaller | bigger

busy
Last Updated on Monday, 10 January 2022 22:59
 
Copyrights © Raed Cartoon Society 2005 - 2017
| www.raedcartoon.com

Director| Raed Khalil
موقع الكاريكاتور السوري|| رائد خليل | جميع الحقوق محفوظة ©
 
...................................
 

 


Links & various














 

Newsletter

 :