RaedCartoon

رائد خليل

                                                                                               
International Questionnaire Top 3 Cartoon Websites 2021 ::Syria Cartoon:: Winners of the 4th International Cartoon Competition in Morocco 2021 ::Syria Cartoon:: SICACO 2022 Contest, Korea ::Syria Cartoon:: Jury of the 1st Palestine International Exhibition in Baghdad - IRAQ ::Syria Cartoon:: First International Cartoon/ Caricature Contest on Mahatma Gandhi ::Syria Cartoon:: WORLD PRESS CARTOON CALDAS DA RAINHA 2022 ::Syria Cartoon:: Selected cartoonists of International contest for a satirical drawingnew international ALBERT EINSTEIN POLAND 2021 ::Syria Cartoon:: IV International Cartoon Competition "Eurasia", Russian Federation2022 ::Syria Cartoon:: Syrian CH - Program ::Syria Cartoon:: UMORISTI A MAROSTICA 2022 50th International Contest of Humoristic Graphics - Italy ::Syria Cartoon:: الفائز بجائزة الصحافة العربية في دبي ::Syria Cartoon:: The 6th International Green Crescent Cartoon Contest-Turkey2022 ::Syria Cartoon:: Winners of 6th INTERNATIONAL CARTOON EXHIBITION - Čakovec 2021 ::Syria Cartoon:: " (Hangzhou·Binjiang) First International Sports Humorous Painting Exhibition"-2022 ::Syria Cartoon:: Winners of 31st International Biennial of Humor in Art-Tolentino / Italy ::Syria Cartoon:: 7th International Cartoon Festival- Czech 2022 ::Syria Cartoon:: The Participants of the 15th HumoDEVA International Cartoon Contest 2021/ROMANIA ::Syria Cartoon:: Winners of Monthly Syrian cartoon site competition (September)2021 ::Syria Cartoon:: 8th KalDer Bursa International Cartoon Contest,2022 ::Syria Cartoon:: The selected of the 22th edition- Spirito di Vino 2021 ::Syria Cartoon::
CATALOG of 4th CARTUNION Cartoon Contest "Just Funny!"RUSSIA 2021 Print E-mail


CATALOG of 4th CARTUNION Cartoon Contest "Just Funny!"RUSSIA 2021


كاتلوك مسابقة كارتونيون الدولية الرابعة- روسيا

388 artists from 65 countries sent us more

 

 

PARTICIPANTS
ALGERIA
L’Andalou

ARGENTINA
Diego Feld 28, 29
Fabián Fucci 30
Gustavo Eduardo Green
Marcelo Lawryczenko (Diploma) 13
Maximiliano Pérez 31
Osvaldo Rugani
Sebastián Borda
Sergio Alejandro Villalobo
ARMENIA
Mirtad Gazazian (Diploma) 14
Ruben Arutchyan
AUSTRALIA
Louis PoL
Peiman Mirzaei
AUSTRIA
Hule Hanusic
Pascal Kirchmair
AZERBAIJAN
Seyran Caferli 32
Soltan Soltanli 33
BELARUS
Marat Halimau
Marina Gorelova
BELGIUM
Leon De Borger
Luc Descheemaeker 34
Patrick Heymans
Paul Kempeneers
Philippe Bossens
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Resad Sultanovic
Senad Nadarević
BRAZIL
Alisson Affonso 35
Arisson Tavares
Eder Santos
Edra Amorim 36
José Adnael Silva
José Miguel Pires Junior
Marcos Venicius 37
Mário Jesus Marcelino
Milton De Faria E Souza 38
Neltair Abreu
Ray Costa 39
Ricardo Freitas
Ronaldo Cunha Dias
page page
Rucke Souza
Silvano Mello
Sizenando Alves Silveira
BULGARIA
Maya Tcholakova
Nikolay Tchobanov
Temenuga Djurova
Tsocho Peev
Valentin Georgiev 40
Valeri Alexandrov
Veselin Zidarov
CHILE
Jaime Huerta
Ramon Carrillo Gomez 41
CHINA
Ba Bilig
Bingling
Chen Lei
Fan Lintao 42
Hou Xiaoqiang 43
Jia Meng
Lei Zou
Li Ji Chuan
Li Jingshan
Li Kui Jun
Li Xiaoyang 44
Lijie Yang 45
Liu Qiang 46, 47
Lujun
Niu Zhong Ju
Peidong Lou
Ruijun Jia
Shen Hong Li
Song Xu Sheng
Sun Baoxin
Sun Chen
Sun Shenying
Sūn Xiān Méi
Wang Dapeng
Wang Xuewei
Wei Li
Weichi Liang
Yang Liangyi
Yang Xia
Yu Shixin
Zhang Pengfei
COLOMBIA
Andrés L Sandoval
David Martinez
Juan Camilo Lopera Arroyave
Luis Eduardo Leon 48
Ramiro Zapata
Raul Alfonso Grisales
Raul Fernando Zuleta
COSTA RICA
Ferreol Murillo 49
CROATIA
Borislav Josipovic
Čedomil Mišković
Damir Novak
Josip Kovačević 50
Josko Marusic 51
Slobodan Butir 52
CUBA
Alfredo Martirena Hernandez 53
Brady Izquierdo
Javier Cubero Torres 54
Miguel Morales Madrigal
Ramiro Zardoya 55
Roberto Castillo Rodríguez
CYPRUS
Huseyin Cakmak 56
Igor Varchenko 57
Musa Kayra
CZECHIA
Evžen David 58
EGYPT
Dina Abdelgawad Shosha
Omar Seddek
Sherif Arafa
ESTONIA
Enn Ehala
Ester Lauringson
Roman Matkiewicz 59
FRANCE
Bernard Bouton 60
Gerald Peigneux
Jean-Loïc Bélom 61
Nader Hafezi
Roman Michel 62
GERMANY
Anatoliy Lerner 63
Helmut Jacek
Jan Tomaschoff 64
Sabine Voigt 65
Steffen Jahsnowski
GREECE
Grigoris Georgiou
Petros Tsiolakis
Seratim Bakoulis (Diploma) 15
HUNGARY
István Kelemen (Diploma) 16
INDIA
B V Panduranga Rao
Bolem Satyanarayana
Gautam Diwar 66
Jairaj TG
Mahesh Dubeyi
Manoj Chopra 67
Priyak Dutta
Sekhar Rao Munduru
Siddabasappa Manjunatha
TVG Menon
Vithal Mootupuru
INDONESIA
Afri Diyansyah
Agung Sumanto
Agus Harsanta
Anon Anindito 68
Bambang Sulistyo
Budi Hari Pujiono
Darsono
Jitet Kustana
Masri Tanjung
Taufiq Wadjdi 69
Tengku Anshary
Tommy Thomdean
Tyud Tahyudin
Wahyu Siswanto
Yustiniadi Danny
Yustinus Anang Jatmiko
IRAN
Abbas Naaseri
Abolghasem Tahanian
Ahmad Reza Sohrabi
Ali Faridradpour
Ali Ghanaat 70
Ali Shafei
Alireza Pakdel 71
Arsalan Ahmadinejad 72
Bahram Arjmandnia
Banazadeh Moghadam 73
Bani Shariat 74
Behmanesh Shakila 75
Benjamin Ale Ali
Efat Amjadipoor
Ehsan Cheraghi Iranshahi
Elham Khalili Mehr
Elham Khoshanjam
Elnaz Tizjang
Esmaeil Babaei 76
Farimah Fatemi
Farzaneh Nouri
Fatemeh Mirbagheri
Hamed Mortazavi Alavi
Hamid Ghalijari
Heibat Ahmadi 77
Hossein Naghib
Hossein Rahimkhani
Javad Jafarian 78
Khodayar Naroei
Mahdieh Sabbaghkar 79
Mahshid Hashemi
Majid Salehi
Makan Jaktaji
Marjan Khajavi
Marziyeh Khanizade 80
Massoud Shojai Tabatabai 81
Masumeh Mosayebkhah
Mehdad Bahrami
Mehrdad Abbasi
Mitra Azhdari
Mohammad Hosain Akbari (Diploma) 17
Mohammad Saleh Razm Hosseini
Mojtaba Heidarpanah
Monireh Ahmadi
Morteza Dehkamen
Naeimeh Nikooray
Nahid Maghsoudi
Naser Nargessi
Neda Khodaverdi 83
Neda Tanhaei Moghadam
Pooya Abdoli (Diploma) 18
Pouya Hosseinpour
Rasoul Hajizade 84
Reyhaneh Fakoori
Reza Rahimi (Diploma) 19
Salar Eshratkhah 85
Saman Souli 86
Sami Sawari
Sepideh Aghaei 87
Seyyed Sajjad Alizadeh
Shahin Hooshmand
Shima Asna
Sohrab Kheiri
Soltani 88
Tayebe Khalili Mehr
Yalda Hasheminezhad 89
Zhaleh Yosefinezhad
IRAQ
Bakr Abdulrahman
Jabar Saber
ITALY
Andrea Bersani
Daniele Zordan
Friedrich Tasser
Lorenzo Bassi 95
Marco Fusi 96
Nicola Bucci
Zaza Leonardo
JAPAN
Yuji Komiya
LEBANON
Anas Lakkis 97
LITHUANIA
Ilja Bereznickas (Second Prize) 11, 98, 99
Vladimiras Beresniovas 100
LUXEMBOURG
Barthel Catherine
MACEDONIA
Jordan Pop Iliev
MEXICO
Gabriel López
MONTENEGRO
Darko Drljevic
MOROCCO
Ahmed Khabali
Naji Benaji
MYANMAR
U Nyan Myint
Zarny Aung
NEPAL
Kuldip Jang Bahadur Gurung
NEW ZEALAND
Mark Winter
NICARAGUA
Wilber Chavarria Centeno
NORWAY
Said Mohsen Hossaini
PERU
Pepe Sanmartin (Diploma) 20, 101
PHILIPPINES
Оmar Ramon Nonnato Arellano
POLAND
Alicja Wieczorek
Dariusz Dabrowski
Izabela Kowalska-Wieczorek
Jerzy Stepniak
Maciej Trzepalka 102
Marek Mosor 103
Michal Graczyk
Sławomir Makal
Zbigniew Piszczako
PORTUGAL
Antonio Santos
Ribeiro Ferreira Pedro
REPUBLIC OF KOREA
Kim Heung Soo
Yong Myong Lee
ROMANIA
Bogdan Mihai Stanesku
Bortă Ambrozie Ovidiu
Constantin Ciosu 104, 105
Cornel Chiorean
Liviu Stanila
Marian Lupu
Mihai Gabriel Boboc
Mihai Victor Eugen
Nicolae Lengher 106
Pavel Constantin
Petry and Crisan
Sergiu Farcasanu 107, 108
RUSSIA
Alexander Sergeev (Diploma) 21, 109
Alexander Shmidt (Diploma) 22, 110
Alexey Mikhaylusev 111
Anatolii Belov
Anatoly Radin 112
Andrey Selivanov 113
Dmitry Kononov 114
Dmitry Timofeichev (Diploma) 23
Ekaterina Vorobieva
Fedor Alekseev
Igor Smirnov 115, 116
Ivan Anchukov 117
Konstantin Chakhirov
Marina Bondarenko 118, 119
Mikhail Chernyshev
Nikolay Chernyshev 120
Nikolay Popov
Sergei Tunin 121
Sergey Sokolov
Valeri Tarasenko 122
Victor Skopintsev 123
Vladimir Khakhanov
Vladimir Semerenko 124, 125
Vladimir Soldatov 126
Vladimir Tyurin
Vladimir Vasilev
Yury Kosarev 127
SAUDI ARABIA
Ameen Alhabarah
SERBIA
Borislav Stankovic 128
Dusan Smiljanic
Goran Celicanin
Goran Divac
Jugoslav Vlahovic
Milan Bukovac
Mileta Miloradovic
Milorad Rankov
Miroslav Jakovljev
Sava Babic 129
Spiro Radulovic
Tošo Borković (Special Prize) 25, 26, 27
Vaso Krčmar 130
SLOVAKIA
Roman Sika
Vladimír Pavlík
SPAIN
David Vela 131
Galina Lukianina
Juan Gabriel 132
Juli Sanchis
Macias Avila Manuel
Manuel Arriaga 133
Marat Valiakhmetov 134
SRI LANKA
Sobhitha Wimalajeewa
SYRIA
Yassin Al-Khalil
Hamid Karout
Hasan Ali Ismail
Raed Khalil 135
THAILAND
Prawit Mongkolnowrut 136
TURKEY
Ahmet Aykanat 137
Akyıldız Muhammet
Ali Hakan Alan
Bora Küçük
Cemil Safitürk
Cengiz UÇ
Engin Selçuk (First Prize) 10, 138
Erdogan Başol
Gumus Musa 139, 140
Halit Kurtulmuş
Kemal Ozyurt
Lutfu Cakin
Mehmet Zeber 141
Muammer Kotbaş
Murat Sevinç
Mustafa Yıldız
Oguz Gurel
Ömer Çam
Orhan Gürçayır
Saatci Kaan 142
Saatçi Seyit
Seyit Saatçi
Tuna Ceylan
Yalcin Eroglu
Yüksel Can
Yüksel Cengiz
UKRAINE
Alexander Dubovsky
Daniil Kuznetsov
Igor Lukyanchenko 143
Konstantin Kazanchev 144
Leonid Storozhuk
Michael Mayevsky
Oleg Gutsol
Oleg Loktev
Oleksiy Kustovsky 145
Olexandr Sydorenko
Sergey Dudchenko 146
Sergey Semendyaev (Diploma) 24
Vadim Siminoga
Valentyn Bezruk
Valery Momot 147
Viacheslav Kapreliants 148
Vladimir Кazanevsky 149
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
Faisal Alqasimi
UNITED KINGDOM
Houmayoun Mahmoudi 150
John Wright
Ross Thomson 151
Talimonov Alexei
URUGUAY
Leslie Ricciardi 152
USA
David Hafez
Hazem Nassar
Jonny Hawkins 153
Phu Nguyen 154
William Lockett
UZBEKISTAN
Makhmud Eshonqulov
Nikolay Sviridenko 155

Thanks to all authors for their participation






PLEASE PROVIDE SOURCE



Director  | Raed Khalil
SYRIACARTOON WEBSITE

www.raedcartoon.com
موقع الكارتون الســـوري
مدير الموقع: رائد خليـــل
جميع الحقوق محفوظة


 

 


Comments (0)

Subscribe to this comment's feed

Show/Hide comments

Write comment

smaller | bigger

busy
Last Updated on Sunday, 07 November 2021 10:10
 
Copyrights © Raed Cartoon Society 2005 - 2017
| www.raedcartoon.com

Director| Raed Khalil
موقع الكاريكاتور السوري|| رائد خليل | جميع الحقوق محفوظة ©
 
...................................
 

 


Links & various








 
 



Newsletter

 :