RaedCartoon

رائد خليل

                                                                                               
International Exhibition of Graphic Humor and Caricature ENDPOLIONOW 2 ::Syria Cartoon:: Winners of the second edition of the Quevedo Cartoon awards. “FRANCISCO DE QUEVEDO” Spain ::Syria Cartoon:: Monthly Syrian cartoon site competition (September) ::Syria Cartoon:: WINNERS of World Cartoon Festival on Applying Arts and Culture in Silencing the Guns in Africa ::Syria Cartoon:: 5th Artoonist international Seasonal Festival-Summer 2021-iran ::Syria Cartoon:: PARTICIPANTS OF International IKCU Art Festival-Turkey 2021 ::Syria Cartoon:: Images of Justice, 3rd ed. 2021 ::Syria Cartoon:: WINNERS OF XXI. YEAR OF THE BIENNIAL OF CARTOON HUMOR AND SATIRE/Slovakia ::Syria Cartoon:: International festival of humor and satire” IN VINICA VERITAS” MACEDONIA2021 ::Syria Cartoon:: Winning cartoons at this year's Chiviada Competition. ::Syria Cartoon:: The first International Caricature Competition(Moustapha M. Moukhtar) Egypt,2021 ::Syria Cartoon:: JURY OF ZeGeBOOM! 01 International Cartoon Exhibition-CROATIA2021 ::Syria Cartoon:: BURSA INTERNATIONAL CARTOON CONTEST 2021 ::Syria Cartoon:: Winners of 4th CARTUNION Cartoon Contest "Just Funny!"RUSSIA 2021 ::Syria Cartoon:: International Cartoon Salon-Botoșani - Romania - 2021 ::Syria Cartoon:: WINNERS OF XXIX INTERNATIONAL SATIRE AND HUMOR FESTIVAL CITY OF TRENTO 2021 ::Syria Cartoon:: SATYRYKON 2022 International Exhibition ::Syria Cartoon:: WINNERS OF 10th. INTERNATIONAL CARTOON CONTEST – 2021 (KYRENIA – CYPRUS) ::Syria Cartoon:: The 8th “RED MAN” INTERNATIONAL HUMOUR ART BIENNIAL,CHINA ::Syria Cartoon:: list of participants of 7th International caricature and Graphic Humor Contest-Colombia 2021 ::Syria Cartoon::
list of participants of 16th Caratinga International Humor Exhibition - Brazil / 2021 PDF Print E-mail
Written by Syria Cartoon   
Saturday, 17 July 2021 06:16

 


list of participants of 16th Caratinga International Humor Exhibition - Brazil / 2021

المشاركون في مسابقة كارتينغا الدولية ال 16 في البرازيل
الموضوع رسامو الغرافيك والفكاهة البرازيليين

rules


"Caricatures -CARTUNISTS of BRAZIL

Fabrício dos Santos - (JAGUAR) - Rio de Janeiro / RJ
Reinaldo Moura - (MAURÍCIO DE SOUZA) - Recife / PE
Amorim (NANI) - Rio de Janeiro / RJ
Paulo Pinto - (JOE BONFIM) / PORTUGAL
Paulo Pinto - (J.BOSCO) / PORTUGAL
Paulo Pinto - (FRED OZANAN) / PORTUGAL
Martim Falloca - (CAU GOMEZ) - ARGENTINA
Martim Falloca - (J.BOSCO) - ARGENTINA
Ulisses - (HENFIL) - Paraíba do Sul / RJ
Ulisses - (JAGUAR) - Paraíba do Sul / RJ
André Marvim - (EDRA) - Betim / MG
Stegun - (PAULO BRANCO) - Campinas / SP
Thiago Lucas - (MAURÍCIO DE SOUZA) - Recife / PE
Thiago Lucas - (MENDEZ) - Recife / PE
Biratan Porto - (FERNANDES) - Belém / PA
Biratan Porto - (ORLANDO PEDROSO) - Belém / PA
Onézio Cruz - (FAUSTO BERGOCCE) - Ferraz de Vasconcelos / SP
Onézio Cruz - (ZEPA FERRER) - Ferraz de Vasconcelos / SP
Onézio Cruz - (MARCATTI) - Ferraz de Vasconcelos / SP
Duarte - (FERNANDES) - Sumaré / SP
Duarte - (JOTA A) - Sumaré / SP
Duarte - (MOISÉS) - Sumaré / SP
Fred Ozanan - (MARIANO) - Campina Grande / PB
Fred Ozanan - (DALCIO MACHADO) - Campina Grande / SP
Marcus Venícius - (AMORIM) – Fortaleza / CE
Marcus Venícius - (BIRA DANTAS) - Fortaleza / CE
Robinson - (DALCIO MACHADO) - Campinas / SP
Robinson - (CARRIEIRO) - Campinas / SP
Robinson - (PAULO BRANCO) - Campinas / SP
Monique Leite - (GU CHARGES) - São José do Rio Preto / SP
Carlos Araújo (BIRA DANTAS) – Tabajara Paulista / PE
Carlos Araújo - (CIVAL EINSTEN) - Tabajara Paulista / PE
Carlos Araújo - (EDRA) - Tabajara Paulista / PE
Bira Dantas - (NAIR DE TEFFÉ) - Campinas / SP
Bira Dantas - (FLÁVIO MIGLIACCIO) – Campinas / SP
Bira Dantas - (LUIS SÁ) - Campinas / SP
Joe Bonfim - (SYNNOVE HILKNER) – Natal / RN
Joe Bonfim - (EDRA) - Natal / RN
Joe Bonfim - (BAPTISTÃO) ​​- Natal / RN
Genin - (CAU GOMEZ) - Belo Horizonte / MG
Genin - (ALVES) - Belo Horizonte / MG
Genin - (NELSON CRUZ) - Belo Horizonte / MG
Ferreth - (JAGUAR) - Rio de Janeiro / RJ
Ferreth - (LAERTE) - Rio de Janeiro / RJ
Ferreth - (AMORIM) - Rio de Janeiro / RJ
Paulo Lima Capilé - (NAIR DE TEFFÉ) - Campinas / SP
Paulo Lima Capilé - (BIRA DANTAS) - Campinas / SP
Paulo Lima Capilé - (YKENGA) - Campinas / SP
Michelangelo - (JAGUAR) - Rio de Janeiro / RJ
Brito - (AROEIRA) - Angicos / RN
Brito - (HENFIL) - Angicos / RN
Brito - (MILLOR FERNANDES) - Angicos / RN
Moisés Macedo - (JOTA A) - Mogi Guaçu / SP
Moisés Macedo - (MAURÍCIO DE SOUZA) - Mogi Guaçu / SP
Moisés Macedo - (J.BOSCO) - Mogi Guaçu / SP
Frazão - (HENFIL) - Santo André / SP
Gio - (MELLO) - ITALY
Guedes - (MILK) - Pindamonhangaba / SP
Guedes - (EDRA) - Pindamonhangaba / SP
Guedes - (GENIN) - Pindamonhangaba / SP
Souza - (LUCIO MAGNO) - Rio de Janeiro / RJ
Synnove Hilkner - (PAULO BRANCO) - Campinas / SP
Synnove Hilkner - (PRYSCILA VIEIRA) - Campinas / SP
Synnove Hilkner - (DALCIO MACHADO) - Campinas / SP
Silvano Mello - (LÉLIS) – Jaboticatubas / MG
Rosana Amorim - (PAULO BRANCO) - Campinas / SP
Rosana Amorim - (DALCIO MACHADO) - Campinas / SP
Gerson Pinto – (J.CARLOS) – Canguçu / RS
Cacinho Jr – (LAERTE) – Juiz de Fora / MG
Rail (DALCIO MACHADO) – Jundiaí / SP
Rail (DANIEL AZULAY) – Jundiaí / SP
Rail (BIRATAN PORTO) – Jundiaí / SP
Elihu Duayer (LUCIO MAGNO) – Rio de Janeiro / RJ
Oguz Guerl – (J.BOSCO) - TURKEY
Cival Einstein - (EDRA) - Fortaleza / CE
Cival Einstein - (CARLOS ARAÚJO) – Fortaleza / CE
Cival Einstein - (J.BOSCO) – Fortaleza / CE
Josú Barroso – (DANIEL AZULAY) – Ribeirão Preto / SP
Fernandes - (GILMAR) - Santo André / SP
Fernandes - (ÁLVARUS) - Santo André / SP
Fernandes - (SPONHOLZ) - Santo André / SP
Sizenando – (LIBERATI) – São Paulo / SP
Luciano Meskita – (MATTIAS) – Belém / PA
Luciano Meskita – (JAGUAR) – Belém / PA
Ediel - (SON SALVADOR) - Rio de Janeiro / RJ
Ediel - (LARTE) - Rio de Janeiro / RJ
Ediel - (ALCY) - Rio de Janeiro / RJ
Waldez – (BIRATAN PORTO) – Belém / PA
Waldez – (JUNIOR LOPES) – Belém / PA
Waldez – (CAU GOMEZ) – Belém / PA
Amadeu Jr – (ANGELI) – Fortaleza / CE
Elias Gabriel - (CIVAL EINSTEN) - Teresina / PI
Elias Gabriel - (JOTA A) - Teresina / PI
Elias Gabriel - (MILLOR FERNANDES) - Teresina / PI
Afonso Carlos – (ADAIL) – Rio de Janeiro / RJ
F. Machado – (EDRA) – Pindamonhangaba / SP
Marcelo Maraska – (LAERTE) – São Paulo / SP
Marcelo Maraska – (CHICO and PAULO CARUSO) – São Paulo / SP
Santiagu – (DALCIO MACHADO) – PORTUGAL
Aleco – (CAU GOMEZ) – Salvador / BA
Jorge Inácio – (PERICLES) – Serra / ES
Jorge Inácio – (HENFIL) – Serra / ES
Jorge Inácio – (MILLOR FERNANDES) – Serra / ES
Nei Lima – (ADAIL) – Rio de Janeiro / RJ
Nei Lima - (IQUE) - Rio de Janeiro / RJ
Nei Lima - (LAERTE) - Rio de Janeiro / RJ
Glen Batoca – (LAN) – Rio de Janeiro / RJ
Glen Batoca - (LOREDANO) - Rio de Janeiro / RJ
Glen Batoca - (LIBERATI) - Rio de Janeiro / RJ
William – (KLÉVISSON) – João Pessoa / PB
William – (CARCAMO) – João Pessoa / PB
William – (FAUSTO BERGOCCE) – João Pessoa / PB
Jota A - (DALCIO MACHADO) - Teresina / PI
Deraldo – Feira de Santana / BA
Aldinho – (PAULO BRANCO) – Nova Odessa / SP
Graúna – (YKENGA) – Rio de Janeiro / RJ
Júnior Lopes – (ANGELI) – São Paulo / SP
Júnior Lopes – (JAGUAR) – São Paulo / SP
Júnior Lopes – (LOREDANO) – São Paulo / SP
Maria Rita - (NAIR DE TEFFÉ) – Rio de Janeiro / RJ
Maria Rita - (MARISA) – Rio de Janeiro / RJ
Flávio - (LAERTE) – São Paulo / SP
Flávio - (ANGELI) – São Paulo / SP
Éder Santos - (CEDRAZ) – São Paulo / SP
Éder Santos - (WILLIAN) – São Paulo / SP
Pedro Silva - (FERNANDES) – PORTUGAL
Pedro Silva - (DÁLCIO MACHADO) – PORTUGAL
Paffaro – (MAURÍCIO DE SOUZA) – Vinhedo / SP
Paffaro – (LAERTE) – Vinhedo / SP
Paffaro – (PAULO BRANCO) – Vinhedo / SP
Nícolas Vioto – (DÁLCIO MACHADO) – Sorocaba / SP
Regi Munhoz – (BIRA DANTAS) – São Caetano do Sul / SP
Glauci – (PAULO BRANCO) – Campinas / SP
Paula Brolezi – (PAULO BRANCO) – Campinas / SP
Jindelt – (J.BOSCO) – Joinville / SC
Jindelt – (PAULO BRANCO) – Joinville / SC
Guaíco – (EDU GROSSO) - COLÔMBIA
Fani Loos – (MARIZA) – Rio de Janeiro / RJ
Flávio – (CHICO CARUSO) – São Paulo / SP
Cláudio Teixeira - (ANGELI) – Iguatu / CE
Cláudio Teixeira - (LAERTE) – Iguatu / CE
Cláudio Teixeira - (DANIEL AZULAY) – Iguatu / CE
Adnael – (EDRA) – Maceió / AL
Adnael – (JAGUAR) – Maceió / AL
Adnael – (DANIEL AZULAY) – Maceió / AL
Thaís Linhares – (PAGU) – Rio de Janeiro / RJ
Thaís Linhares – (THAÍS LINHARES) – Rio de Janeiro / RJ
Thaís Linhares – (NAIR DE TEFFÉ) – Rio de Janeiro / RJ
Jack – (GUIDACCI) – Manaus / AM
Jack – (EDRA) – Manaus / AM
Juliano Kaapora – (GLAUCO) – Ribeirão Claro / SP
Zepa Ferrer – (BIRATAN PORTO) – São Paulo / SP
Zepa Ferrer – (NANI) – São Paulo / SP
Rui Miranda – (GILMAR) – São Paulo / SP

"GUAL Caricatures" category

Adnael - Maceio / AL
André Marvim – Betim / MG
Berly - PERU
Brito - Angicos / RN
Cacinho Jr – Juiz de Fora / MG
Carlos Araújo - Tabajara Paulista / PE
Cláudio Teixeira – Iguatu / CE
Cival Einstein – Fortaleza / CE
Daniel Sahade - JAPAN
Deraldo – Feira de Santa / BA
Duarte – Sumaré / SP
Éder Santos – São Paulo / SP
Elias Gabriel – Teresina / PI
Fernandes – Santo André / SP
Ferreth – Rio de Janeiro / RJ
Flávio – Paraguaçu / SP
Frazão – Santo André / SP
Gabriel Lopez - MEXICO
Glen Batoca - Rio de Janeiro / RJ
Hippertt - Rio de Janeiro / RJ
J. Bosco – Belém / PA
Joe Bonfim – Natal / RN
Jorge Inácio – Serra / ES
Jorge Souza – São José dos Campos / SP
Juliano Kaapora – Ribeirão Claro / SP
Júnior Lopes – São Paulo / SP
Luciano Meskita – Belém / PA
Lutfu Cakin - TURKEY
Makmun - INDONESIA
Marcelo Maraska – São Paulo / SP
Marian - ROMANIA
Yustinus Anang - INDONESIA
Martim Falloca - ARGENTINA
Moisés Macedo – Mogi Guaçu / SP
Nacio – Belo Horizonte / MG
Nei Lima – Rio de Janeiro / RJ
Onézio Cruz – Ferraz de Vasconcelos / SP
Paulo Pinto – PORTUGAL
Paulo Roberto Capilé - Campinas / SP
Pedro Silva – PORTUGAL
Qijignyan - CHINA
Regi Munhoz – São Caetano do Sul / SP
Samuca – Recife / PE
Souza - Rio de Janeiro / RJ
Ulisses – Paraíba do Sul / RJ
Xavier – Avaré / SP
Yustinus Anang - INDONESIA

"JAL Caricatures" category

Paulo Pinto – PORTUGAL
Martim Fallocca - ARGENTINA
Ulisses – Paraíba do Sul / RJ
Biratan Porto – Belém / PA
Duarte – Sumaré / SP
Fred Ozanan – Campo Grande / PB
Carlos Araújo - Tabajara Paulista / PE
Daniel Sahade - JAPAN
Paulo Roberto Capilé – Campinas / SP
Qijignyan - CHINA
Moisés Macedo – Mogi Guaçu / SP
André Marvim – Betim / MG
Brito - Angicos / RN
Frazão – Santo André / SP
Jorge Souza – São José dos Campos / SP
Guedes – Pindamonhangaba / SP
Cláudio Teixeira – Iguatu / CE
Cacinho Jr – Juiz de Fora / MG
Rail – Jundiaí / SP
Mauro Miranda – Cordeiro / RJ
Deraldo - Feira de Santana / BA
Luiz Haro - URUGUAY
Luciano Meskita – Belém / PA
Nacio – Belo Horizonte / MG
Elias Gabriel – Teresina / PI
Flávio - São Paulo / SP
Marcelo Maraska - São Paulo / SP
Cival Einstein – Fortaleza / CE
Fernandes – Santo André / SP
Berly - PERU
Jorge Inácio – Serra / ES
André Camargo – Porto União / PR
Nei Lima – Rio de Janeiro / RJ
Glen Batoca – Rio de Janeiro / RJ
William Medeiros – João Pessoa / PB
Mariam – ROMANIA
Yustinus Anang - INDONESIA
Samuca – Recife / PE
Mônica Fuchshuber – Rio de Janeiro / RJ
Magon - Rio de Janeiro / RJ
Hippertt - Rio de Janeiro / RJ
J. Bosco – Belém / PA
Éder Santos – São Paulo / SP
Cláudio Teixeira – Iguatu / CE
Regi Munhoz – São Caetano do Sul / SP
Deborah Trindade - Rio de Janeiro / RJ
Danilo Scarpa – Mogi Guaçu / SP
Júnior Lopes – São Paulo / SP
Adnael – Maceió / AL
Juliano Kaapora – Ribeirão Claro / SP

CHARGE/CARTUM"

Josiane Orsolino Massa Hierikim – Ribeirão Preto / SP
Ronaldo Cunha – Vacaria / RS
Gabriel Lopez - MEXICO
Reinaldo Alcântara – Recife / PE
Liu Quiang - CHINA
Katie Radveska - MACEDONIA
Marco Fusi - ITALY
Fred Ozanan – Campina Grande / PB
Leonardo Zaza - ITALY
Lute – Belo Horizonte / MG
Zepa Ferrer – São Paulo / SP
Mello – Jaboticatubas / MG
Gerson Pinto – Canguçu / RS
Lois Pol - AUSTRALIA
Arisson – Brasília / DF
Lu Vieira – Porto Alegre / RS
Salar - IRAN
Akbar - IRAN
F. Machado – Pindamonhangaba / SP
Geraldo Magela – Ribeirão das Neves
Sizenando – São Paulo / SP
William Medeiros – João Pessoa / PB
Mastrotti – São Caetano do Sul / SP
Dina Abdelgawad - EGYPT
Éder Santos – São Paulo / SP
Sunça – Belo Horizonte / MG
Guaíco - COLOMBIA
Fani Loos – Rio de Janeiro / RJ
Adnael – Maceió / AL
Diego Novaes – Rio de Janeiro / RJ

"Strips / HQ" category

Paulo Sérgio – Tavares / PB
João José Ribeiro – Teófilo Otoni / MG (2)
Moisés Macedo – Mogi Guaçu / SP
Marcelo Maraska – São Paulo / SP
F. Machado – Pindamonhangaba / SP
Aya Andrade – Sumaré / SP
Éder Santos – São Paulo / SP
Regi Munhoz – São Caetano do Sul / SP
Guaíco - COLOMBIA





PLEASE PROVIDE SOURCE


Director  | Raed Khalil
SYRIACARTOON WEBSITE

www.raedcartoon.com
موقع الكارتون الســـوري
مدير الموقع: رائد خليـــل
جميع الحقوق محفوظة


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 



Comments (0)

Subscribe to this comment's feed

Show/Hide comments

Write comment

smaller | bigger

busy
 
Copyrights © Raed Cartoon Society 2005 - 2017
| www.raedcartoon.com

Director| Raed Khalil
موقع الكاريكاتور السوري|| رائد خليل | جميع الحقوق محفوظة ©
 
...................................
 

 


Links & various








 
 



Newsletter

 :