RaedCartoon

رائد خليل

                                                                                               
International Exhibition of Graphic Humor and Caricature ENDPOLIONOW 2 ::Syria Cartoon:: Winning cartoons at this year's Chiviada Competition. ::Syria Cartoon:: Monthly Syrian cartoon site competition (September) ::Syria Cartoon:: JURY OF ZeGeBOOM! 01 International Cartoon Exhibition-CROATIA2021 ::Syria Cartoon:: 5th Artoonist international Seasonal Festival-Summer 2021-iran ::Syria Cartoon:: Winners of 4th CARTUNION Cartoon Contest "Just Funny!"RUSSIA 2021 ::Syria Cartoon:: Images of Justice, 3rd ed. 2021 ::Syria Cartoon:: WINNERS OF XXIX INTERNATIONAL SATIRE AND HUMOR FESTIVAL CITY OF TRENTO 2021 ::Syria Cartoon:: International festival of humor and satire” IN VINICA VERITAS” MACEDONIA2021 ::Syria Cartoon:: WINNERS OF 10th. INTERNATIONAL CARTOON CONTEST – 2021 (KYRENIA – CYPRUS) ::Syria Cartoon:: The first International Caricature Competition(Moustapha M. Moukhtar) Egypt,2021 ::Syria Cartoon:: list of participants of 7th International caricature and Graphic Humor Contest-Colombia 2021 ::Syria Cartoon:: BURSA INTERNATIONAL CARTOON CONTEST 2021 ::Syria Cartoon:: FINAL SELECTION|| (30 cartoons) of 6th INTERNATIONAL CONTEST ANIMALCARTOON, 2021-SERBIA ::Syria Cartoon:: International Cartoon Salon-Botoșani - Romania - 2021 ::Syria Cartoon:: Winners of 23 PORTO CARTOON WORLD FESTIVAL - PORTUGAL 2021 ::Syria Cartoon:: SATYRYKON 2022 International Exhibition ::Syria Cartoon:: Gallery of the 15th HumoDEVA International Cartoon Contest 2021/ROMANIA ::Syria Cartoon:: The 8th “RED MAN” INTERNATIONAL HUMOUR ART BIENNIAL,CHINA ::Syria Cartoon:: winners of 16.INTERNATIONAL CARTOON FESTIVAL - SOLIN 2021 (CROATIA) ::Syria Cartoon::
List of participants of XXII INTERNATIONAL BIENNIAL OF GRAPHIC HUMOR, CUBA, 2021 PDF Print E-mail
Written by Syria Cartoon   
Saturday, 27 March 2021 22:04


List of participants of XXII INTERNATIONAL BIENNIAL
OF GRAPHIC HUMOR, CUBA, 2021

أسماء المشاركين في بينالي كوبا الدولي
اختارت اللجنة المنظمة للبينالي 150 رساماً بمجموع لوحات بلغ 223 لوحة مقدمة حول مواضيع مختلفة
وجدير بالذكر أن البينالي لايتمتع بأية مصداقية 
إلا أن واجبنا المهني يحتم علينا نشر  بعض الأخبار والمسابقات على الرغم من الشكاوى التي وصلتنا والتي تدين هذه المسابقة بسبب قلة الاحترام التي تتعامل فيها مع الرسامين المشاركين..
وكنا في موقع الكاريكاتور السوري قد طلبنا من المنظمين إرسال معلومات عن المسابقة وعن أسماء المشاركين والمختارين ولكن لا جواب.

RULES

Adán Iglesias Toledo, Cuba
Brady Izquierdo Rodríguez, Cuba
Cándido Isidro Cuenca Fuentes, Cuba
Dany González Rodríguez, Cuba
Fabio C. Díaz Marcos (Mr. Numb), Cuba
Guillermo Orlando Piedra Labañino, Cuba
Ismael Lema Aguila (Lema), Cuba
Jorge Luis Cabrera García, Cuba
Jorge Martínez Rodríguez (lloyy), Cuba
Jorge Sánchez Armas (JORGE), Cuba
José Luis López Palacios, Cuba
Michel Moro Gomez, Cuba
Orlando Ramos Rodríguez, Cuba
Rafael Vallbona Losada (Raval), Cuba
Yoemmis Batista del Toro (DELTORO), Cuba
Jorge Armando Acosta (Mandy), Cuba
Osvaldo Gutiérrez Gómez (OSVAL),
Pedro Miguel Mendoza Ortueta (Pdromiguel), Cuba
Rafael de Jesús González Bernal, Cuba
William Leonel Polo Ibarra, Cuba
Williams Cruz Perdomo, Cuba
Yassel Bory Arcia, Cuba
Antonio Lloró Martínez (Wept), Cuba
Ernesto Rodríguez Castro (Beli), Cuba
Javier Cubero Torres, Cuba
Marlon Pablo Napoles Vega (VEGA), Cuba
Ramón Díaz Yanes (mongo), Cuba
Ricardo Gerardo Reyes Ramos (Richar), Cuba
Yanely Rodríguez Escamuchero, Cuba
Daydier Bernal Calvo, Cuba
Francisco Pedro Blanco Hernández (F.BLANCO), Cuba
Omar Godínez Lazo, Cuba
Reinaldo Hernández Valera (VALERA), Cuba
Reinaldo Pagán Avila, Cuba
Ricardo Bermúdez Rodríguez, Cuba
Yorniel Solana Leon, Cuba
Javier Román Delgado (Roman), Cuba
Miguel Morales Madrigal (Migue), Cuba
Ahmad Mudianto (Udi), Indonesia
Ahmed Mohamed Samir Mohamed Farid, Egypt
Anas Lakkis, Lebanon
Dinildomar das Chagas de Moura (Dini), Turkey
Esteban Isnardi, Uruguay
Francisco de Assis Ferreira (FERRETH), Brazil
Jiri Srna, Czech Republic
Juan Camilo Lopera Arroyave (JÙCALO), Colombia
Maged Nashaat Kamal, Egypt
Marian Avramescu, Romania
Martìn Alejandro Fallocca, Argentina
Omar Alberto Figueroa Turcios (TURCIOS), Spain
Pedro Ribeiro Ferreira (Pine), Portugal
Victor Velez, Mexico
Zhu Zizun, China
Ferreol Murillo Fuentes (FERROM), Costa Rica
Jia Meng, China
Jia Ruijun, China
Luc Descheemaeker (O-SEKOER), Belgium
Marina Gorelova, Russia
Patrick Heymans, Belgium
Eder Santos, Brazil
Elham Khalili Mehr, Iran
Friedrich Tasser, Italy
Konstantin Kazanchev, Ukraine
Leslie Ricciardi, Uruguay
Lu Nan, China
Manuel Arriaga (Arriaga), Spain
Salar Eshratkhah, Iran
Seyran Caferli, Azerbaijan
Slobodan Butir, Croatia
Song Xu Sheng, China
Stanila Liviu, Romania
Valery Momot, Ukraine
Vladimir Kazanevsky, Ukraine
Abbas Naaseri, Iran
Abdul Arif, Indonesia
Adriana Mosquera Soto (Nani), Colombia
Affan Siregar, Indonesia
Ahmet Aykanat, Turkey
Amir RezaTorkaman Rahmani, Iran
Dimitris Kordalis, Greece
Marcos Venicius, Brazil
Mark Winter, England
Ali Ghanaat, Iran
Ali Shafei, Iran
Raúl de la Nuez, United States
Fan lintao, China
Felipe Galindo (Feggo), United States
Hassan Omidi, Iran
Hikmet Çil from Turkey
Javad Takjoo, Iran
Kursat Zaman, Turkey
Mohamadsaleh Razmhoseini, Iran
Muhittin Koroglu, Turkey
Neda Tanhaeimoghadam, Iran
Oguz Gurel, Turkey
Oleksiy Kustovsky, Ukraine
Rosana Fávero from Amorim, Brazil
Sahil Balıkçı, Turkey
Miroslav Jakovljev, Serbia
Olexander Dubovskyi, Ukraine
Vojtech Krumpolec, Slovakia
Xia Zhengda, China
Xiaoyong Hui, China
Yang Qibiao, China
Yuji Komiya, Japan
Alejandro Becares (Becs), Argentina
Armin Ganjdeh, Iran
B V Panduranga Rao, India
Bilig Ba, China
Czesław Przęzak, Poland
Doğan Arslan, Turkey
Ehsan Cheraghi Iranshahi, Iran
Erdogan Basol, Turkey
Eugene Grigoriev, Ukraine
Marko Ivic, Croatia
Milan Bukovac, Serbia
Nima Shahmiri, Iran
Norbert Van Yperzeele, Belgium
Oğuz Demir, Turkey
Rasoul Hajizadeh, Iran
Raúl Fernando Zuleta, Colombia
Roman Sika (ROMI), Slovakia
Ross Thomson (ROSS), England
Semerenko Vladivir, Russia
Sergei Semendyaev, Ukraine
Sergio Alejandro Villalobo, Argentina
Shiqinghe, China
Tarasenko Valeri, Russia
Tayebe Khalili Mehr, Iran
Tomáš Truneček, Czech Republic
Umit Mufit Dincay, Turkey
Vahid Alimohammadi, Iran
Anatoly Radin, Russia
Armen Hamonangan Pasaribu (Armen), Indonesia
Bahram Arjomandnia, Iran
Bernard Bouton (Bernie), France
Bulent Oktay, Turkey
Dariush Mehrdalan, Iran
Darko Drljevic, Montenegro
Érico de Oliveira Junqueira Ayres (ÉRICO), Brazil
Faez Alidoosti, Canada
Gerald Peigneux, France
Igor Vartchenko, (IVAR)
Jamal Dana, Iran
Jitet Kustana, Indonesia
Josip Kovačević Enco, Croatia
Luk Swerts, Belgium
Manoj Chopra, India
Marcin Bondarowicz, Poland



Director  | Raed Khalil
SYRIACARTOON WEBSITE

www.raedcartoon.com
موقع الكارتون الســـوري
مدير الموقع: رائد خليـــل
جميع الحقوق محفوظة

 

 



Comments (1)

Subscribe to this comment's feed

Show/Hide comments
...
0
الحظ الكبير لكوبا
a guest , March 28, 2021

Write comment

smaller | bigger

busy
Last Updated on Saturday, 27 March 2021 22:23
 
Copyrights © Raed Cartoon Society 2005 - 2017
| www.raedcartoon.com

Director| Raed Khalil
موقع الكاريكاتور السوري|| رائد خليل | جميع الحقوق محفوظة ©
 
...................................
 

 


Links & various








 
 



Newsletter

 :