RaedCartoon

رائد خليل

                                                                            
14. INTERNATIONAL SALON OF CAR CARICATURES ZAGREB ::Syria Cartoon:: WINNERS OF VIII Graphic Humor Contest 2020 Elda Alicante -Spain/ 2019 ::Syria Cartoon:: contests..contests...contests *2020 ::Syria Cartoon:: Selected cartoonists of Niko Nikolla Cartoon Biennial /Albania 2020 ::Syria Cartoon:: 17th edition of International Comics and Cartoon festival competition in Kosovo/2020 ::Syria Cartoon:: WINNERS of The 44th Italian Lies championship graphics section contest dedicated to Lie 2020, Italy ::Syria Cartoon:: the 6th International caricature and graphic humor - contest / NOTICARTUN COLOMBIA - 2020 ::Syria Cartoon:: WINNERS of 13th INTERNATIONAL CONTEST OF CARICATURE AND CARTOON OF VIANDEN/Luxembourg-2020 ::Syria Cartoon:: 40 th Internatıonal Nasreddin Hodja Cartoon Contest – 2020 ::Syria Cartoon:: WINNERS OF the16th INTERNATIONAL HUMOR HALL OF LIMEIRA/ Brazil 2020 ::Syria Cartoon:: the 5th international cartoon contest KOLASIN -MONTENEGRO 2020 ::Syria Cartoon:: winners of COAST TO COMIX /ITALY ::Syria Cartoon:: the 15 th International cartoon contest Braila, Romania, 2020 ::Syria Cartoon:: Members of The Jury of 5th INTERNATIONAL CONTEST ANIMAL CARTOON, 2020 ::Syria Cartoon:: 2nd international Competition for caricature and aphorism "Me, Itar Pejo" 2020, Macedonia ::Syria Cartoon:: VOTING in 22nd PortoCartoon World Festival-2020 ::Syria Cartoon:: NEWS from 37th Aydın Doğan International Cartoon Competition2020 ::Syria Cartoon:: Spirito di Vino 2020 ::Syria Cartoon:: list of participants of 1st International Prize for Graphic Humor “Francisco de Quevedo” 2020, Spain ::Syria Cartoon:: The 5th International Cartoon Festival, Smile of the Sea 2020, Russia ::Syria Cartoon::
List of cartoonists of International Cartoon Festival 2020- Czech PDF Print E-mail
Written by Syria Cartoon   
Sunday, 12 July 2020 12:23


List of cartoonists of International
Cartoon Festival 2020- Czech

أسماء المشاركين في مهرجان التشيك الدولي

الموضوع القطارات والسكك الحديدية

rules
Compulsory Subject: Trains and railways



List of cartoonists


Czech Republic

– Bílek Pepa
– Bula Jiří
– Cimprich Jaroslav
– Dan Q
– David Evžen
– Dvořák Vladimír
– Dudek Petr
– Eisner Daniel
– Eisnerová Ester
– Fetters Radek
– Frýba Bořík
– Gadas Roman
– Herinkovi Václav a Petr
– Hron Martin
– Janča Zdeněk
– Jiro Sidonius
– Kelbich Roman
– Kocmánek Milan
– Kovář Jiří
– Kubec Roman
– Lichý Lubomír
– Machata Radek
– Marks Josef
– MARVIN
– Melcer Ladislav
– Novák Václav
– Olt Standa
– Palková Jiřina W.
– Pechová Pavla
– Pejřil Rudolf
– Pekárek Tomáš
– Pintnerová Lena (ANEER)
– Pirkl Jiří
– Rychtařík Pavel
– Skopal Miroslav
– Skura Pavel
– Slaba Petr
– Steska Radek
– Šourek Emil
– Švéda Bořivoj
– Talaš Pavel (PATA)
– Tatarka Jan
– Taussig Pavel
– Truneček Tomáš
– Tobischová Monika
– Urban Karel
– Veselý Milan (KAT)
– Veverka Václav
– Vlasák Ladislav
– Walica Ryszard

Argentina

– Daniel Eduardo Varela
– Sergio Alejandro Villalobo
– Pablo Zerda
– Berté

Ázerbajdžán/Azerbaijan

– Seyran Caferli

Belgie/Belgium

– Descheemaeker Luc
– Patrick Heymans
– Constantin Sunnerberg
– Vernimmen Luc
– Stefaan Provijn
– Leon De Borger

Bosna a Hercegovina/Bosnia and Herzegovina

– Sultanović Rešad

Brazílie/Brasil

– GERALDO MAGELA DA CONCEIÇÃO
– Jeferson Lorenzato
– Jose Antonio Costa
– Rafael Duarte Oliveira Venancio
– Elcio Danilo Russo Amorim Rua Geraldo Alves Pinto (EDRA)
– Érico Junqueira

Bulharsko/Bulgaria

– Dzhurov Kirill
– Tsocho Peev
– Valentin Georgiev
– Nikolay Fitkov

Černá Hora/Montenegro

– Drljevic Darko

Čína/China

– Guibao Gai
– Hai-fenk li
– Jiaruijun
– LI KUI JUN
– Liang Junqi
– Weili
– Yang Xia
– Yanglianyi
– Zhao Yunsheng Hi
– Cai Weidong
– De Lin zhuang
– Fan-lintao
– Liang Weichi
– Weng Lifeng
– SUNSHENYING
– ZHANG YAMING
– Li Hongdao
– Sun Chen
– Liu Qiang

Egypt

– Omar Seddek
– Dina Abdelgawad Shosha
– Feero Adam
– Wesam Khalil

Francie/France

– Rene Bouschet
– Bernard Bouton

Chorvatsko/Croatia

– Hegedušić Borislav

Indonesie/Indonesia

– Achmad Cholid
– Danny Yustiniadi
– Doddy Iswahyudi
– Agus Eko Santoso
– Edi Dharma
– Sutarjo
– Muhammad Barsi
– Tommy Thomdean
– Budi Hari Pujiono
– Darsono
– Sudarmanto
– Ghost Harsanta
– Wahyu Kokkang
– Bambang Sulistyo
– Didie Sri Widiyanto

Indie/India

– C.B.SHIBU
– Kereta Api
– Paresh Tank
– M Rama Krishna Kishore
– Malatesh Garadimani
– Yathish Shettigar
– Raghu Raju
– Manoj Chopra
– Jayarama Udupa
– Thipparthi Gangadhar
– Abhik Basu
– INDRANIL BISWAS
– K. ETHIRAAJI

Írán/Iran

– Bambang Marsatriantoro
– Rahim
– Keyvan Varesi
– Onish Aminelahi
– HOMAYOUN ABDOLRAHIMI
– Dariush Mehrdelan
– ESMAEIL BABAEI
– Mozhdeh Aghebati
– Salar Eshratkhah
– Mahmood Nazari
– Neda Khodaverdi
– Hamed Mortazavi Alavi
– Zohreh Almasiesfahani
– Ali Ghanaa
– Somita Setarehaseman
– Yalda H
– Armin Ganjdeh
– Saleh Razm
– Saeed Banazadeh
– Behnaz Bakhtiari
– Elham khoshanjam
– Elham Khalili Mehr
– Tayebe Khalili Mehr
– Fateme Najafi
– Zahra Pazoki
– Khodayar D.Narouei
– Seyyed Yassin Hosseini
– Farinaz Anbarieh
– Ehsan Cheraghi Iranshahi
– Shahrokh Heidari(Shéèd)
– Abbas Naaseri
– Bahman Jalali
– Aliyeh Mazaheri
– Atefeh Yaryan
– Bahareh Zare
– Hamid Soufi
– Mohammad Raei
– Vahid Alimohammadi
– Ehsan Ganji
– Moloud
– Keyvan Shahsavari
– Hamid Ghalijari
– Alireza Heidari
– Mojtaba Faizi
– Ghobad Emamifard
– Zahra Khadem Shariat
– Saeed Sadeghi

Itálie/Italy

– Bucci Nicola
– Marco De Angelis
– Marco Fusi
– Friedrich Tasser
– Zaza Leonardo
– Agim Sulaj
– Gabriele Corvi

............................

– Kfir Weizman

Jemen/Yemen

– AMJAD AL-BAHAM

Kanada/Canada

– YAYO (Diego Herrera)

Keňa/Kenya

– Abiha William
– Michael Jumba

Kolumbie/Colombia

– JÙCALO
– Angel Ramiro Zapata Mora
– Juan David Martinez
– Juan David Beitar Santos
– Alberto Barreto
Kostarika/Costa Rica
– Ferreol Murillo

Kuba/Cuba

– Reynerio Tamayo

Kypr/Cyprus

– Mustafa Tozakı

Litva/Lithuania

– Beresniovas Vladimiras

Lotyšsko/Latvia

– Gatis Šļūka

Lucembursko/Luxembourg

– Ronny Peffer

Maďarsko/Hungary

– Normal Gergely
– István Parázs

Makedonie/Macedonia

– Keti Radevska
– Jordan  Pop  Iliev

Mexiko/México

– Eleanor Miriam Patterson
– OSCAR MANUEL RODRIGUEZ OCHOA

Myanmar

– Ngai Oo

Německo/Germany

– Dostmohamad Fakhredin
– Tomaschoff Jan
– Erwin Pischel
– Helmut Jacek
– Burkhard Fritsche

Nigérie/Nigeria

– NWOKOCHA AZUKA

Nizozemsko/Netherlands

– Nieuwendijk Peter
– Renas Arif

Peru/Perú

– Julio Carrión Cueva

Polsko/Poland

– Bondarowicz Marcin
– Czesław Przęzak
– Dariusz Dabrowski
– Henryk Cebula
– Majcherkiewicz Jacek
– Tadeusz Krotos
– Zygmunt Zaradkiewicz
– Zbigniew Piszczako
– Emil Idzikowski
– Janek Janowski
– Maciej Trzepalka
– Jacek Frąckiewicz

Portugalsko/Portugal

– ANTÓNIO SANTOS

Rakousko/Austria

– Pitter Klaus

Rumunsko/Romania

– Axinte Doru
– Marian Lupu-LUPINO
– Cornel Chiorean
– Marian Avramescu
– Mihai Gabriel Boboc

Russia

– ANCHUKOV Ivan
– Chakhirov Konstantin
– Peshkov Roman
– Sokolov Sergey
– Timofeichev Dmitry
– Tyurin Vladimír
– Yury Kosarev
– Alexander Bogdanov
– Yedkova Irina
– Devyatkin Daniil Gennadevich
– Sincinov Eugene
– Vladimir Nenashev
– Sergey Kolyaskin a Elvira Kolyaskina
– Olesya Leshchenko
– Marina Mironova
– Nesterova Daria
– Zhenya Eremin
– VICTOR SKOPINTSEV
– Anastasia Pilyugina
– Klujeva Masha
– Mohsen Zarifian
– Kanybek Turumbekov
– Aleksandr Zudin

Řecko/Greece

– Grigoris Georgiou
– Martha Grammatikou
-Seraphim Bakoulis

Slovensko/Slovakia


– Čižmár Marcel
– Chadžiev Ivo
– Pavlík Vladimír
– Pollák Martin
– Sika Roman
– Talčík Ladislav
– Zifčák  Peter

Slovinsko/Slovenia

– Zoran Jošić-Zorcis
– Radko Oketič

Skotsko/Scotland

– Ross Thomson

Srbsko/Serbia

– Miloradović Mileta
– Stojanovic Ognjen
– Goran Celicanin
– Špiro Radulović
– Sava Babic
– Predrag Srbljanin
– Tošo Borković
– Jovo Škomac

Sýrie/Syria

– Raed Khalil
– Hamid Karout
– Taher Saoud
– Hasan Ismail

Španělsko/Spain

– Felix Gonzalez
– Macias Avila Manuel

Švédsko/Sweden

– Midhat Ajanovic – Ajan

Thajsko/Thailand

– Tawan Chuntra

Turecko/Turkey

– BAŞOL ERDOĞAN
– Beren Kaya
– Duru Çiftçi
– Munzur Sait
– Omer Cam
– Özeskici Altan
– Sait MUNZUR
– Yavuz Kamil
– Hilal ÖZCAN
– NİYAZİ TÜRK
– Musa Gumus
– Sedat Gürevin
– CENK ALPARSLAN
– OKTAY BİNGÖL
– Hasan Ceylan
– Oğuz Gürel
– Onur GÜLER
– Murat Bey
– Mustafa Yıldız
– KEREM YÜCE
– Mehmet Zeber
– Yüksel Cengiz
– DENİZ İLKER KURUOĞLU
– GUROL USTAOMEROGLU
– Murteza Albayrak
– HİKMET ÇİL

Ukrajina/Ukraine


– DUBOVSKYI Olexander
– Gutsol Oleg
– Georhii Maiorenko
– Kazanevsky Vladimir
– Konstantin Kazanchev
– Maiorenko Georhii
– Michael Mayevsky – MISHA
– Talimonov Alexei
– Vitaliy Levitskiy
– Sergey Dudchenko
– Oleksy Kustovsky
– Valery Momot
– Iryna Stoliarchuk
– Oleh Smal
– LOKTYEV Oleg
– Vadim Siminoga

Uruguay/ Uruguay

– Ricciardi Leslie

USA

– Huey Nguyenhuu
– Hazem Nassar
– David Hafez
– Gerrit Huig

Uzbekistán/Uzbekistan

– Makhmudjon Eshonkulov
– Husan Sodiqov
– Shavkat Muzaffar






.


Director| Raed Khalil
موقع الكاريكاتور السوري الدولي
رسام الكاريكاتور السوري رائد خليل
| جميع الحقوق محفوظة|

 

 

 

 

 


Comments (0)

Subscribe to this comment's feed

Show/Hide comments

Write comment

smaller | bigger

busy
 
Copyrights © Raed Cartoon Society 2005 - 2017
| www.raedcartoon.com

Director| Raed Khalil
موقع الكاريكاتور السوري|| رائد خليل | جميع الحقوق محفوظة ©
 
...................................
 

 


The 16th International
Cartoon Contest
SYRIA 2020

مسابقة سورية الدولية السادسة عشرة  للكاريكاتور
click here
......................
News image

The 15th International Cartoon Contest SYRIA 2019
مسابقة سورية الدولية الخامسة عشرة للكاريكاتور

The first International Caricature Competition 2019/ syria
مسابقة البورتريه الدولية الأولى –سورية

S Y R I A
2018

.............................
Similarities
E-Magazine
مجلة تشابهات الالكترونية
click here
.............................


Similarities
E-Magazine
مجلة تشابهات الالكترونية
في موقع روماني

Similarity

   

S i m i l a r i t y
click here






 

 



Links & various








  



Newsletter

 :