RaedCartoon

رائد خليل

                                                                            
The 14 th International Cartoon Contest Urziceni 2020, Romania ::Syria Cartoon:: News from The 3rd "BEAVERS LAUGH" Bobritsa Cartoon Competition/Ukrai ::Syria Cartoon:: 29 th INTERNATIONAL FESTIVAL OF HUMOR AND SATIRE „GOLDEN HELMET" SERBIA ::Syria Cartoon:: WINNERS of WORLD PRESS CARTOON /PORTUGAL 2020 ::Syria Cartoon:: contests..contests...contests *2020 ::Syria Cartoon:: Jury OF the first International Contest writers cartoon 2020/ SYRIA ::Syria Cartoon:: Manga Pandemic Web Exhibition/JAPAN2020 ::Syria Cartoon:: GALLERY|| Liu Chia Hui /Taiwan ::Syria Cartoon:: The first International Contest writers cartoon 2020/ SYRIA ::Syria Cartoon:: complete results|| XXII International Open Cartoon Contest PLASTIC - Zielona Góra 2020 ::Syria Cartoon:: Fumetto - Wettbewerb 2021-Competition /switzerland ::Syria Cartoon:: list of participants of the First International Competition "IT In Cartoons" ::Syria Cartoon:: 37th Aydın Doğan International Cartoon Competition2020 ::Syria Cartoon:: list of participants of Kartal Municipality International Covid-19 Cartoon Competition ::Syria Cartoon:: Shiraz first international cartoon festival on Peace and Health - Iran ::Syria Cartoon:: FINALISTAS of 1st International Prize for Graphic Humor “Francisco de Quevedo” 2020, Spain ::Syria Cartoon:: International Cartoon Contest Golden Hat 2021, Belgium ::Syria Cartoon:: Partial list of participants the 6th International caricature and graphic humor - contest / NOTICARTUN COLOMBIA - 2020 ::Syria Cartoon:: 1ST VIRTUAL EXHIBITION OF GRAPHIC HUMOR AND CARTOON: ENDPOLIODRAW ::Syria Cartoon:: winners of The 5th International Contest Animal Cartoon SERBIA 2020 ::Syria Cartoon::
list of Participants of the 5. edition of the World Humor Awards-2020/ Italy أسماء المشاركين في جوائز الفكاهة العالمية- إيطاليا PDF Print E-mail
Written by Syria Cartoon   
Tuesday, 19 May 2020 18:20


JURY& list of Participants of the 5. edition of
the World Humor Awards-2020/ Italy

أسماء المشاركين في جوائز الفكاهة العالمية- إيطاليا


Over 250 authors from 71 countries around the world participated in the fifth edition of the World Humor Awards.


AFGHANISTAN: Shaid Atiqullah
ALBANIA: Agim Sulaj,
ALGERIA: Youcef Aimeur
ARGENTINA: Omar Perez, Favelis-Outeda, Alejandro Becares, Marlene Pohle,
Ana Maria Pilipczuk, Marcelo Guerra, Gerardo Perez,

ARMENIA: Arsen Gevorgyan
AUSTRALIA: Louis Pol, Mark Lynch
AUSTRIA: Stefan Wenczel, Klaus Pitter,
AZERBAIJAN: Seyran Caferli
BAHRAIN: Ali Al Sumaikh
BELGIUM: Constantin Sunnerberg, Luc Vernimmen, Luc Descheemaeker
BOSNIA: Hasan Fazlic, Resad Sultanovic
BRAZIL: Carlos Amorim, Silvano Mello, Thiago Lucas, Cival Einstein, Suélen Becker,
BULGARIA: Galina Pavlova, Jovcho Savov, Anatoly Stankulov
BURKINA FASO: Damien Glez
CANADA: Hector Valladares, Guy Badeaux,
ECSC REPUBLIC: Evzen David
CHILE: Jaime Huerta
CHINA: Qigong Huang, Qiang Liu, Yong Zhang, Bilig Ba, Shaowei Zhu
COLOMBIA: Elena Ospina, Raul Fernando Zuleta, Jorge A. Restrepo, Giovanny Paez Munoz, Raul Grisales, Stella Peralta
COSTA RICA: Arcadio Esquivel
CUBA: Ramses Morales, Alfredo Martirena, Michel Moro Gomez, Alex Falco Chang
CROATIA: Miroslav Gerencer, Damir Novak, Natasa Rasovic
DENMARK: Niels Bo Bojesen, Erik Petry,
ECUADOR: Pancho Cajas
EGYPT: Hader Yehia, Fawzy Morsy, Emad Abdelmaksud, Wesam Khalil
ESTONIA: Ester Lauringson
FRANCE: Pierre Ballouhey, Jean-Loïc Belhomme, Bernard Bouton,
Anne Derenne, Batti Manfruelli, Christine Traxeler, Jean-Michel Renault,
Jean-Michel Gruet and Olivier Raynaud (Jury)

GERMANY: Rainer Ehrt, Sabine Voigt, Werner Rollow
GIAPPONE: Ayako Saito, Kunikazu Noguchi, Chiriro Noguchi
JORDAN: Osama Hajjaj
GREECE: Konstantinos Tsanakas (Jury)
INDIA: Shankar Pamarthy, Kanika Mishra, Iaganesh Subramaniam
INDONESIA: Jitet Kustana, Doddy Iswahyudi
IRAN: Sharhokh heidari, Firoozeh Mozaffari, Laleh Ziai, Sepideh Anjomrooz,
Javad Takjoo, Mahboubeh Pakdel, Nahid Zamani, Keyvan Varesi, Nahid Maghsoudi, Mansoureghi Dei,
Hadi Moirzadeh, Nasrin Sheykhi, Farzane Sahiri , Marziyeh Khanizade, Emad Salehi, Sepideh Faramarzi

IRAQ: Abdul Raheem Yassir, Ali Mandalawi
 Boris, Eremburg, Grigori Katz, Ilya Katz, Kfir Weizman
KAZAKHSTAN: Galym Boranbayev
LETTONIA: Valta Klints, Gatis Sluka
LEBANON: Bleibel Hassan, Anas Lakkis
LUXEMBOURG: Pol Leurs
MOROCCO: Jabir Adnane, Naji Benaji
MEXICO: Angel Boligan, Fernando Mendez
MOLDOVA: Valeriu Kurtu, Alexander Kaminsky
MONTENEGRO: Darko Drljevic, Luka Lagator
NORWAY: Abou Hassan Fadi, Egil Nyhus, Siri Dokken, Firuz Kutal, Roar Hagen
NEW ZEALAND: Murray Webb
HOLLAND: Tjeerd Royaaards, Jean Gouders
PALESTINE: Mohammad Sabaaneh
PERU: Julio Angel Carrion Cueva, Walter Toscano
POLAND: Dariusz Dabrowski, Patricia Longawa, Zygmunt Zaradkiewicz,
Izabela Kowalska Wieczorek, Luczynski Slawomir

PORTOGAL: Pedro Silva, Vasco Gargalo
UK :Vincent Woodcock, Ross Thomson, Clive Goddard
ROMANIA: Doru Axinte, Nicoleta Ionescu, Likviu Stanila, Cris Horia
RUSSIA: Mikhail Zlatkovsky, Vladimir Semerenko, Alexander Yakovlev
SERBIA: Tošo Borković, Milenko Kosanovic, Spiro Radulovic, Jugoslav Vlahovic,
Mileta Miloradovic and Gradimir Smudja (special guest)

SYRIA: Fahd Bahady
SLOVAKIA : Andrej Hascak
SPAIN: Manuel Arriaga, Miguel Sanchez Villalba, Ernesto Priego, Asier Sanz, Joaquin Aldeguer,
Maria Picasso ’i Piquer, Jorge Martinez

SUDAN: Elrayah Ombaddi
SWEDEN: Mahmoud Abbas
SWITZERLAND: Patrick Chappatte, Vincent Chevalley, Hanspeter Wyss,
Alexia Papadopoulos, Regina Vetter

TAIWAN: Chia-hui Liu, Wang Rui-min, Kuan Yu Shih,
TUNISIA: Tawfiq Omrane
TURKEY: Musa Gumus, Erdogan Karayel, Yuksel Cengiz. Hilal Ozcan, Engin Selcuk, Ali Sur, Tan Oral, Hicabi Demirci, Ahmad Rahma
UCRAINA: Vladimir Kazanevsky, Nataliia Kryzhanovska, Elena Zheleznyak, Oleksiy Kustovsky, Alice Mael,
Sergei Semendyaev and Konstantin Kazanchev (Jury)

UNGHERIA: Istvan Kelemen, Ferenc Szenasi
URUGUAY: Luis Haro Dominguez
USA: Kevin Kallaugher, Jessica Warrick, Felipe Galindo, Ed Wexler, Angie Jordan
UZBEKISTAN: Makhmud Eshonqulov,
VENEZUELA: Jose Vargas
ITALY: Gianni Audisio, Cristina Bernazzani, Andrea Bersani, Luca Bertolotti, Emiliano Bruzzone,
Massimo Bucchi, Nicola Bucci,
Virginia Cabrfas, Angelo Campaner, Leonardo Cannistrà, Athos Careghi, Gianni Chiostri, Guido Clericetti, Lido Contemori,
Gabriele Corvi, Marco D Agostino, Milko Dalla Battista, Emanuele DelRosso, Franco Donarelli, Bicio Fabbri, Francesco Federighi,
Isabella Ferrante, Fabio Finocchioli, Marco Fusi, Antonio Guarene, Valerio Held, GianLorenzo Ingrami,
Emilio Isca, Alfio Leotta, Agostino Longo, Fabio Magnio ,
Roberto Mangosi, Ro Marcenaro, Riccardo Mazzoli, Antonio Mele, Marilena Nardi, Claudio Onesti,
Andrea Pecchia, MariaGrazia Quaranta, Umberto Rigotti, Eugenio SaintPierre, Achille Superbi, Stefano Tartarotti,
Sergio Tessarolo, Lamberto Tomassini, Assunta Toti Buratti, Lorenzo Va

 

 


Director| Raed Khalil

موقع الكاريكاتور السوري الدولي
رسام الكاريكاتور السوري رائد خليل
| جميع الحقوق محفوظة|

 

 

 

 

Comments (0)

Subscribe to this comment's feed

Show/Hide comments

Write comment

smaller | bigger

busy
Last Updated on Thursday, 21 May 2020 06:02
 
Copyrights © Raed Cartoon Society 2005 - 2017
| www.raedcartoon.com

Director| Raed Khalil
موقع الكاريكاتور السوري|| رائد خليل | جميع الحقوق محفوظة ©
 
...................................
 

 


The 16th International
Cartoon Contest
SYRIA 2020

مسابقة سورية الدولية السادسة عشرة  للكاريكاتور
click here
......................
News image

The 15th International Cartoon Contest SYRIA 2019
مسابقة سورية الدولية الخامسة عشرة للكاريكاتور

The first International Caricature Competition 2019/ syria
مسابقة البورتريه الدولية الأولى –سورية

S Y R I A
2018

.............................
Similarities
E-Magazine
مجلة تشابهات الالكترونية
click here
.............................


Similarities
E-Magazine
مجلة تشابهات الالكترونية
في موقع روماني

Similarity

   

S i m i l a r i t y
click here






 

 



Links & various








 
 
  




Newsletter

 :