RaedCartoon

رائد خليل

                                                                            
29 th INTERNATIONAL FESTIVAL OF HUMOR AND SATIRE „GOLDEN HELMET" SERBIA ::Syria Cartoon:: complete results|| XXII International Open Cartoon Contest PLASTIC - Zielona Góra 2020 ::Syria Cartoon:: contests..contests...contests *2020 ::Syria Cartoon:: list of participants of the First International Competition "IT In Cartoons" ::Syria Cartoon:: Manga Pandemic Web Exhibition/JAPAN2020 ::Syria Cartoon:: list of participants of Kartal Municipality International Covid-19 Cartoon Competition ::Syria Cartoon:: The first International Contest writers cartoon 2020/ SYRIA ::Syria Cartoon:: FINALISTAS of 1st International Prize for Graphic Humor “Francisco de Quevedo” 2020, Spain ::Syria Cartoon:: Fumetto - Wettbewerb 2021-Competition /switzerland ::Syria Cartoon:: Partial list of participants the 6th International caricature and graphic humor - contest / NOTICARTUN COLOMBIA - 2020 ::Syria Cartoon:: 37th Aydın Doğan International Cartoon Competition2020 ::Syria Cartoon:: winners of The 5th International Contest Animal Cartoon SERBIA 2020 ::Syria Cartoon:: Shiraz first international cartoon festival on Peace and Health - Iran ::Syria Cartoon:: JURY of Shiraz first international cartoon festival on Peace and Health - Iran ::Syria Cartoon:: International Cartoon Contest Golden Hat 2021, Belgium ::Syria Cartoon:: WINNERS OF Values of Kuşadası International Cartoon Contest – 2020, Turkey ::Syria Cartoon:: 1ST VIRTUAL EXHIBITION OF GRAPHIC HUMOR AND CARTOON: ENDPOLIODRAW ::Syria Cartoon:: Winners of VII BIENAL de HUMOR “LUÍS D’OLIVEIRA GUIMARÃES” ESPINHAL/PENELA 2020 Portugal ::Syria Cartoon:: Kartal international cartoon competition2020 ::Syria Cartoon:: NEWS FROM VII BIENAL de HUMOR “LUÍS D’OLIVEIRA GUIMARÃES” ESPINHAL/PENELA 2020 Portugal ::Syria Cartoon::
the list of participants of FECO Exhibition 2020 أسماء المشاركين في معرض الفيكو الدولي PDF Print E-mail
Written by Syria Cartoon   
Tuesday, 21 April 2020 13:02


the list of participants of FECO Exhibition 2020
أسماء المشاركين في معرض الفيكو الدولي



TILL 21/4/2020
DEADLINEV 15/6/2020
RULES


Abhik Basu (India)
Agus Eko Santoso (Indonesia)
Ahmad Ahamdi (Iran)
Ahmed Ashif (India)
Alexander Barabanshchykov (Ukraine)
Alexander Shmidt (Russia)
Alexandre Cabral (Brazil)
Alexei Talimonov (England)
Ali Hakan Alan (Turkey)
Ali Rastroo (Iran)
Ali Shafei (Iran)
Ameen Alhabarah (Saudi Arabia)
Amorim (Brazil)
Anatoly Radin (Russia)
Andrea Pecchia (Italy)
Antonio Santos (Portugal)
Arash Rahim khani (Iran)
Arif Albayrak (Cyprus)
Armin Ganjdeh (Iran)
Artur Juhasz (Hungary)
Ba Bilig (China)
Bani Shariat (Iran)
Bobisa Todorovic (Serbia)
Boris Erenburg
Cai Weidong Chian (China)
Cem Koç (Turkey)
Cornel Chiorean (Romania)
Daniil Kuznetsov (Ukraine)
Danny Yustiniadi (Indonesia)
Dariush Mehrdelan (Iran)
Dariusz Dąbrowski (Poland)
Davood Kamali (Iran)
Dhieyu Wahyudi (Indonesia)
Dina Abdelgawad Shosha (Egypt)
Dubravka Bodulic (Croatia)
Eder Santos (Brazil)
Edgar Jose Vargas Avila (Venezuela)
Edi Dharma (Indonesia)
Ehsan Cheraghi Iranshahi (Iran)
Elena Ospina (Colombia)
Engin Selcuk (Turkey)
Eray Özbek (Turkey)
Erdoğan Başol (Turkey)
Ethiraaji Kagithakara (India)
Fabio Censuales (Italy)
Fadi ToOn (Norway)
Fan jun (China)
Fawzy Morsy (Egypt)
Fedor Alekseev (Russia)
Félix Gonzalez Fernandez (Spain)
Firuz Kutal (Norway)
Frank Hoffmann (Germany)
Gabriel López (Mexico)
Gennady Nazarov (Ukraine)
Georhii Maiorenko (Ukraine)
GIO (Italy)
Grigori Katz
Grigoris Georgiou (Greece)
Hai-feng li (China)
Halina Kuznicka (Poland)
Homayoun  Abdolrahimi (Iran)
Hossein Pourteimooryan (Iran)
Hule Hanusic (Austria)
Igor Smirnov (Russia)
Indranil Biswas (India)
Ismael Diggelmann (Argentina)
Ismail Hasan (Syria)
Ivailo Tsvetkov (Bulgaria)
Ivan Anchoukov (Russia)
Iván Lira (Venezuela)
Jabar Saber (Iraq)
Jamal Dana (Iran)
Jan Tomaschoff (Germany)
Jiameng (China)
Jin Xiao Xing (China)
Jitet Kustana (Indonesia)
Jordan Pop-Iliev (Macedonia)
Jose Antonio Costa (Brazil)
Jucalo (Colombia)
Jugoslav Vlahovic (Serbia)
Junior Nascimento (Brazil)
Keti Radevska (Macedonia)
Konstantin Chakhirov (Russia)
Li Buyi (China)
Li Hai Feng (China)
Li Kui Jun (China)
Li Tao (China)
Li Xiaoyang (China)
Liang Weichi (China)
Liu Qiang (China)
Liu Xihua (China)
Luc Vernimmen (Belgium)
Maged Nashaat (Egypt)
Mahdieh Sabbaghkar (Iran)
Mahshid Hashemi (Iran)
Makan Jaktaji (Iran)
Makhmud Eshonqulov (Uzbekistan)
Makmun Bungsu (Indonesia)
Malatesh Garadimani (India)
Manoj Chopra (India)
Marcin Bondarowicz (Poland)
Marco Dagostino (Italy)
Marina Bondarenko (Russia)
Mario Russo (Italy)
Mark Winter (New Zealand)
Maya Tcholakova (Bulgaria)
Mehdi Afradi (Iran)
Michael Mayevsky (Ukraine)
Mihai Boboc (Romania)
Mileta Miloradovic (Serbia)
Mohammad Raei (Iran)
Mozhdeh Malekoghli (Iran)
Muh Syai (Indonesia)
Muhammad Affan Siregar (Indonesia)
Murat Bey (Turkey)
Mustafa Tozakı  (Turkey)
Mustafa Yıldız (Turkey)
Ngai Oo (Myanmar)
Nikolay Krutikov (Russia)
Nikolay Sviridenko (Uzbekistan)
Ning Bin (China)
Pablo Zerda (Argentina)
Paresh Tank (India)
Pascal Kirchmair (Austria)
Patrick Heymans (Belgium)
Qiao Wei (China)
Raed Khalil (Syria)
Ramiro Zapata (Colombia)
Raul Zuleta (Colombia)
Rene Bouschet (France)
Rešad Sultanović (Bosnia and Herzegovina)
Ronando Cunha Dias (Brazil)
Rony Respati  (Indonesia)
Saber Taha (Egypt)
Sabine Voigt (Germany)
Salar Eshratkhah (Iran)
Seiied Hossein Fathi Panah (Iran)
Seyran Caferli (Azerbaijan)
Sharam Yaghoubi (Iran)
Shen Hong Li (China)
Shi Wei (China)
Shiyuan (China)
Silvano Mello (Brazil)
Slobodan Butir (Croatia)
Stefan Boros (Romania)
Stefan Wenczel (Austria)
Su Xuebing (China)
Tawan Chuntra (Thailand)
Tengfei Xian (China)
Tsocho Peev (Bulgaria)
Turumbekov Kanybek (Kirghizstan)
Valery Aleksandrov (Bulgaria)
Varchaswee Lakshminarayana (India)
Vasiliy Alexandrov (Russia)
Victor Eugen Mihai (Romania)
Vladimir Kazanevsky (Ukraine)
Vladimir Soldatov (Russia)
Vladimiras Beresniovas (Lithuania)
Wahyu Kokkang (Indonesia)
Wang Ruisheng (China)
Wei Li (China)
Weng Lifeng (China)
Wesam Khalil (Egypt)
Wilber Chavarria Centeno (Nicaragua)
William Martins Ribeiro (Brazil)
Wu Xu (China)
XueFeng Zhao (China)
Yang Lijie (China)
Yang Xia (China)
Yathish Shettigar (India)
Youcef Aimeur (Algeria)
Yu Liang (China)
Yuksel Cengiz (Turkey)
Zaza Leonardo (Italy)
Zbigniew Piszczako (Poland)
Zhao Guoming (China)
Zhao Yunsheng Hi (China)
Zhu Zizun (China)
Zlatko Krstevski (Macedonia)
李雪松 (China)
美丽人生 (China)

Director| Raed Khalil
موقع الكاريكاتور السوري الدولي
مدير الموقع: رسام الكاريكاتور السوري رائد خليل
| جميع الحقوق محفوظة|

 

 

 

Comments (0)

Subscribe to this comment's feed

Show/Hide comments

Write comment

smaller | bigger

busy
 
Copyrights © Raed Cartoon Society 2005 - 2017
| www.raedcartoon.com

Director| Raed Khalil
موقع الكاريكاتور السوري|| رائد خليل | جميع الحقوق محفوظة ©
 
...................................
 

 


The 16th International
Cartoon Contest
SYRIA 2020

مسابقة سورية الدولية السادسة عشرة  للكاريكاتور
click here
......................
News image

The 15th International Cartoon Contest SYRIA 2019
مسابقة سورية الدولية الخامسة عشرة للكاريكاتور

The first International Caricature Competition 2019/ syria
مسابقة البورتريه الدولية الأولى –سورية

S Y R I A
2018

.............................
Similarities
E-Magazine
مجلة تشابهات الالكترونية
click here
.............................


Similarities
E-Magazine
مجلة تشابهات الالكترونية
في موقع روماني

Similarity

   

S i m i l a r i t y
click here






 

 



Links & various








 
 
  




Newsletter

 :