list of 5th International City and Citizen Cartoon Contest /Tabriz,2014 أسماء المشاركين في مسابقة ثقافة المواطنة

111


  list of 5th International City and Citizen Cartoon Contest /Tabriz,2014
أسماء المشاركين في مسابقة ثقافة المواطنة

Theme: Culture of Citizenship
Deadline: 1 september, 2014
The cartoons must be sent at the e-mail address:
info@cwn-news.com

1.Albania

1. Meksi Arben
2. Medi Belortaja

2.Algerie
1. Kamel Berrani

3.Argentina

1.Juan MatÍas Loiseau

4.Australia

1. Louis PoL

5.Belarus

1.Oleg Gotsol

6.Belgium

1.Kenny Zoutendijk

7.Brasil

1. Francisco Ferreth
2.Carlos Amorim
3.Joao Bosco Jaco de Azevedo

 

8. Bulgaria‏

1.Anatoliy Stankulov
2. Dilyan Dochev
3. Tsocho Peev
9. China

1.Jin Xiao Xing
2. jiaruijun

10.Croatia

1.Josip Kovačević Enco
2. Marko Ivić
3. Darko Dožaić
4. Darko Pavić

11.Cuba

1.Aristides Hernandez
2. Roberto Castillo Rodríguez

12.Cyprus

1.Arif Albayrak

13.Egypt

1. Wesam Khalil

14.Czech Republic

1.Jiří Srna

15.England

1.Stephen Mumberson

16.Holland

1.Willem Rasing

17.India

B V Panduranga Rao

18.Indonesia

1.Muhammad Affan Siregar
2. Doddy Iswahyudi
3. darsono

19.Iran

1.Sadaf Rahimi
2.Solmaz Sabag Kar
3.Sara Padash
4.Saman Ghazvini
5.Mitar Azadi
6.Mitra Piroz Zarin
7.Shabnam Fardi Moghadam
8. atefeh yaryan
9.Zahra Moharami
10.Vahide Mahmodi
11.Saeide Aziz Khah
12.Ramin Khorsandi
13.Samira Yosefi
14.Hale Kazem Zade
15.Maryam Rahimi
16.Hoda Shaker
17.Nazil Momeni
18.Shima Jalal Kamali
19.Reza Alipoor
20.Yalda Hashemi Nejhad
21.Pezhman Alipour
22.Saman Ahmadi
23.Hosnieh Akbari Kamran Var
24.Atoosa Parish
25.Farzane Ganji
26.Mohammad mahdi mohammad pur
27.Zahra Zarin Puor
28.Mohammad Amin Mohammad Pour
29.Mansoor Moghadam
30.Zahra Kohi
31.Mohadese Akhavan
32.Mehdi Alikhani
33.Hamid Ghalijari
34.Zohreh Roosta
35.Iman Najafi
36.Mahmood Toomary
37.Haibat Ahmadi
38.Zohreh Sabeti
39. Hamid Soufi
40.Nima Abaspuor
41. Yalda Hasheminezhad
42. Davood Safari
43.Atiye Sheykh Soutude
44. Mohamd Bagher Ranjbar
45. Siavash Pezeshkifar
46. Dariush Ramezani koldeh
47. Aidin Ardjomandi
48. Yashar Ostadi
49. Ali Akbar Aryan Far
50. Hosnieh Akbari Kamran
51.Mohammad Kazemi
52. Zahra Moghadam
53. Mahdiyeh Kalantary
54. Mohammad Ali Shahbazi
55. Zahra Rahmani
56. Ahmad Reza Sohrabi
57. Mohammad Mohammadpour
58. Sahar Heidari
59. Ali Akbar Aryan Far
60. Mostafas Hosseinnia
61. Elham Rajabi
62. Behrooz Firoozi
63.Davoud Houshmand
64. Esmaeil Babaei
65. Tayebe Khalili Mehr
66. Elham Khalilil Mehr
67. Nasim Touba

20.Kyrgyzstan

1.Valitov Ruslan

21.Luxembourg

Pol Leurs

22.Macedonia

Jordan Pop Iliev

 
23.Montenegro

1.Nikola Klakor

2.Darko Drljevic

3. Darko Drljevic

24.Morocco

1.Hicham Boudra

2. Tarek Benbaba

25.Poland

Michal Graczyk

26. Portugal

1.Jorge Braga

27.Qatar

Khalid Albaih

28.Romania

1.Doru Axinte

2. Ciosu Constantin

3. Julian Pena – Pai

4. Petrisan

5. Stanila Liviu

29.Russia

1.Sokolov Sergey

2.Valentin Druzhinin

30.Serbia

1.Stefan Pleskonjic

2. Todorovic Bobisa

3. Milenko Kosanovic

 

31.Slovenija

1.Milan Alasevic

32.Syria

1.Raed Khalil

 

33.Thailand

1. Passaprawas A-Chinoboonwat

 

34.Turkey

1.Halit kurtulmuş Aytoslu
2.Halit Kurtulmus
3.Recep Ozcan
4. Omer Cam

35.Ukraine

1.Kazanesvky Vladimir

2.Oleksiy Kustovsky

3. Michael Mayevsky

4. Valeriy Chmyriov

36.Uzbekistan

Makhmud Eshonqulov

 


Director|
Raed Khalil

موقع رسام الكاريكاتور السوري رائد خليل | جميع الحقوق محفوظة

 

 

 

Till now/Today’s list of 5th International City and Citizen Cartoon Contest /Tabriz,2014

 

 

Theme: Culture of Citizenship

Deadline: 1 september, 2014

The cartoons must be sent at the e-mail address:
info@cwn-news.com

 

 

1.Albania

 

1. Meksi Arben

 

2. Medi Belortaja

 

2.Algerie- Barika

 

1. Kamel Berrani

 

3.Argentina

 

1.Juan MatÍas Loiseau

 

4.Australia

 

1. Louis PoL

 

5.Belarus

 

1.Oleg Gotsol

 

6.Belgium

 

1.Kenny Zoutendijk

 

7.Brasil

 

1. Francisco Ferreth

 

2.Carlos Amorim

 

3.Joao Bosco Jaco de Azevedo

 

8. Bulgaria

 

1.Anatoliy Stankulov

 

2. Dilyan Dochev

 

3. Tsocho Peev

 

9. China

 

1.Jin Xiao Xing

 

2. jiaruijun

 

10.Croatia

 

1.Josip Kovačević Enco

 

2. Marko Ivić

 

3. Darko Dožaić

 

4. Darko Pavić

 

11.Cuba

 

1.Aristides Hernandez

 

2. Roberto Castillo Rodríguez

 

12.Cyprus

 

1.Arif Albayrak

 

13.Egypt

 

1. Wesam Khalil

 

14.Czech Republic

 

1.Jiří Srna

 

15.England

 

1.Stephen Mumberson

 

16.Holland

 

1.Willem Rasing

 

17.India

 

B V Panduranga Rao

 

18.Indonesia

 

1.Muhammad Affan Siregar

 

2. Doddy Iswahyudi

 

3. darsono

 

19.Iran

 

1.Sadaf Rahimi

 

2.Solmaz Sabag Kar

 

3.Sara Padash

 

4.Saman Ghazvini

 

5.Mitar Azadi

 

6.Mitra Piroz Zarin

 

7.Shabnam Fardi Moghadam

 

8. atefeh yaryan

 

9.Zahra Moharami

 

10.Vahide Mahmodi

 

11.Saeide Aziz Khah

 

12.Ramin Khorsandi

 

13.Samira Yosefi

 

14.Hale Kazem Zade

 

15.Maryam Rahimi

 

16.Hoda Shaker

 

17.Nazil Momeni

 

18.Shima Jalal Kamali

 

19.Reza Alipoor

 

20.Yalda Hashemi Nejhad

 

21.Pezhman Alipour

 

22.Saman Ahmadi

 

23.Hosnieh Akbari Kamran Var

 

24.Atoosa Parish

 

25.Farzane Ganji

 

26.Mohammad mahdi mohammad pur

 

27.Zahra Zarin Puor

 

28.Mohammad Amin Mohammad Pour

 

29.Mansoor Moghadam

 

30.Zahra Kohi

 

31.Mohadese Akhavan

 

32.Mehdi Alikhani

 

33.Hamid Ghalijari

 

34.Zohreh Roosta

 

35.Iman Najafi

 

36.Mahmood Toomary

 

37.Haibat Ahmadi

 

38.Zohreh Sabeti

 

39. Hamid Soufi

 

40.Nima Abaspuor

 

41. Yalda Hasheminezhad

 

42. Davood Safari

 

43.Atiye Sheykh Soutude

 

44. Mohamd Bagher Ranjbar

 

45. Siavash Pezeshkifar

 

46. Dariush Ramezani koldeh

 

47. Aidin Ardjomandi

 

48. Yashar Ostadi

 

49. Ali Akbar Aryan Far

 

50. Hosnieh Akbari Kamran

 

51.Mohammad Kazemi

 

52. Zahra Moghadam

 

53. Mahdiyeh Kalantary

 

54. Mohammad Ali Shahbazi

 

55. Zahra Rahmani

 

56. Ahmad Reza Sohrabi

 

57. Mohammad Mohammadpour

 

58. Sahar Heidari

 

59. Ali Akbar Aryan Far

 

60. Mostafas Hosseinnia

 

61. Elham Rajabi

 

62. Behrooz Firoozi

 

63.Davoud Houshmand

 

64. Esmaeil Babaei

 

65. Tayebe Khalili Mehr

 

66. Elham Khalilil Mehr

 

67. Nasim Touba

 

20.Kyrgyzstan

 

1.Valitov Ruslan

 

21.Luxembourg

 

Pol Leurs

 

22.Macedonia

 

Jordan Pop Iliev

 

23.Montenegro

 

1.Nikola Klakor

 

2.Darko Drljevic

 

3. Darko Drljevic

 

24.Morocco

 

1.Hicham Boudra

 

2. Tarek Benbaba

 

25.Poland

 

Michal Graczyk

 

26. Portugal

 

1.Jorge Braga

 

27.Qatar

 

Khalid Albaih

 

28.Romania

 

1.Doru Axinte

 

2. Ciosu Constantin

 

3. Julian Pena – Pai

 

4. Petrisan

 

5. Stanila Liviu

 

29.Russia

 

1.Sokolov Sergey

 

2.Valentin Druzhinin

 

30.Serbia

 

1.Stefan Pleskonjic

 

2. Todorovic Bobisa

 

3. Milenko Kosanovic

 

31.Slovenija

 

1.Milan Alasevic

 

32.Syria

 

1.Raed Khalil

 

33.Thailand

 

1. Passaprawas A-Chinoboonwat

 

34.Turkey

 

1.Halit kurtulmuş Aytoslu

 

2.Halit Kurtulmus

 

3.Recep Ozcan

 

4. Omer Cam

 

35.Ukraine

 

1.Kazanesvky Vladimir

 

2.Oleksiy Kustovsky

 

3. Michael Mayevsky

 

4. Valeriy Chmyriov

 

36.Uzbekistan

 

Makhmud Eshonqulov

More..
Latest news