PARTICIPANTS of the 5th P.C. RATH MEMORIAL INTERNATIONAL WEB CARTOON CONTEST-2013 …..أسماء المشاركين في مسابقة بي سي راث- الدولية الخامسة في الهند

56

PARTICIPANTS of the 5th P.C. RATH MEMORIAL INTERNATIONAL WEB CARTOON CONTEST-2013
أسماء المشاركين في  مسابقة بي سي راث- الدولية الخامسة في الهند


Argentina
Leonardo Massimino

 
Austria
Mano Lassi

 
Belgium
Luc Descheemacker

Brazil
J Bosco
R. W. C. Duarte

 
Bulgaria
Walex V. Alexandrov

 
China
Guangjun Li
Guibao Gai
Hao Yanpeng
Hong Xue
Jiaruijun
Jinpeng Wu
Jinxioxing
Sun Shengying
Zhao YunSheng

 
Croatia
Nikola Listes

 
Czech Republic
Jiri Srna

 
Egypt
Miska Salih

 
France
Rene Bouschet

 
Georgia
Nodar G. Khodeli

 
Holland
Peter Nieuwendijk
Willem Rasing

 
India
Ashish Kumar Sah
Rajesh Kumar
Shilin VS

 
Indonesia
Agus E. Santoso
Bhakti Setyanta
Yunus Erlangga

 
Iran
Ahmed R. Sohrabi
Ali Shafeei
Bahram Arjomandnia
Javad Abdolhoseini
Kamran Sokhanpardaz
Mehdi Afradi
Mehdi Azizi
Mohsen Zarifian
Rahim B. Asghari

 
Japan
Yukio Nozawa

Macedonia
Jordan Pop lliev

 
Nigeria
Azuka Nwokocha

 
Poland
Henryk Cebula

 
Romania
Doru Axinte

 

Russia
Igor Smirnov
Mikhail Zlatkovsky
Sololov Sergey
Valdimir Khakhanov

 

Serbia
Aleksandar Blatnik
Milenko Kosanovic
Mileta Miloradovic
Zoran Mihailovic

 
Spain
Xaquin Marin Formoso

 
Syria
Raed Khalil

 
Turkey
Lutfi Ozarslan
Omer Cam

 
Ukraine
MichaelMayevsky
Olesky Kustovsky
Sergey Dudchenko
Vladimir Kazanevsky

 
Uzbekistan
Makhmud J. Eshonkulov

more


Director|
Raed Khalil
موقع رسام الكاريكاتور السوري رائد خليل | جميع الحقوق محفوظة ©

 

 

 

 

Argentina

Leonardo Massimino

 

Austria

Mano Lassi

 

Belgium

Luc Descheemacker


Brazil

J Bosco

R. W. C. Duarte

 

Bulgaria

Walex V. Alexandrov

 

China

Guangjun Li

Guibao Gai

Hao Yanpeng

Hong Xue

Jiaruijun

Jinpeng Wu

Jinxioxing

Sun Shengying

Zhao YunSheng

 

Croatia

Nikola Listes

 

Czech Republic

Jiri Srna

 

Egypt 

Miska Salih

 

France

Rene Bouschet

 

Georgia

Nodar G. Khodeli

 

Holland

Peter Nieuwendijk

Willem Rasing

 

India

Ashish Kumar Sah

Rajesh Kumar

Shilin VS

 

Indonesia

Agus E. Santoso

Bhakti Setyanta

Yunus Erlangga

 

Iran

Ahmed R. Sohrabi

Ali Shafeei 

Bahram Arjomandnia

Javad Abdolhoseini

Kamran Sokhanpardaz

Mehdi Afradi

Mehdi Azizi

Mohsen Zarifian

Rahim B. Asghari

 

Japan

Yukio Nozawa

 

Macedonia

Jordan Pop lliev

 

Nigeria

Azuka Nwokocha

 

Poland

Henryk Cebula

 

Romania

Doru Axinte

 

Russia

Igor Smirnov

Mikhail Zlatkovsky

Sololov Sergey

Valdimir Khakhanov

 

Serbia

Aleksandar Blatnik

Milenko Kosanovic

Mileta Miloradovic

Zoran Mihailovic

 

 

Spain

Xaquin Marin Formoso

 

Syria

Raed Khalil

 

 

Turkey

Lutfi Ozarslan

Omer Cam

 

Ukraine

MichaelMayevsky

Olesky Kustovsky

Sergey Dudchenko

Vladimir Kazanevsky

 

Uzbekistan

Makhmud J. Eshonkulov

More..
Latest news