Selected cartoonists of the 26th International Open Cartoon Contest OLYMPICS/Poland

SYRIACARTOON-2024

525


Selected cartoonists of the 26th International Open Cartoon Contest OLYMPICS/Poland
الأسماء المختارة في المسابقة الدولية ال26 في بولونيا
الموضوع الألعاب الأولمبية
الأسماء الموضوع بجانبها نجمة ستكون حاصرة في العرض والألبوم

THEME: Olimpics
RULES

THE WINNERS

*
*participants whose works have been admitted to the post-contest exhibition (symbol *)

ARABIA SAUDYJSKA (SAUDI ARABIA)

Fahad Alkhamisi

ARGENTYNA (ARGENTINA)

Juan Carlos Diaz

Adrian Anibal Palmas

Sergio Alejandro Villalobo*

AUSTRALIA

Louis PoL

AUSTRIA

Hule Hanušić

AZERBEJDŻAN/AZERBAIJAN

Soltan Soltani

BELGIA (BELGIUM)

Patrick Heymans

Raed Khalil

Constantin Sunnerberg*

Tony Tasco*

Norbert Van Yperzeele*

Luc Vernimmen

BOŚNIA I HERCEGOWINA (BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA)

Senad Nadarevic

Rešad Sultanović

BRAZYLIA (BRAZIL)

Ronaldo Cunha Diaz*

Joao Jaco de Azevedo Bosco

Francisco Ferreth

Acacio Junior

William Martins Ribeiro

Roberto Jose Darocha Neto*

Angelo Pastro

Jose Adnael Silva

BUŁGARIA (BULGARIA)

Valeri Alexandrov

Hristo Nedyalkov*

Tsocho Peev

Veselin Zidarov

BURKINA FASO

Christian Arnaud Bassole

CHILE

Jame Huerta Galo

CHINY/CHINA

Ba Bilig

Li Jichuan

Qi Jingyan

Jiarui Jun

Bo Lan

Kui Jun Li

Xu Lin

Fan Lintao*

Qiang Liu

Lou Peidong

Wang Da Peng

Zhao Yun Sheng

Qinghe Shi

Yu Shixin*

Batu Siqin

Baoming Wang

Xuewei Wang

Weili Weili

Hou Xiaoqiang

Liu Xihua

Guo Yihui

Hao Yongjie

Cheng Zhu*

Kuang Zuhai

CHORWACJA (CROATIA)

Dubravka Bodulić

Borislav Hegedušić

Mojmir Mihatov*

CYPR (CYPRUS)

Huseyin Cakmak

CZARNOGÓRA (MONTENEGRO)

Darko Drljević*

CZECHY (CZECH REPUBLIC)

Radovan Bogdanowicz*

Břetislav Kovařik*

Roman Kubec*

EGIPT (EGYPT)

Wesam Khalil

ESTONIA

Ester Lauringson

Roman Matkiewicz

FRANCJA (FRANCE)

Jean-Loïc Bélom

Bernard Bouton*

Gerald Peigneux

Michel Roman

GRECJA (GREECE)

Serafim Bakoulis

Grigoris Georgiou*

HISZPANIA (SPAIN)

Juan Gabriel Benavides

Cuevas Bautista Fernando

Manuel Sainz Serrano*

INDIE (INDIA)

Mahesh Kumar Dubey

Cheriapadath Balan Shibu*

INDONEZJA (INDONESIA)

Darsono*

Dendy Heru Hardono

Agus Harsanta

Kessusanto Liusvia

Amoeng Makmun

Bambang Sulistyo*

Tommy Thomdean

Indramata Widodo

IRAN

Amir Ababaf

Hossein Abdollahi Adli

Tahanian Abolghasem

Mehdi Afradi

Heibat Ahmadi

Esmaeil Babaei

Salar Eshratkhah*

Ebrahim GHadrdan

Ali Ghanaat

Yalda Hasheminezhad*

Mojtaba Heidarpanach*

Reyhaneh Karimian

Hossein Kazem

Nastaran Keikhosrokiani

Ali Keramati

Marziyeh Abyaneh Khanizadeh*

Nilya Sadat Mirrezaie

Abbas Naaseri

Mahmood Nazari

Alireza Pakdel

Sajad Rafeei*

Ali Shafei

Ahmad Reza Sohrabi

IRLANDIA (IRELAND)

Mirosław Nowak

JAPONIA (JAPAN)

Noriaki Ishiyama*

KANADA (CANADA)

George Ungar

Andrzej-André Pijet*

KOLUMBIA (COLUMBIA)

Pica Fernando*

Angel Ramiro Zapata Mora*

KUBA (CUBA)

Iglesias Toledo Adan*

Roberto Castillo Rodriguez

Javier Cubero Torres*

Alfredo Lorenzo Martirena Hernandez*

Fronseca Reynerio Tamayo*

LITWA (LITHUANIA)

Vladimiras Beresniovas

Ilja Bereznickas

LUKSEMBURG (LUXEMBURG)

PoL Leurs*

MACEDONIA PÓŁNOCNA (NORTH MACEDONIA)

Tode Risto Blaževski

MALEZJA (MALAYSIA)

Noor Effanizah Binti Iosni

MEKSYK (MEXICO)

Gabriel Lopez*

Arturo Rosas

MJANMA (MYANMAR)

Ngai Oo

NEPAL

Rajesh Manandhar

NIDERLANDY (NETHERLANDS)

Ben van Mierlo

Anneke van Steijn*

NIEMCY (GERMANY)

Yousef Alimohammadi

Burkhard Fritsche*

Helmut Jaček*

Steffen Jahsnowski-Herschel

Valeriu Kurtu*

PERU

Julio Carrión Karry*

POLSKA (POLAND)

Julia Antkowiak

Jan Bachanek

Lena Baranowska

Julia Błażkiewicz

Denys Borovych

Alicja Bubeła

Mirela Bukała

Henryk Cebula*

Dorota Chwałek

Elżbieta Ćwiklińska

Rafał Czwichocki*

Anna Damicz-Wejs

Dariusz Dąbrowski*

Marek Dąbrowski

Lex Drewinski*

Klaudia Drzyzga

Iwona Fert

Jacek Frąckiewicz*

Natalia Gajewska

Czesław Gańko

Marek Gliwa*

Julia Gogacz

Monika Golińska*

Leszek Goliński

Michał Graczyk

Joanna Gryciuk

Olga Grzych

Mirosław Hajnos*

Jerzy Jakubów

Janek Janowski*

Nika Jaworowska-Duchlińska

Elżbieta Jeżewska

Józef Jurczyszyn

Joanna Kamińska

Dominik Kamiński

Paulina Kasiukiewicz*

Zbigniew Korlak

Lech Kotwicz

Izabela Kowalska-Wieczorek*

Tadeusz Krotos*

Małgorzata Krysta

Marek Kwiatkowski*

Adrian Lewkowicz

Wiesław Lipecki*

Marta Lis*

Katarzyna Łaski

Julia Łęczycka

Kamila Łukowska

Szczepan Macholak

Jacek Majcherkiewicz

Sławomir Makal*

Marta Michalik*

Agnieszka Mitura-Bagińska

Robert Mirowski*

Grzegorz Myćka*

Witold Mysyrowicz*

Damian Niemiro

Grzegorz Nowak

Natalia Orłowska

Amelia Ozimek

Dariusz Pietrzak*

Zbigniew Piszczako

Zuzanna Poplewska

Katarzyna Promińska

Czesław Przęzak*

Jerzy Rawski

Gabriela Rogalska

Waldemar Rukść

Dominika Skowrońska*

Anna Skupińska

Agnieszka Smalej

Barbara Sołtys

Joanna Sroka*

Wiktoria Stachowska

Jan Surma

Krzysztof Suski

Rafał Szubiak

Maria Szuchińska

Aleksandra Szymczyk

Andrzej Tokarski

Bartosz Trojanowski

Maciej Trzepałka*

Grzegorz Wach

Zofia Wąsik

Alicja Werner

Alicja Witkiewicz

Tomasz Wołoszyn*

Magdalena Wosik*

Zbigniew Woźniak*

Piotr Wójciak

Mirosław Wójcik*

Martyna Wójtowicz

Izabela Wychocka

Weronika Wyroba

Jacek Zabawa

Robert Zalewski

Igor Żakowski

Oliwia Żelichowska

PORTUGALIA (PORTUGAL)

Dennis Caetano

Vanessa Caetano

Fernando Madeira

ROSJA (RUSSIA)

Vasiliy Alexandrov*

Alekxandr Kukushkin*

Igor Pashchenko

Roman Peshkov*

Anatoly Radin

Alexander Shmidt*

Valeri Tarasenko

Mikhail Zlatkovsky*

RUMUNIA (ROMANIA)

Ambrozie Ovidiu Bortǎ

Marian Avramescu

Cornel-Marin Chiorean*

Pavel Constantin*

Nicoleta Ifrim-Ionescu

Marian Lupu

Marcel Claudiu Morariu*

Bartis Silviu

Liviu Stǎnilǎ

SERBIA

Tošo Borković*

Vaso Krčmar

Zoran Mihalovic

Mileta Miloradović

Predrag Srbljanin

SŁOWACJA (SLOVAKIA)

Vojtech Krumpolec

Vladimir Pavlik

SYRIA

Abd Alkareem Fatoum

SZWECJA (SWEDEN)

Magnus Randlov

TAJLANDIA (THAILAND)

Passaprawas A-Chinoboonwat

TURCJA (TURKEY)

Hamza Akin*

Erdogan Basol*

Mümin Bayram

Tuna Ceylan

Hicabi Demirici

Ismail Kar

Salih Kütükçü

Banu Moğulkoç

Önder Önerbay

Hayrettin Oturgan

Eda Uzunoğlu

Kaan Saatci

Mehmet Zeber

UKRAINA (UKRAINE)

Olexander Dubovskyi*

Oleg Gutsol*

Viacheslav Kapreliants*

Konstantin Kazanchev*

Vladimir Kazanevsky*

Viktor Kudin*

Oleksiy Kustovsky*

Igor Lukyanchenko*

Michael Mayevsky*

Valerii Momot

Serhii Velmozhko*

USA

Jerez Alberto

David Hafez*

Ali Miraee*

Huey Nguyenhuu

Andrzej Pacult

Andrzej Szczepaniec

UZBEKISTAN

Makhmudjon Eshonkulov

WĘGRY (HUNGARY)

Gergely Bacsa

WIELKA BRYTANIA (UNITED KINGDOM)

Mark Winter

WŁOCHY (ITALY)

Gabriele Corvi*

Marco D’Agostino*

Giorgio Gino Giunta

Marcelo Lawryczenko

Fiedrich Tasser*

Daniele Zordan (By Dindo)

ZJEDNOCZONE EMIRATY ARABSKIE (UNITED ARAB EMIRATES)

Antonio Rolando Jr

PLEASE PROVIDE SOURCE

Director  | Raed Khalil
SYRIACARTOON WEBSITE

www.raedcartoon.com
موقع الكارتون الســـوري
مدير الموقع: رائد خليـــل
جميع الحقوق محفوظة
More..
Latest news