List of participants of the first International Cartoon Competition – Danube River, Rousse, Bulgaria, EU – 2024

SYRIACARTOON-2024

539


List of participants of the first International Cartoon Competition – Danube River, Rousse, Bulgaria, EU – 2024

أسماء المشاركين في مسابقة نهر الدانوب الأولى للكاريكاتور في بلغاريا
الموضوع الماء النهر والناس
شارك 261 رساماً هاوياً ومحترفاً من67 دولة

Contest theme: “WATER-RIVER-PEOPLE”
RULES
67countries
261cartoonists


List of participants:

Afganistan-Shahid Atiqullah
Albania-Agim Sulaj
Algeria-Abdelghani Benhariza
 Algeria-Boutabba Bilel
 Argentina-Alejandro Becares
 Argentina-Juan Carlos Diaz-
 Argentina-Nicolás Dibujante
 Argentina-Santiago Cornejo
 Armenia-Arsen Gevorgyan
 Australia-Louis Pol
 Austria-Hule Hanusic
 Azerbayjan-Seyran Caferli
 Azerbaijan-Soltan Soltanli
 Bangladesh-Nasif Ahmed
 Barhrain-Hamad Al Gayeb
 Belarus-Marina Gorelova
Belgium-Luc Descheemaeker
 Belgium-Patrick Heymans
 Belgium-Stefaan Provijn
 Bosnia&Herzegovina-Rešad Sultanović
 Bosna&Herzegovina-Senad Nadarevic
 Brazil-Acacio Junior
 Brasil-Adnael
 Brasil-Alisson Affonso
 Brazil-Ângelo Pastro
Brazil-Arisson Tavares
 Brasil-Cival Einstein
 Brazil-Ferreth Estúdio
Brazil-Neltair Abreu
 Brasil-Raimundo Waldez Duarte
 Brazil-Ronaldo Cunha Dias
Brasil-Rucke Souza
 Bulgaria-Alex Simov
 Bulgaria-Alla &Chavdar Georgievi
 Bulgaria-Irien Trendafilov
 Bulgaria-Ivailo Tsvetkov
 Bulgaria-Luiza Hamel
 Bulgaria-Maya Tcholakova
Bulgaria-Milko Hristov
Bulgaria-Nikola Georgiev
 Bulgaria-Tsocho Peev
 Bulgaria-Valeri Alexandrov
 Bulgaria-Veselin Zidarov
 Canada-Sanaz Darehshouri
Chile-Jaime Huerta
China-Ba Bilig
China-Gao Xiaojian
China-Ice Ling – Bingling
 China-Jia Meng
 China-Jia Ruijun
 China-Huang Qigong
 China-Li Guangjun c
 China-Li Jiahang
 China-Li Kuijun
China-Li Tao
 China-Li Xiaoyang
 China-Liu Giang
China-Qi Jingyan
China-Shen Hongli
 China-Sun Chen
 China-Wang Da Peng
China-Wang Rui Sheng
 China-Wang Xuewei
 China-Wei Li
China-Yang LiJie
China-Yang Yang
China-Yang Xiaobo
 China- Zhao Yunshenghi
 China-Zhong Ju
 Colombia-Martin Saldarriaga
Colombia-Ramiro Zapata
Colombia-Raul Fernando Zuleta
 Croatia-Borislav Negedusic
Croatia-Emil Strniša
 Cuba-Adan Iglesias
Cuba-Javier Cubero Torres
Cuba-José Angel Téllez
 Cuba-Michel Moro Gómez
Cuba-Roberto Castillo
 Czechia-Evžen David
 Czechia-Jiří Srna MUDr
 Czechia-Luboš Drastil
 Czechia-Pavel Talaš
Czechia-Radek Fetters
 Egypt-Dina Shosha
Egypt-Omar Seddek
 Egypt-Wesam Khalil
 England-Alexei Talimonov
Estonia-Ester Lauringson
Estonia-Roman Matkiewicz
 France-Gerard Peigneux
France-Roman Michel
Germany-Sabine Voigt
Germany-Steffen Jahsnowski
 Germany-Valeriu Kurtu
Germany-Yousef Alimohammadi
 Greece-Grigoris Georgiou
 Greece-John Xagoraris
 Greece-Nicolas Koundouros
Hungary-Gergely Bacsa
Hungary-István Kelemen
India-Gautam Diwar
India-N V Ramana Murthy
India-Sekhar Rao
India-Triambak Sharma
India-Venkatesh Jakkula
Indonesia-Agus Eko Santoso
Indonesia-Affan Siregar
Indonesia-Ayda Rajaie
Indonesia-Budi Hari Pujiono
Indonesia-Darsono
Indonesia-Dendy Heru Hardono
Indonesia-Dwiwanto Waluyo
Indonesia-Jitet Kustana
Indonesia-Kessusanto Liusvia
Indonesia-Mohammad Iskandar
Indonesia-Taufiq Wadjdi
Indonesia-Yustinus Anang Jatmiko
Iran-Ali Ghanaat
Iran-Ali Miraee
Iran-Ali Shafei
Iran-Ayat Naderi
Iran-Basireh Shariat
Iran-Behrang Jeddi
Iran-Dariush Mehrdelan
Iran-Elham Khoshanjam
Iran-Fakhredin Dost Mohamad
Iran-Hedieh Sediqi Kasmaei
Iran-Hossein Kazem
Iran-Jalil Hajari
Iran-Javad Abdolhoseini
Iran-Marzieh Khanizadeh Abyaneh
Iran-Mehdi Afradi
Iran-Mohammad Molazadeh
Iran-Mohammad Raei
Iran-Mozhdeh Malek Oghli
Iran-Nahid Maghsoudi
Iran-Navid Talebi
Iran-Nazli Nagavi
Iran-Neda Khodaverdi
Iran-Neda Tanhaeimoghadam
Iran-Reihan Karimian
Iran-Reza Rahimi
Iran-Sajad Moazam
Iran-Salar Eshratkhah
Iran-Saleh Razm
Iran-Saman Ahmadi
Iran-Seyedeh Baran Fateminejad
Iran-Shahram Yaghoubi
Iraq-Grftar Kakayi
-Boris Erenburg
-Grigori Katz
-Ilya Katz
-Sergey Sichenko
Italy-Andrea Pecchia
Italy-Daniele Zordan
Italy-Friedrich Tasser
Italy-Gabriele Corvi
Italy-Leonardo Zaza
Italy-Marco Fusi
Kazakhstan-Galym Boranbayev
Korea-Lee Yong-Myong
Korea-Young Siic Suh
Kosovo-Imri Musliu
Lebanon-Anas Lakkis
Lithuania-Alvydas Jonaitis
Lithuania-Vladimiras Beresniovas
Marocco-Naji Benaji
Mexico-Arturo Rosas
Mexico-Corte Rosas Rodrigo
Mexico-Luis Rodriguez
Moldova-Victor Crudu
Montenegro-Darko Drljevic
Myanmar-Ngai Oo
N.Cyprus-Alireza Pakdel
N.Cyprus-Cemal Tunceri
N.Cyprus-Musa Kayra
N.Macedonia-Keti Radevska
N.Macedonia-Zlatko Krstevski
Nepal-Rajesh Manandhar
Norway-Firuz Kutal
Peru-Pepe Sanmartín
Poland-Dariusz Dąbrowski
Poland-Jacek Frąckiewicz
Poland-Henry Cebula
Poland-Izabela Kowalska-Wieczorek
Poland-Józef Jurczyszyn
Poland-Tadeusz Krotos
Poland-Tomasz Woloszyn
Poland-Zbigniew Cichowlaz
Poland-Zbigniew Kolaczek
Poland-Zbigniew Piszczako
Portugal-Joaquim Carvalho
Portugal-Viviana Pardo
Romania-Adrian Cursaru
Romania-Cornel Chiorean
Romania-Farcasanu Sergiu 
Romania-Marian Avramescu
Romania-Mihai Boboc
Romania-Silviu Bartis
Russia-Alexander Shmidt
Russia-Alexandr Klishchenko
Russia-Aleksandr Zudin
Russia-Igor Pashchenko
Russia-Igor Smirnov
Russia-Mikhail Zlatkovsky
Russia-Roman Peshkov
Russia-Valeri Tarasenko
Russia-Vasiliy Alexandrov
Russia-Vladimir Soldatov
Saudi Arabia-Ameen Alhabarah
Serbia-Goran Celicanin
Serbia-Jugoslav Vlahovic
Serbia-Mica Miloradovic
Serbia-Milorad Rankov
Serbia-Predrag Srbljanin
Serbia-Severin Šikanja
Serbia-Tošo Borković
Serbia-Vaso Krčmar
Serbia-Zoran Mihailovic
Slovakia-Ľubomír Kotrha
Slovakia-Roman Sika
Spain-Asier Sanz
Spain-Fuen Pascual Sanz
Spain-Manuel Arriaga
Spain-Ubaldo Zamora
Switzerland-Stefan Haller
Syria-Hasan Ali Ismail
Syria-Raed Khalil
Tanzania-Mushi Mushi
Taiwan-Ffff00 Electric yellow
Turkey-AbduLbaki Akagunduz
Turkey-Bedirhan Akagunduz
Turkey-Ekrem Borazan
Turkye-Engin Selcuk
Turkey-Erhan Yaşar Babalık
Turkey-Gülfidan Özdilek
Turkey-Halit kurtulmuş-Aytoslu
Turkey-Ismail Kar
Turkey-Mustafa Kurmali
Turkey-Tan Oral
Turkey-Tuna Ceylan
Turkey-Zeki Ozan Soyman
UK-Mark Winter
Ukraine-Eugene Grigoriev
Ukraina-Konstantin Kazanchev
Ukraina-Oleg Goutsol
Ukraine-Olena Tsuranova
Ukraine-Olexander Dubovsky
Ukraina-Sergey Dudchenko
Ukraine-Sergii Riabokon
Ukraine-Serhii Fedko
Ukraine-Valery Momot
Ukraine-Viacheslav Kapreliants
Ukraine-Vladimir Kazanevsky
Uruguay-Luis Haro Domínguez
USA-Alberto Jerez
USA-William Lockett
Uzbekistan-Makhmudjon Eshonkulov
Uzbekistan-Shahnoza Radjabova
Yemen-Faisal Alnajjar

source

 

 

 

PLEASE PROVIDE SOURCE

Director  | Raed Khalil
SYRIACARTOON WEBSITE
www.raedcartoon.com
موقع الكارتون الســـوري
مدير الموقع: رائد خليـــل
جميع الحقوق محفوظة

More..
Latest news