List of participants of 15th International tourism cartoons competition-2023

SYRIACARTOON-2024

526

List of participants of 15th International tourism cartoons competition-2023
أسماء المشاركين في مسابقة السياحة الدولية ال15 في تركيا
الموضوع “العلاقات بين السياح والسكان المحليين الذين يعيشون في وجهات العطلات” أنطاليا

THEME:
“Relations between tourists and local people living in holiday destinations” ANTALYA

RULES

LIST OF ADULT CATEGORY
NAME- SURNAME COUNTRY NUMBER OFCARTOONS
Adán Iglesias Toledo Cuba 1
Agus Eko Santoso Indonesia 3
Agus Wıdodo Indonesıa 3
Ahmad Reza Sohrabi Iran 1
Alexander Dubovsky Ukraine 3
Alexander Shmidt Russian Federation 3
Alexandru Bartfeld …… 2
Ali Ghanaat Iran 3
Ali Ghasemi Iran 1
Ali Hakan Alan Türkiye 2
Ali Miraee Iran 3
Ali Shafei Iran 2
Alla & Chavdar Georgievi Bulgaria 3
Ameen Alhabarah Saudi Arabia 3
Andrea Pecchia Italy 1
Anneke Van Steijn The Netherlands 1
Anooshka Rafeci Iran 1
Ansa Mustafa Kazakhstan 1
Asier Sanz Spain 2
Askin Ayrancioğlu Türkiye 1
Atefeh Eftekharmanesh Iran 2
Bambang Sulistyo Indonesia 1
Bartis Silviu Romania 3
Behnaz Bakhtiyari Iran 3
Behrang Jeddi Iran 3
Beyza İnan Türkiye 1
Bilal Akay Türkiye 1
Boris Erenburg…… 3
Borislav Hegedušić Croatia 3
Boutabba Bilel Algeria 3
Bülent Okutan Türkiye 1
Cai Weidong China 3
Cemalettin Güzeloğlu Türkiye 1
Cenk Alparslan Türkiye 3
Constantin Pavel Romania 2
Cornel Chiorean Romania 2
Dado Kovačević Croatia 3
Damir Novak Croatia 2
Darko Drljevic Montenegro 1
David Hafez Usa3
Delaram Khodaei Iran1
Dicle Keskinoglu Türkiye1
Dina Abdelgawad Egypt3
Doddy Iswahyudi Indonesia3
Doru Axinte Romania1
Drogi Użytkowniku Poland3
Eda Uzunoğlu Türkiye1
Eder Santos Brasil3
Esmaeil Babaei Iran3
Evžen Daved Chechia3
Faisal Alnajjar Yemen1
Fan Lintao China2
Farouk Mousa Egypt1
Fasole Verde Romania3
Fatemeh Parkook Iran2
Feero Adam Egypt1
Fernando Hincapiè Colombia1
Fethi Gürcan Mermertaş Türkiye1
Fırat Sarac Türkiye1
François Ruel Canada1
Friedrich Tasser Italy3
Galym Boranbayev Kazakhstan2
Gema Samudra Sutrisno Indonesia2
Ghobad Emamifard Iran1
Gholamreza Ghorbanian Iran1
Ghost Harsanta Indonesia1
Giorgio Gino Giunta Italy3
Gong Tao China1
Goran Celicanin Serbia2
Grigoris Georgiou Greece3
Guilda Khalife Iran2
Haibat Ahmadi Iran3
Hamid Ghnalijari Iran3
Hamid Soufi Iran3
Hassan Omidi Iran2
Hekim Ali Babacan Türkiye2
Hikmet Çil Türkiye3
Hossein Abdollahi Adli Iran3
Hossein Kazem Iran3
Hossein Naghib Iran3
Hossein Rahimkhani Iran3
Hule Hanusic Austria3
Husan M. Sodiqov Uzbekistan3
Hümeyra Türk Türkiye1
Hüseyin Tanyeri Türkiye1
Ilya Katz …..1
Izabela Kowalska-Wieczorek Poland1
İvailo Tsvetkov Bulgaria1
Jalal Pirmarzabad Iran3
Jana Balijapalli India1
Javad Abdolhoseini Iran3
Jiaruijun China3
Jingyan Gi China3
Jorge Oscar Fuchs Brasil2
Juan Gabriel Benavides Spain2
Junior Nascimento Brasil3
Keti Radevska Macedonia3
Keyvan Varesi Iran3
Khodayar Narouei Iran3
Klaus Pitter Austria3
Konstantin Kazanchev Ukraine3
Liu Qiu Lian China3
Liu Xihua China2
Liwei Chia3
Louis Pol Australia2
Luc Vernimmen Belgium3
Luk Swerts Belgium3
Luka Lagator Montenegro3
M.Sekhar Rao India1
Mahboob Pakdel Iran1
Mahesh Kumar Dubey India3
Mahmood Nazari Iran2
Makhmudjon Eshonkulov Uzbekistan1
Manoj Chopra India2
Manuel Arriaga Spain1
Manuel Sainz Serrano Spain3
Marcel Claudiu Morariu Romania1
Mariagrazia Quaranta Italy2
Marian Avramescu Romania1
Marian Lupu Romania3
Marina Gorelova Belarus1
Marko Ivić Croatia1
Martin Saldarriaga Colombia3
Mehmet Atamer Türkiye1
Mehrdad Bahrami Iran1
Meral Koç Türkiye2
Mica Miloradovic Serbia3
Michal Graczyk Poland1
Mihai Gabriel Boboc Romania1
Mikhail Chernyshev Russian Federation3
Mile Mancevski Macedonia2
Mileta Miloradovic Serbia 1
Miroslav Jakovljev Serbia 1+
Miroslaw Nowak2
Mohammad Raei Iran 2
Murat İlhan Türkiye1
Mustafa Kurmalı Türkiye 1
Mustafa Yıldız Türkiye 1
Nahid Maghsoudi Iran 1
Nedjeljko Ubovic Serbia 1
Neltair Abreu Brasil 2
Nevzat Varhan Türkiye 2
Ngai Oo Myanmar 3
Nikolay Chernyshev Russian Federation 3
Nir Molad And Amos Ellenbogen ….. 3
Niu Zhong China 2
Ola Wesam Khalil Egypt 1
Oleg Dergachov France 3
Oleksiy Kustovsky Ukraine 3
Olena Tsuranova Ukraine 3
Olexander Dubovskyi Ukraine 3
Omar Martin Czech Republic 1
Ömer Çam Türkiye 3
Önder Önerbay Türkiye 3
Patrick Heymans Belgium 3
Peiman Mirzaei Australia 2
Peter Nieuwendijk Holland 3
Pierre Ballouhey France 2
Pooya Abdoli Iran 2
Qiang Liu China 1
Radko Oketic Slovenia 1
Radu Cletiu Clear Romania 3
Raed Khalil Belgium 1
Raita Ohtani Japan 1
Rajesh Manandhar Nepal 1
Ramiro Zapata Colombia 3
Ramiro Zapata Colombia 3
Rešad Sultanović Bosnia-Herzegovina 3
Roberto Castillo Rodriguez Cuba 2
Rodrigo Da Silveira Brasil 1
Ronaldo Cunha Dias Brasil 3
Saeed Sadeghi Iran 2
Sajad Rafeei Iran 3
Salar Eshratkhah Iran 3
Santiago Cornejo Argentina 3
Seen Mun Kong Malaysia 3
Senad Nadarević Bosnia-Herzegovina 3
Sener Tosun Türkiye 1
Serdar Çalışkan Türkiye 1
Serdar Sönmez Türkiye 1
Sergey Sokolov Russian Federation 3
Sergii Riabokon Ukraina 3
Seyran Caferli Azerbaijan 1
Sizenando Alves Silveira Brasil 2
Skhoun Karima Morocco 3
Slobodan Butir Croatia 3
Steffen Jahsnowski Germany 3
Sun Shenying China 3
Talimonov Alexei United Kingdom 3
Taner Özek Türkiye1
Tarasenko Valeri Russian Federation1
Theodoros Panagiotakis Greece1
Tony Tasco Belgium3
Tsocho Peev Bulgaria 1
Tuna Ceylan Türkiye 1
Tvg Menon India 2
Valentin Georgiev Bulgaria 3
Valery Momot Ukraine 3
Vasiliy Alexandrov Russian Federation 3
Viacheslav Kapreliants Ukraine 3
V ictor Skopintsev Russian Federation 1
Vinayak Adkoli India 2
Vladimir Kazanevsky Ukraine 3
Vladimir Khakhanov Russian Federation 3
Vladimir Stevović Serbia 1
Wang Da Peng China3
Wesam Khalil Egypt 3
William Lockett Usa 3
Xuewei Wang China 2
Yang Lijie China 1
Yu Shuixin China 3
Yustinus Anang Jatmiko Indonesia 3
Zbigniew Piszczako Poland 2
Željko Pilipović Croatia 1
Zhao Yun Sheng China 2
Zhao Yunsheng China 3
Zlatko Krstevski Macedonia 3
Zordan Danıele İtaly 3
Zygmunt Zaradkiewicz Poland 1

LIST OF YOUTH CATEGORY
NAME- SURNAME COUNTRY NUMBER OF CARTOONS
Ada Tepeli Türkiye 1
Ada Yıldız Türkiye 1
Ahmet Mert Erdoğan Türkiye 1
Ahsen Kökmen Türkiye 1
Aleksandra Russkih Russian Federation 1
Alena Makhova Russian Federation 1
Ali Keramati Iran 3
Alireza Radfarnia Iran 3
Almila Yucel Türkiye 1
Amina Dyukareva Russian Federation 1
Anastasiya Bobrova Russian Federation 1
Anastasiya Panchuk Russian Federation 1
Arina Akhlyustina Russian Federation 1
Asya Kahraman Türkiye 2
Ata Özkan Türkiye 1
Atahan Razgırad Türkiye 1
Atlas Afyon Türkiye 1
Ayaz Erkan Türkiye 1
Ayşe Duru Altun Türkiye 1
Ayşe Ela Yılmaz Türkiye 2
Azra Sayıner Türkiye 1
Bojan Nesic Serbia 1
Can Yavuz Türkiye 2
Danila Vasiliev Russian Federation 1
Dasha Anokhina Russian Federation 2
Dasha Smirnova Russian Federation 3
Deniz Mavigök Türkiye 1
Deniz Yener Türkiye 1
Didar Aşkın Ayrancıoğlu Türkiye 1
Dima Kochetkov Russian Federation 1
Doğa Gönen Şahan Türkiye 1
Doruk Uzay Koca Türkiye 1
Ece İpek Saygine Türkiye 1
Ecem Naz Ferah Türkiye 1
Ecrin Taş Türkiye 1
Efe Durna Türkiye 1
Efe Kabran Türkiye 1
Efe Şahlanan Türkiye 1
Ekin Özcan Türkiye 1
Ela Gürkaş Türkiye1
Elif Bilge Sağlam Türkiye1
Elif Göker Türkiye1
Elif Kıyak Türkiye1
Elif Yabangülü Türkiye1
Emir Berke Özkan Türkiye1
Enes Çevirgen Türkiye1
Erofey Kozlov Russian Federation1
Eseniya Fedorova Russian Federation1
Eslem Ece Ateş Türkiye1
Etna Zubaroğlu Türkiye1
Eva Ivanova Russian Federation1
Evdokiya Khokhlova Russian Federation1
Eymen Çalışkan Türkiye1
Eymen Ege Karani Türkiye1
Ezgi Asya Ersoy Türkiye1
Faraz Farzami Iran1
Fedor Chernyshev Russian Federation1
Feyza Osmanoğlu Türkiye1
Feyza Reyyan Coşku Türkiye1
Filip Babacev Serbia1
Filip Karan Serbia1
Filip Mihailovic Serbia2
Filip Mihailovic Serbia1
Gökçek Mina Kurnaz Türkiye1
Göktan Aktan Türkiye1
Hoda Wesam Khalil Egypt3
Ilgın Deniz Karuk Türkiye1
Işıl Ede Türkiye1
Kat Ovchinnikova Russian Federation2
Kerem Alim Türkiye1
Konstantin Chernyshev Russian Federation1
Korney Kornev Russian Federation1
Kostya Chernyshev Russian Federation3
Kseniya Popova Russian Federation2
Kseniya Sanikova Russian Federation1
Liza Shakhova Russian Federation1
Mariyana Chernysheva Russian Federation1
Max Chernishev Russian Federation1
Mehmet Emir Baz Türkiye1
Melek Fatma Koca Türkiye1
Melez Naz Dinç Türkiye1
Mete İlhanlar Türkiye1
Mete Uğuz Türkiye1
Mihriban Erdoğan Türkiye1
Miron Sopko Russian Federation1
Mizyel Irmak Türkiye1
Mohamed Wesam Khalil Egypt1
Musafa Aral Akgün Türkiye1
Nahal Farzami Iran1
Nehir İlgün Türkiye 1
Nikola Golubovic Serbia 2
Nilsu Sayın Türkiye 1
Nisa Bülbül Türkiye 1
Ognjen Stojanovic Serbia 1
Olga Khambikova Russian Federation 1
Polina Bogapova Russian Federation 2
Polina Fedorova Russian Federation 1
Poyraz Din Türkiye 1
Romanenko Artem Russian Federation 1
Sena Göker Türkiye 1
Sertuğ Yıldırım Türkiye 1
Seyfi Oğuz Elyede Türkiye 1
Seyid Ataberk Yıldız Türkiye 1
Sofia Alan Türkiye 1
Sudem Duran Türkiye 1
Sudenur Küçükbaş Türkiye 1
Şeniz Koç Türkiye 1
Tanya Naab Russian Federation 1
Turgay Çakmak Türkiye 1
Uliyana Gyralevich Russian Federation 1
Umay Razgırat Türkiye 1
Umut Berken Dayan Türkiye 1
Ümmühan Zeynep Akyürek Türkiye 1
Valeriya Klescheva Russian Federation 1
Varvara Shubina Russian Federation 1
Veronika Tarakanova Russian Federation 1
Vesile Ada Aktaş Türkiye 1
Yağız Gönenç Türkiye 1
Yağuz Turan Türkiye 1
Yiğit Ege Er Türkiye 1
Yusuf Veli Çiçek Türkiye 1
Zeynep Demire Türkiye 1
Zeynep Düzdemi Türkiye 1
Zeynep Kendüzler Türkiye 1
Zeynep Nur Özdemirba Türkiye 1
Zeynep Sezgin Türkiye 2


PLEASE PROVIDE SOURCE

Director  | Raed Khalil
SYRIACARTOON WEBSITE
www.raedcartoon.com
موقع الكارتون الســـوري
مدير الموقع: رائد خليـــل
جميع الحقوق محفوظة

More..
Latest news