The Participants OF HumoDEVA 2023

SYRIACARTOON-2023

811

Participants OF HumoDEVA 2023

الأسماء المختارة في مسابقة ديفا-رومانيا2023

شارك 486 رساماً من 76 دولة
 الشروط كاملة هنا

THEME 1: MORE CONSPIRACY THEORIES

THEME 2 – Free THEME: Your BEST CARTOONS Of 2021-2023

RULES

486 artists selected, from 76 countries!

1. Afghanistan

Atiq Shahid

2. Albania

Arben Meksi

3. Algeria
Benhariza

Tarboosch – Terbouche Brahim

Tarek Sakhraoui

4. Argentina

David Pugliese

Fernando Nano Sosa

Horacio Petre

Mariano Luna

Matias Tejeda

Santiago Cornejo

5. Armenia

Mirtad Gazazian

6. Australia

POL – Luis Postruzin

7. Austria

Hule Hanusic

Klaus Pitter

Pascal Kirchmair

Petar Pismestrovic

Robert Spiess

8. Azerbaijan

Seyran Caferli

Soltan Soltanli

9. Bangladesh

Ahmed Nasif

10. Belgium

Constantin Sunnerberg

Danny De Haes

Lejon – Leon de Borger

Luc Descheemaeker

Luc Vernimmen

Ludo Goderis

Luk Swerts

Patrick Heymans

Stefaan Provijn

11. Bosnia and Herzegovina

Resad Sultanovic

Senad Nadarevic

12. Brazil

Alves Silveira

Billo – Marcus Vinicius

Bosco Azevedo

Cacinho

Cival Einstein

Clayton Ramos Rabelo

Dao Martins Paiz

Eder Santos

Emerson Coe

Erico Ayres

Francisco Machado

Geraldo Magela

Jose Adnael Silva

Jose Miguel Pires

Jota A.

Juska – Francisco Juska 

Lu Veira

Mario Mastrotti

Miguel

Pastro

Ricardo Freitas

Ronaldo

Silvano Mello

Thiago Lucas

13. Bulgaria

Alla & Chavdar

Anatoliy Stankulov

Hristo Nedyalkov

Ivailo Tsvetkov

Luiza Hamel

Maya Tcholakova

Miroslav Bozhkov

Tenev Zhivko

Walex

14. Canada

NEMO – Jose Neves

Peter Radacina

15. Chile

Alen Lauzan

Jaime Galo

16. China

Ba Bilig

Cai Weidong

Cheng Zhu

Fan Lintao

Gaiyu

Guo Ye

Jiang Lidong

Jiaruijun

Kuang Zuhai

Lan Bo

Li Kuijun

Li Xiaoyang

Li Zhong

Liu Qiang

Liu Zhiyong

LV Hong Qun

Qijingyan

Qiu Lianliu

Shanji

Shen Hong

Sun Chen

Sun Shenying

Wang Dapeng

Wang Jianxiang

Wang Xuewei

Weili

Weng Lifeng

Xiaoyangli

Xiaoqiang Hou

Yang Lijie

Yang Xiaobo

Yongqing Zhang

Yunsheng

Yu Shixin

Zhao Yunsheng

Zhu Zizun

17. Colombia

Elena Ospina

Fernando Pica

Ramiro Zapata

Raul Fernando Zuleta

18. Costa Rica

Felix Perez

19. Croatia

Dado Kovacevic

Lucija Agic

Marijan Pavecic

Mario Rosanda

Mojmir Mihatov

Slobodan Butir

20. Cuba

Javier Cubero

Jorge Sanchez Armas

Jorge Urgelles

MAD – Miguel Diaz

Miguel Morales

Portillo + Romez

Roberto Castillo

Tellerias – Jose Angel Telez

Walter Perez

Yassel Bory

21. Cyprus

Aristos Cacoutas

Cemal Tunceri

Igor Varchenko

Musa Kayra

Mustafa Tozaki

Natalia Varchenko

22. Czech Republic

David Evzen

Marie Plotena

Martin Rybar

Omar Martin

Tomas Trunecek

23. Egypt

Dina Abdelgawad

Doaa ElAdl

Hader Yehia

Hika Elshikh

Omar Seddek

Reem Abdelkader

24. Estonia

Ester Lauringson

25. France

Bernard Bouton

Gerald Peigneux

Jean Loic Belom

Nader Hafezi

26. Germany

BURKH – Burkhard Fritsche

Jan Michaelis

Steffen Jahsnowski

Valeriu Kurtu

Yousef Alimohammadi

27. Greece

Dimitrios Georgopalis

Grigoris Georgiou

Nicolas Koundouros

Ovidiu Serb

Serafim Bakoulis

28. Hungary

Geza Halasz

Istvan Kelemen

29. India

Babu Sekhar

B.V. Panduranga

Jakkula Venkatesh

Malatesh Garadimani

Manesh Dubey

Namadev Kagadagar

Paresh Nath

Pushpa

Rajeendra Kumar

Shriram Hasabnis

SUMAN – Madhu Krishnan

TVG Menon

Venugopal Galisetty

Vishwas Suryawanshi

30. Indonesia

Agus HarsantaAgus Santoso

Agus Widodo

Amoeng

Anang Jatmiko

Armen Hamonangan

Balak Ndot

Bandot Senug

Boedy – Budy Hari Pujiono

Darsono

Fritz Pelenkahu

Hierarkhi Vondhra

Hp Munadi

Pradoko Supradaka

Syafiuddin Halid

Yunus Erlangga

31. Iran

Ali Ghanaat

Ali Rastroo

Bagher Hemmati

Bahman Jalali Nokandeh

Behnaz Bakhtiari

Behrang Jeddi

Benjamin Aleali

Bani Shariat

Ehsan Cheraghi

Fakhredin Dostmohamad

Fatemeh Mirbagheri

Hadis Moradzadeh

Hamid Ghalijari

Hamid Soufi

Hassan Omidi

Heibat Ahmadi

Hossein Kazem

Javad Takjoo

Keyvan Varesi

Mahboube Pakdel

Mahdi Afradi

Mahmood Nazari

Mahdieh Sabbaghkar

Marzieh Tajizadegan

Marziyeh Khanizadeh

Mehdi Dorafshan Tabatabaei

Mohammad Arezoo

Mohammad Raei

Morteza Dehkameh

Mozhdeh Malek Oghli

Nilya Sadat Mirrezaie, 10 years

Parisa Dehghani

Ramin Khorsandi

Saeb Ziayi

Saeed Sadeghi

Sajad Rafeei

Salar Eshratkhah

Saman Torabi

Sami Sawari

Vahideh Dolati

Yalda Hasheminezhad

Yousef Alimohammadi

32. Iraq

Handren Khoshnaw

Jabar Qader

Salim Dawood

Sameer Malk

33. Ireland

Brady Izquierdo

Tomislav Kaurin

34. ….

Boris Erenburg

Grigori Katz

Moshe Kanaskevich

Sergey Sichenko

35. Italy

Andrea Busi

Andrea Pecchia

Atrei Alossio

Cristina Bernazzani

Daniele Zordan

Fabio Magnasciutti

Fritz Tasser

Lele Corvi

Leonardo Zaza

Lido Contemori

Marco DeAngelis

Milko Dalla Battista

36. Japan

Raita Ohtani

37. Kazakhstan

Galym Boranbayev

38. Korea

Ziroo Shin

39. Kosovo

Imri Musliu

40. Lebanon

Redwan Alferekh

41. Lithuania

Ilja Bereznickas

42. Luxembourg

Emanuil Pop

43. Macedonia

Jordan Pop – Iliev

Keti Radevska

Zlatko Krstevski

44. Mexico

Arturo Rosas

Galoma – Gabriel Lopez

Jose Antonio Garci

45. Montenegro

Darko Drljevic

Luka Lagator

46. Morocco

Ahmed Khabali

Jamal Sahif

47. Myanmar

Ngai OO

Tin Mio Aung

48. Netherlands

Jean Gouders

Tjeerd Royaards

Willem Rasing

49. New Zealand

Mark Winter

50. Nicaragua

Wilber Chavarria Centeno

51. Norway

FadiToon

Firuz Kutal

52. Peru

Antonio Tapia Munoz

Edwin Perales

Karry

Pepe Sanmartin

Walter Toscano

53. Poland

Czeslaw Przezak

Dariusz Dabrowski

Emil Idzikowski

Henryk Cebula

Izabela Kowalska Wieczorek

Jacek Lanckoronski

Marcin Bondarowicz

Marek Ciezkiewicz

Michal Graczyk

Miroslaw Hajnos

Patrycja Longawa

Zbigniew Cichowlaz

54. Portugal

Antonio Santos

Daniel Garcia

Paulo Pinto

55. Romania

BOA – Ambrozie Borta

Cantemir Toader

Catalin Mihalache

CLEAR – Radu Cletiu

Constantin Ciosu

Constantin Pavel

Cornel Marin Chiorean

Costel Patrascan

Cristian Topan

CRIV – Cristi Vecerdea

Dan Silviu Turculet

Doru Axinte

Fars – Sergiu Farcasanu

Gabriel Todica

Gelu Pascal

Gigi Ghilerdea

Gogu Neagoe

Horia Crisan – hors-concours

Ion Sfaraiac

Istvan Fleisz

Julian Radu

Leonte Nastase

Liviu Grama

Liviu Stanila – hors-concours

Marcel Morariu

Marian Avramescu

Marian Lupu

Mihai Boboc

Mircea Gheorghe

Mirela Druta

Nicolae Lengher

PIM – Mihai Pinzaru

Romeo Raileanu

TETY – Stefan Boros

VEM – Victor Eugen Mihai

56. Russia

Alexey Mikhaylusev

Alexander Bogdanov

Alexandr Zudin

Anatoly Radin

Andrey Chesnokov

Fedor Alekseev

Igor Ivoilov

Igor Kolgarev

Igor Pashchenko

Igor Smirnov

Irina Galchina

Konstantin Chakhirov

Marina Bondarenko

Mikhail Chernyshev

Nikolay Chernyshev

Roman Peshkov

Sergei Drozdov

Valentin Druzhinin

Valeri Tarasenko

Viacheslav Shilov

Vladimir Khakhanov

Vladimir Soldatov

Zhenya Chernyshev

57. Saudi Arabia

Ameen Alhabarah

58. Serbia

Aleksandar Petrikanovic

Dejan Borkovic

Dusan Smiljanic

Goran Celicanin

Jaksa Vlahovic

Konfi – Filip Karan

Marija Dokmanovic

Milan Kusmuk

Mileta Miloradovic

Miroslav Jakovljev

Nikola Ojdanic

Pal Lephaft

Predrag Srbljanin

Sava Babic

Snezana Comor

Spiro Radulovic

STABOR – Borislav Stankovic

Toso Borkovic

Uros Maksimovic

Vaso Krcmar

Zoran Mihailovic

59. Slovakia

Frantisek Bojnican

Josef Gruspier

Miroslav Motycik

Radoslav Repicky

60. Spain

Fernando Cuevas Bautista

GABO – Juan Benavides

HARCA

Manuel Arriaga

Paloma Ibanez

61. Sri Lanka

Chaminda Muthumala

Sawunthi Thaas

62. Sudan

Elrayah Ombaddi

63. Sweden

Mohsen Izadi 

Witold Barbara

64. Syria

Raed Khalil

Yassin Alkhalil

65. Tanzania

Popa Matumula

66. Thailand

Prawit Mongkolnowrut 

67. Turkey

Askin Ayrancioglu

Ayten Kose

Cemal Tunceri

Cenk Alparslan

Emin Hakan Demirayak

Erdogan Basol

Hamit Gis

Ismail Kar

Kaan Saatci

Kamran Sokhanpardaz

Kerem Yuce

Mete Agaoglu

Metin Yalcin

Muammer Kotbas

Muhammet Akyıldız

Musa Keklik

Mustafa Kurmali

Mustafa Yildiz

Nevzat Varhan

Oguz Demir

Oguz Gurel

Sarkis Pacaci

Tuna Ceylan

Zeki Bol

68. UAE

Rolando Antonio

69. UK

Alexei Talimonov

Niki Taravat

70. Ukraine

Alexander Barabanshchykov

Eugene Grigoriev

Igor Lukyanchenko

Ivan Turuchko

Konstantin Kazanchev

Michael Mayevsky

Oleg Gutsol

Oleg Loktiev

Oleksy Kustovsky

Olena Tsuranova

Olexander Dubovskyi

Sergii Riabokon

Vadim Siminoga

Valentyn Bezruk

Valery Momot

Viacheslav Kapreliants

Yuriy Galiakbarov

71. Uruguay

Cesar Leal

72. USA

Ali Miraee

David Hafez

Dejan Mraovic

Hamid Amini

Huey Nguyenhuu

Karl Wimer

Marvin Figueroa

Mustafa Ertan Taskin

Phu Nguyen

73. Uzbekistan

Makhmudjon Eshonkulov

Muzaffar Yulchiboev

74. Venezuela

Jorge Rodriguez

75. Yemen

Faisal Alnajjar

76. Zambia

Simon Nsaka

No Country

Adsız Resim

Jonas Lenkutis

Jose Nasello

Kichka

Nowak

PLEASE PROVIDE SOURCE

Director | Raed Khalil
SYRIACARTOON WEBSITE
www.raedcartoon.com
موقع الكارتون الســـوري
مدير الموقع: رائد خليـــل

More..
Latest news