The results of the International Cartoon Festival CLEAR LOOK-2010/Russia

147

The results of the International Cartoon Festival CLEAR LOOK-2010/Russia
نتائج مسابقة كلير لووك الدولية في روسيا 2010

شارك في المسابقة فنانون من  38 دولة في العالم حول موضوع : علم البيئة
Subject is :
“Ecology” ….. Rational use of natural resources. Ecology of Soul
Prizes:
The first place – 1000$
The second place – 800$
The third place – 300$

W i n n e r s


1 prize
Pawel Kuczynski (Poland)


2 prize
Vladimir Kazanevskiy (Ukraine)


3 prize
Jitet Koestana (Kustana) (Indonesia)

Special prize:
GayYu (Chine)
George Mayorenko (Ukraine)

Diplomas:
Oleg Loktev (Russia)
Vasilit Aleksandrov (Russia)
Rafael Urbinskiy (Russia)
Mahmud Eshonkulov (Uzbekistan)
Alexander Belikov (Russia)
Masoud Ziaei Zardkhashoei (Iran)
Santiago Cornejo (Argentina)
Rumen Dragostinov (Bulgaria)
Run Tang Li (China)
Helmut Kruze (Germany)
Victor Golub (Ukraine)
Alexander Dubovskiy (Ukraine)
Yuriy Kosobukin (Ukraine)
Sergey Semendiyaev (Ukraine)
Oleg Gutzol (Ukraine)

Artists from 38 countries of the world have sent the cartoons to Festival! /13.10.2010/

 

 

the participant

Russia

Andrey Ermilov
Karina Svistunova
T. Burchenko
Natalia Martinova
Rimma Vezentzeva
Valeriy Aleksandrov
Viatcheslav Tarasov
Vasiliy Aleksandrov
Oleg Tambovtzev
Vladimir Soldatov
Eugene Mercuriev
Aleksander Belikov
Sergey Raskovalov
Gennadiy Chegodaev
Konstantin Savkin
Rafael Santa Urbinskiy
Aleksander Shaurov
Aleksander Umiarov
Sergey Potiomov

Ukraine

Vladimir Kazanevskiy
Michail Maevskiy
Nickolay Dmitruh
Aleksander Dmitruh
Andrey Saenko
Valeriy Chmiriov
Victor Golub
Aleksander Dubovskiy
Valeriy Momot
Yuriy Galikbarov
Sergey Semendiyaev
Yuriy Kosobukin
Georgiy Mayorenko
Oleg Gutzol
Nickolay Kapusta

Chile

Jaime Huerta

China

GaiYu
Jin Xiao Xing
Run Tang Li
Xuan Ren
Qiao Wei
Pei Dongi

Uzbekistan

Mahmudjon Eshonkulov
Mirsite Goziev
Nickolay Sviridenko
Nickolay Popov

Serbia

Jaksa Vlahovic
Severin Sikanja
Slobodan Obradovic
Mileta Miloradovic
Zoran Mihailovic
Aleksahdar Petrikahovic
Uros Maksimovic
Vukksih Milicevic
Sava Babic
Goran Milenkovic
Aleksandar Blatnik

Argentina

Cristobal Reinoso
Daniel Edardo Varela
Santiago Cornejo

 
Indonesia

Jitet Koestana
Bayu Angora
Agus Widodo

Iran

Shahin Kalantary
Masoud Ziaei Zardkhashoei
Javad Abdoulhosseini
Mehdi Afradi
Mahmood Abbasi

Greece

Demetrios Coutarelli
Nicolas Koundouros
Eleni Iliadou
Athanassios Efthimiadis

Mexico

Gabriel Lopez Martitez

Bulgaria

Rumen Dragostinov
Valentin Georgiev
Valery Aleksandrov

Cuba

Fredy Vilamil

Turkey

Ozcan Demir
Yalcin Eroglu
Osman Suroglu
Recep Bayramoglu
Musa Gumus
Ahmet Umit Akkoca
Nuri Bilgin
Irfan Ozince
Tekin Gureken
Hulya Ersahin
Erdogan Basol
Emre Ylmazoglu

Australia

Louis Pol

Belgium

Andre Mathijs

Myanmar / Burma

Ngai Oo

Germany

Helmut Jacek
Valeriu Kurtu  
Helmut Kruze
Steffen Jahsnowcki-Herschel

Spain

Manuel Sainz Serrano
Moises Ramirez Alonso

 
Finland

Partanen Heino

Belarus

Vitaliy Bondar

Uruguay

Raquel Orzuj

Poland

Adam Koguciuk
Czeslaw Przezak
Pawel Stanczyk
Michal Graczyk
Henryk Cebula
Pawel Kuczynski

Peru

Marco Ramos

Italy

Zaza Leonardo
Beppe Battascia

Czech Rebublic

David Evzen

Slovenia

Zoran Josic
Milan Alasevic

Cyprus/Turkey

Faruk Inan

France

Michel Roman

Brazil

Amorim
Erico Ayres

India

RAO Panduranga

Republic of Cyprus

Huseyin Cakmak

Hungary

Mulaj Sandor
Croatia

Borislav Hegedusic
Damir Novak

Macedonia

Zlatko Krestevski

 
Romania

Mihai Danilescu
Mirian Lupu / Lupino
Carmen-Niculina Misaila
Nicolae Lupu

Great Britain

Ross Thomson
………………………………………………………………………..

The jury-2010 starts to work.

Valentin Druzhinin (Russia)
Vladimir Koval (Russia)
Sergey Elkin (Russia)
Vladimir Kozmin (Russia)
Alexey Kustovskiy (Ukraine)
Eugene Kramskoy (Russia)

 

 

 


More..
Latest news