LIST OF Selected CARTOONISTS “DIGNITY” Internacional Cartoon exhibition – Portugal

138

List of Selected cartoonists
“DIGNITY” Internacional Cartoon exhibition – Portugal
أسماء المختارين في معرض الكرامة في البرتغال

Argentina 4 seleccionados
Boi (Cláudio)
Daniel Varela
Palmas
Luiso
_______________________
Arménia 1 seleccionado
Dizo
______________________
Azerbaijão 1 seleccionado
Elman Mirozyev
_______________________
Bélgica 1 seleccionado
Dirk Verlendens
_______________________
Brasil 7 seleccionados
Amorim
Seloi Peters
Casso
J. Bosco
Waldez Duarte
Élcio Prado
Cival Einstein
_______________________
Bulgária 1 seleccionado
An. Stankulon
_______________________
Cazaquistão 0 seleccionados
_______________________
Chile 1 seleccionado
Gallo (J. Huerta)
_______________________
China 10 seleccionados
HSM
Fan Jun
Zhangwei
Chen Na Yong
Swsziq
Rodrigo de Matos
Jin Xiaoxing
Lixiao Yang
Sun Baoxin
Jin Shan
_______________________
Colômbia 1 seleccionado
Guaico
_______________________
Croácia 1 seleccionado
Emil Strnisa
_______________________
Cuba 1 seleccionado
Fredy Villamil
_______________________
Egipto 1 seleccionado
Wesam Khlil
_______________________
El Salvador 1 seleccionado
Carlos Ruz
_______________________
Equador 2 seleccionados
Darwin Fuentes
Bonil
_______________________
Eslováquia 1 seleccionado
Lubomir Kotrha
_______________________
Espanha 9 seleccionados
Kap
Lamber
Elena Ospina
Nerja
Angelines
Harca
J. Lansón
Ché
Lloyy
_______________________
Estónia 1 seleccionado
Enn Ehala
_______________________
França 3 seleccionados
Brito
Michel Roman
René Bouchet
_______________________
Grécia 2 seleccionado
Toro (Eleni Iliadou)
Nasos
_______________________
India 1 seleccionado
TVG Menon
_______________________
Indonésia 2 seleccionados
Agus Widodo
Mark Haban
_______________________
IRAN 9 seleccionados
Nasim Behzadi
Shahin Kalantary
Saleh Razm
Arsalan Ahmadinadiau
Mostafah Hosseinnia
Mehdi Mohammadi
Mojtaba Faizi
Hali ChalenSadreddini
Ayat Nadery
_______________________
Itália 0 seleccionados
_______________________
México 1 seleccionado
Arturo Rosas
_______________________
Moldávia 1 seleccionado
Crudu Víctor
_______________________
Montenegro 1 seleccionado
Darko
_______________________
Nigéria 2 seleccionados
Odupute Francis
Azuka
_______________________
Perú 1 seleccionado
Pepe Samartine
_______________________
Polónia 1 seleccionado
Miroslav Hajnos
_______________________
Porto Rico 1 seleccionado
Arturo Yepez
_______________________
Portugal 21 seleccionados
Luís Afonso
Hermínio Felizardo
Carlos Sêco
Ernesto Silva
Zé Oliveira
António José Lopes
Gonçalo Pedro
César Évora
José Monginho
Paulo Fernandes
Armando David
Pedro Manaças
(António) Santiagu
Carlos Rico
Jorge Rod
Carlos Amor
Álvaro
(Ricardo) Campus
Romeu Cruz
Onofre Varela
Pê (Ribeiro Ferreira)

_______________________
Roménia 0 seleccionados
_______________________
Rússia 5 seleccionados
Sichenko Sergey
Larichev Mikhail
Alexandrov
Nikolay Chemishev
Nicholas Krutikov
_______________________
Sérvia 3 seleccionados
Sava Babic
Mileta Miloradopviv
Zoran Mihailovic
_______________________
Singapura 0 seleccionados
_______________________
Turquia 8 seleccionados
Bairamoglu
I. Serdar Sayar
Mehmet
Orguz Gurel
Musa Gumus
Mustafa Yildiz
Ugur Demir
Ayten Köse

_______________________
Ucrânia 2 seleccionados
Yurui Kosobukin
Valery Chmyrion
_______________________
Uruguai 1 seleccionado
Raquel Orzuj
_______________________
Uzbequistão 1 seleccionado
EMS (Makhmudjon Eshonkulou

 

 


More..
Latest news