The List of Participants of The Second International Digital Media Cartoon (By Email) Contest-2010

120

The List of Participants of The Second International
Digital Media Cartoon (By Email) Contest-2010

أسماء المشاركين في مسابقة ” الديجيتال” الثانية في إيران

click here


 



The List of Participants
The International Digital Media
 (By Email) Contest-2010
We really appreciate your
Participation in our  Contest.


Algeria
Yucef Koudil


Argentina
Ana Pili
Cludio Alejandro Bikoski
Cristobal Reinoso
Gerardo Sebastian
Matias Tolsa


Armenia
Arsen Gevorgyan


Austria
Hule Hanusic


Australia
Louis Pol


Belgium
Constantin Sunnerberg
Stefaan Provijn


Brazil
Alexandre De Nadal
Amorim
Benjamin Cafalli
Casso
Claytoon Ramos Rable
Dereck
Eliha Duayer
Luiz Carlos Fernandes
Marcelo Rampazzo
Mello
Rafael Correa
Roberto Kroll


Bulgaria
Anatoliy Stankulov
Rumen Dragostinov
Miroslav Bozhkov
Nik Arnaudov
Trayko Popov
Tsocho Peev


China
Ba Biling
Fan Jun
Jia Ruijun
Jin Xiao Xing
Song Hong yang
Su Xuebing
Ping ding
Qiao Wei
Xiao Qiang Hou
Xue Hong
Zhong Li


Colombia
Camilio Cubillos
Jucalo
Luis Eduardo Leon


Croatia
Emil Strnisa
Zarko Luetic


Cuba
Ares
Carlos David Fuentes Hierrezuelo
Fredy Martinez Hernandez Villamil
Jorge Felix Castaneda


Czech Republic
Evzen David


Egypt
Fawzy Mossy


France
Ren� Bouschet


Finland
Heino Partanen


Germany
Markus Grolik
Souran Kordpour
Valeriu Kurtu


Greece
John  Xagoris
Muhsine Mahmut


Iran
Abedin Mohammadi
Amir Ababaf
Amir Hossein Nezafatian
Behrouz Firouzi
Davoud Abbasi
Elham Khalilimehr
Emmad Khalili Sabet
Farhad Shirini
Farnaz Zahedi
Ghobad Emamifard
Hamed Nabahat
Massoud Ziai Zardkhashui
Mehdi Afradi
Mehrara Molavi
Mobarakeh Fallahi
Mohammad Hossein Akbari
Mohsen Jafari
Pouya Abbdoli
Ramin Gholami Borji
Raziyeh Darzi
Saeed Ranjbar
Samira Barati
Shirin Gholippour
Vahid Alimohammadi


India
C.B. Shibu
Jayarama Udupa
Jaiganesh Subramaniam
Panduranga Rao
Raghu Pathi


Indonesia
Achmad Cholid
Agus Widodo
Anang Jatmiko
Baya Angora
Bekti Widi
Darsono
Doddy Iswahyudi
Dwi Sakti Nugroho
Eko S Bimantara
Eko Wahyu Widiyanto
Jitet Koestana
Ikhsan Dwiono
Indra Tryana
Rahardi Handinning
Shirin Gholipour
Syamsul Arifin
Rahmat Tri Basuki
Tommy Thomdean


Iraq
Pasar Shereko


Italy
Ajim Sulag


Jordan
Mosa Ajjawi


Kazakhstan
Peter Jiagunov


Latvia
Gatis Sluka


Luxembourg
Pol Leurs


Macedonia
Petar Jankov
Zoran Grozdanovski


Mexico
Arturo Rosas Pineda
Gabriel Lopez


Montenegro
Darko Drljevic
Dragomir Djukic


Nigeria
Azuka Nwokocha


Palestine
Hani Abbas
Mosa Ajjawi


Peru
Pepe Sanmartin


Poland
Marcin Bondarowicz
Jaroslaw Wojtasinski


Romania
Alcato
Borta Ambrozie Ovidiu
Florian Gurau
George Licurici
Gheorghe Pestelincin
Mariana Avramescu
Monica Zanet


Russia
Nickolay Chernyshev
Oleg Lokteyev
Vladislav Bugaev


Serbia
Bobisa Todoroviko
Dejan Borkovic
Jovan Prokopljervic
Milenko Kosanovic
Mileta Miloradovic
Predrag Srbljanin
Severin Sikanja


Singapore
Elrayah Ombaddi


Slovenia
Lubomir Kortha


South Korea
Oh Se Chang
Young Sik Oh


Syria
Raed Khalil


Thailand
Tawan Chuntra


Turkey
Ahmet Aykanat
Aziz Yavuzdogan
Ekram Yetim
Emrah Arikan
Ferhat Demirabas
Faruk Inan
Hasan Erocak
Huseyin Yazga�
Halit Kurtulmuş
Ilker Yati
Ismail Bahadir Ozmen
Serdar Sayar
Tekin Gureken
Faruk Inan
Kenan Bogurcu
Mehmet Zeber
Murat Gok
Musa Gumus
Omer Cam
Sevket Yalaz
Yuksel Cengiz


Ukraine
Michael Mayevsky
Oleg Goutsol
Sergei Fedko
Valery Momot
Vladimir Kazanevsky


USA
Michael Foley

More..
Latest news