List qualification for exhibition of International Competition Opera& Ballet /poland

190
 
أسماء المقبولين في  معرض الباليه و الأوبرا في بولونيا2010  
List qualification for exhibition of International Competition  /poland

    Amorim/Brazil
    Juan Camilo Lopera Arroyave/Columbia
   Marian Avramescu    /Romania
   Doru Axinte/Romania
   Mehdi Azizi/Iran
    Muhamet Bakir/Turkey
    Witold Barbara/Sweden
    Erdogan Basol/Turkey
   Bartłomiej Belniak – Nomination/Poland
   Wiesław B. Bołtryk/Poland
    Milan Bukovac/Serbia
    Xu Caixiao- Nomination 2x/China
    Henryk Cebula    Poland
    Valeri Chmyriov – Nomination 2x/Ukraine
    Krzysztof Czachura/Poland
  Paolo Dalponte/Italy
    Hicabi Demirci/Turkey
    Valeriy Sokol-Derksen – Nomination/Germany
    De Graef Dirk/Belgium
    Rumen Dragostinow/Bulgaria
    Lex Drewiński – Nomination    Poland / Germany
    Darko Drljevic/Montenegro
    Luciano Santos Duarte/Brazil
    Louis Fernando Hincapie Echeverri/Columbia
    Szucs Edua/Hungary
    Athanassios Efthimiadis – Nomination/Greece
    Makhmud Eshonkulov/Uzbekistan
    David Evżen/Czech
    Faustyna Fauni/Poland
  Jacek Frąckiewicz – IV Mantion/Poland
    Gui Bao Gai/China
    Ludo Goderis – Nomination/Belgium
    Valentin Georgiev – II Prize, Nomination/Bulgaria
    Gerhard Gepp – Nomination 2x/Austria
    Jerzy Głuszek – Nomination    Poland
    Marina Gorelova/Belarus
    Oleg Goutsol/Belarus
    Michał Graczyk/Poland
    Musa Gumus/Turkey
    Katona Gyongyi/Hungary
    Alfredo Martirena Hernandez/Cuba
   Peter Homla/Slovakia
    Xiao Qiang Hou/China
Darko „Tici” Zlousić-Idaković/Croatia
   Dorota Jędrzejewska-Motyka/Poland
   Ren Jian/    China
   Kazo Kanala/Slovakia
               Vladimir Kazanevsky/Ukraine
    Raed Khalil/Syria
    Toku Kitawaki/Japan
   Darina Kilickova/Slovakia
   Adam Koguciuk – Nomination/Poland
   Zbigniew Kołaczek   /Poland
    Jurij Kossobukin -Nomination/Ukraine
    Lubomir Kotrha/Slovakia
   Josip Kovacević/Croatia
    Bretislav Kovarik/Czech
   Andrzej Krawczak – III Prize/Poland
    Tadeusz Krotos/Poland
    Zbigniew Kucia/Poland
    Paweł Kuczyński – I Prize/Poland
    Oleksiy Kustovsky  /Ukraine
    Wang Lei Lei/China
    Pol Leurs/Luxembourg
    Run Tang Li – Nomination/China
  Oleg Loktyev/Russia
    Edward Lutczyn – Nomination/Poland
    Goran Milenković/Serbia
    Mileta Miloradovic/Serbia
    Fakhredin Dost Mohamad/Iran
    Angel Ramiro Zapata Mora/Columbia
    Janusz Mrozowski    /Poland
    Kazimierz Napiórkowski/Poland
    Ray Costa Nascimento/Brazil
    Urmas Nemvalts/Estonia
    Peter Nieuwendjik/Holland
    Tomasz Niewiadomski/Poland
    Huey Nguyenhuu/USA
    Slobodan Obradović/Serbia
    Maciej Olender – I Mention/Poland
    Eray Ozbek/Turkey
    Adrian Anibal Palmas/Argentina
   Dariusz Pietrzak/Poland
    Zbigniew Piszczako/Poland
    Rudolf Pejril/Czech
    Andre Pijet/Canada / Polska
    Andrey Popov/russia
    Jovan Prokopljević/Serbia
    Raquel Orzuj/Uruguay
    Pooya Sareh/Great Britain
  Willem Rasing – Nomination/Holland
    Jovco Savor/Bulgaria
    Sergey Semendyaev/Ukraine
    Vladimir Semerenko – Nomination/Russia
    Jose Julio Martinez Serrano    Espana
    Daniel Strzelczyk – Nomination/Poland
    Grzegorz Sobczak – IIIMention, Nomination/Poland
    Joanna Sobieska/Poland
    Edyta Stajniak/Poland
    Resad Sultanović/Bosnia & Herzegovina
    Jan Surma/Poland
    Gabor Szereny//Hungary
    Małgorzata Tabaka/Poland
    Alexei Talimonov/Great Britain
    Pavel Taussing/Germany
   Sandor Teszak/Hungary
    Torok Tivadar/Hungary
    Cristian Topan/Romania
    Ivailo Tsvetkov/Bulgaria
    Herbert Vanoystaeyen/Belgia
    Daniel Eduardo Varela/Argentyna
   Fredy Martinez Hernandez Villamil/Kuba
    Vlado Volas – Nomination/Serbia
    Bożidar Vukelić/Chorwacja
   Grzegorz Wach/Polska
    Bert M L Witte/Holandia
    Zhang Wei/Chiny
    Bela Weisz/Węgry
    Magdalena Wosik – Nomination/Polska
    Norbert Van Yperzeele/Belgia
    Daniela Zacharova    Słowacja
    Masoud Ziaei Zardkhashoei/Iran
    Wiesław Zięba – Nomination/    Polska
    Erico Junqueira Ayres – Nomination/Brazil

11/7/2010

More..
Latest news