results 11th International Contest of Caricature and Cartoon of Vianden 2018 نتائج مسابقة فياندين ال 11 لوكسمبورغ Print
Written by Syria Cartoon   
Monday, 07 May 2018 08:04


results 11th International Contest of Caricature and Cartoon of Vianden 2018
نتائج مسابقة فياندين ال 11  لوكسمبورغ 

  Subject: Head in the Stars (space exploration, astronomy, astronauts, asteroids...)


first prize: -Doru Axinte /Roumanie


second prize:Anneke van Steijn -Netherlands



third prize:Toso Borkovic/Serbie


Honorable Mention


Mikhail Zlatkovsky /Russie



Klaus Pitter‎‏/ Austria


Marco D’Agostino/ Italie


PARTICIPANTS

Klaus Pitter-Autriche  
Paul Taussig-Allemagne
Ridha Ridha-Allemagne
Falko Honnen -Allemagne  
Peter Zimmer-Allemagne    
Luc Vernimmen-Belgique
Sunnerberg Constantin-Belgique
Norbert Van Yperzele-Belgique  
Raimundo Waldez -Bresil  
Ronaldo Chuna Dias-Bresil  
Ivailo Tsvetkov -Bulgarie  
Trayko Popov-Bulgarie
Bilig-Chine  
Jin Xiao Xing-Chine
Jiuarui Jun-Chine  
Li Kui Jun-Chine  
Yang Ljie-Chine
Xilin Tian-Chine  
Zang-Chine
Xiaoqiang Hou-Chine  
Espacio Leon-Colombie
Raul Grisales-Colombie  
Cesar Munez -Colombie  
Nicolas Listes-Croatie
Ramiro Zardoya-Cuba
Manuel  Arriaga-Espagne  
Javier Zorrila Berganza-Espagne
Felipe Galindo- États-Unis
Geirrit Hug- États-Unis
Gerald Peigneux-France
Jean-Loic Belom-France
Shahrokh Heidari-France
Istvan Kelemen-Hongrie
Hooman Tahvilda-Iran
Heibat Ahmadi-Iran
Mehdidi Azizi-Iran
Mohammad Habibi-Iran
Saeed Sadeghi-Iran  
Achmad Kholid-Indonesie
Jitet Kustana-Indonesie  
Didie Sw-Indonesie
Ilya Katz-
Andrea Pecchia-Italie
Marco D’Agostino-Italie
Galym Boranbayev-Kazakhstan  
Vladimiras Beresniovas-Lithuanie  
Ronny Peiffer-Luxembourg
Anneke van Steijn Pays-Bas
Eric Peter van der Wal Pays-Bas
Raul Zulzta-Peru   
Dariusz Dabrowski-Pologne  
Grzegorz Szumowski-Pologne  
Katarzyna Kuzior-Pologne
Andrzej Krawczak-Pologne
Jacek Fracklewicz-Pologne  
Pawel Kuczynski-Pologne
Pawel Stanczyk-Pologne
Sławomir Makal-Pologne
Zbigniew Piszczako-Pologne
Zbigniew Kolaczek-Polagne  
Zygmunt Zaradkiewicz-Pologne
Jiri kostyr-Republique Tchèque
Tomáš Truneček-Republique Tchèque
Pavel Rychtařík-Republique Tchèque  
Constantin Ciosu-Roumanie  
Cristian Topan-Roumanie
Doru Axinte-Roumanie
Ross Thomson-Royaume-Uni  
Maxim Smagin-Russie
Peshkov Roman-Russie
Aleksandr Sergeev-Russie
Valentin Druzhinin-Russie
Vasiliy Alexandrov-Russie
Vladimir Semerenko-Russie
Mikhail Zlatkovsky Russie  
Кonstantin Sahirov-Russie
Andrei Popov-Russie
Toso Borkovic-Serbie  
Todorovic Bobisa- Serbie
František Bojničan-Slovaquie
Schlorian co Stefan Haller-Swisse  
Tawan Chuntra-Thailande  
CEM Ceylan-Turquie  
Musa Gumus-Turquie
Muhittin Koroglu-Turquie  
Konstantin Kazanchev-Ukraine
Lukyanchenko Igor-Ukraine
Michael Mayevsky-Ukraine  
Oleksadr PshenIanykov-Ukraine
Sergei Semendyaev Ukraine
Sergey Dudchenko-Ukraine
Vladimir Kazanewsky-Ukarine  
Sergii Riabokon -Ukraine
Todorovic Bobisa- Serbie  
František Bojničan-Slovaquie  
Schlorian co Stefan Haller-Swisse
Tawan Chuntra-Thailande  
CEM Ceylan-Turquie
Musa Gumus-Turquie
Muhittin Koroglu-Turquie  
Konstantin Kazanchev-Ukraine
Lukyanchenko Igor-Ukraine  
Michael Mayevsky-Ukraine
Oleksadr PshenIanykov-Ukraine  
Sergei Semendyaev Ukraine
Sergey Dudchenko-Ukraine
Vladimir Kazanewsky-Ukarine
Sergii Riabokon -Ukraine

 


Director| Raed Khalil
موقع الكاريكاتور السوري الدولي
رسام الكاريكاتور السوري رائد خليل
| جميع الحقوق محفوظة|

 

 


 


Last Updated on Monday, 07 May 2018 20:58