RaedCartoon

رائد خليل

                                                                                               
XXII INTERNATIONAL BIENNIAL OF GRAPHIC HUMOR, CUBA, 2021 ::Syria Cartoon:: Jury of participants 23rd Euro-kartoenale -Belgium2021 ::Syria Cartoon:: INTERNATIONAL CARTOON COMPETITION & EXHIBITION ON ROAD SAFETY MALAYSIA 2021 ::Syria Cartoon:: Jury of The 17th International Cartoon Contest SYRIA-2021 ::Syria Cartoon:: C o n t e s t s ** 2 0 2 1 ::Syria Cartoon:: winners of the International Cartoon Web Contest 2021, Azerbaijan ::Syria Cartoon:: UWC Cartoon Exhibition -Invitation to "Healthcare Persons / Pandemic" Cartoon Exhibition ::Syria Cartoon:: the list of Participants of International Art Festival of Resistance/Iran ::Syria Cartoon:: 53rd WORLD GALLERY of CARTOONS Skopje 2021 ::Syria Cartoon:: Semi Final | Palestine is not alone" ::Syria Cartoon:: 3rd International Rhubarb Cartoons Contest 2021 - Transilvania/Romania ::Syria Cartoon:: winners of Third International Cartoon Contest Cartoonmag.com - Corona virus / Iran / Bojnourd / 2020 ::Syria Cartoon:: C o n t e s t s ** 2 0 2 1 ::Syria Cartoon:: winner of Images of Justice |Canada ::Syria Cartoon:: The Third International ARTOONIST Cartoon Seasonal festival 2021 ::Syria Cartoon:: The Participants of the International Cartoon Web Contest 2021, Azerbaijan ::Syria Cartoon:: Rules of 19th FreeCartoonsWeb International Cartoonet Festival-2020 ::Syria Cartoon:: 27th International Cartoon Humour Competition-GOLDEN KEG/Slovakia ::Syria Cartoon:: The list of participants of The " Memory of Caricature " project cartoon contest- Egypt 2021 ::Syria Cartoon:: 1. INTERNATIONAL CARTOON CONTEST-DENİZLİ-TURKEY ::Syria Cartoon::
Participants of Festival Kartun Indonesia PDF Print E-mail
Written by Syria Cartoon   
Wednesday, 02 December 2020 16:48


Participants of Festival Kartun Indonesia

المشاركون في مهرجان أندونيسيا الدولي

TILL 2 Desember 2020:

1. Rahardi Handining - DKI Jakarta
2. Yan Mastur - DKI Jakarta
3. Makmun Bungsu - Makassar, Sulsel
4. Yustinus Anang Jatmiko - Magelang, Jateng
5. Agus Eko Santoso - Demak, Jateng
6. Iskandar Dhais Us - Salatiga, Jateng
7. Bobby Firmansyah - Bekasi, Jabar
8. Rita Kervokian - Mesir
9. Ahmad Mudianto - Brebes, Jateng
10. Ratna Wahyutin - Gresik, Jatim
11. Edi Dharma - Jambi
12. Bambang Sriawan - D.I Yogyakarta
13. Ashady - D.I Yogyakarta
14. Zaen Sasaklombok - Lombok
15. Suyono - Kendal, Jateng
16. Jadud Soemarno - D.I Aceh
17. Agus Sularno - DKI Jakarta
18. Wahyu Siswanto - Lumajang, Jatim
19. Achmad Cholid - Demak, Jateng
20. Marsatriantoro - D.I Yogyakarta
21. Diyan Bijac, Bogor - Jabar
22. Supriyanto - DI Yogyakarta
23. Ananta Wikrama, D.I Yogyakarta
24. Simon Leo, Pare-pare - Sulsel
25. Adarsh ​​Pai - India
26. Gatot Eko Cahyono - DKI Jakarta
27. Rossem - Malaysia
28. Aries SS Nugroho - Bandung, Jabar
29. Edy Rahmat - Gowa, Sulsel
30. Siwar Sloki - Tawangmangu, Jateng
31. Tyud Tahyuddin - Depok, Jabar
32. Dhieyu Wahyudi - Kendal, Jateng
33. Indra Virsa - Bogor, Jabar
34. Antonius Setyo Asmoro, Bekasi - Jabar
35. Abidin Zaenal - Kendal, Jateng
36. Danu Setiawan - Pemalang, Jateng
37. Hernanto Santosa - DI Yogyakarta
38. Ardy Pratama - Jambi
39. Abdul Qodir - Kendal, Jateng
40. Darsono - Semarang, Jateng
41. Mulyana Silihtonggeng - Depok, Jabar
42. Agus Priyatno, Deli Serdang
43. Aji Saputra - Purbalingga, Jateng
44. Aries Nugroho - Bandung, Jabar
45. Thomdean - Tangerang Selatan, Banten
46. ​​Alexander Dubosky - Ukraina
47. Slamet Sugiyanto - Bekasi, Jabar
48. Mohammad Hosain Akbari _ Iran
49. Sumarno - Bekasi, Jabar
50. Boedy HP - Semarang, Jateng
51. Juni Purwoto - Bogor, Jabar
52. Putu Suaria Soethama_Denpasar, Bali
53. Goran Celicanin_Serbia
54. Emilio Isca_Italy
55. Jordan Pop Iliev_Macedonia
56. Darko Drljevic_Montenegro
57. Danny Yustiniadi_Semarang, Jateng
58. Jean-Loïc Bélom_France
59. Seyit Saatçi_Turki
60. Vladimir Semerenko_Russia
61. Raul Grisales “Guaico” _Colombia
62. Sudarmanto Bogel_Semarang, Jateng
63. Ameen Alhabarah_Saudi Arabia
64. Khoiril Mawahib_Kendal
65. Ayun Wahyu_DI Yogyakarta
66. Kazanevsky Vladimir_Ukraine
67.Alexander Shmidt_Russia
68. Musa Gumus_Turkey
69. Kaan Saatci_Turkey
70. Fritz Pelenkahu_Jakarta Selatan
71. Fitriyadi_Kendal, Jateng
72. Sudi Purwono_DI Yogyakarta
73. Henryk Cebula _Poland
74. I Wayan Nuriarta_Denpasar, Bali
75. Michael Mayevsky / Misha_Ukraine
76. Liviu Stania_Romania
77. Sutarno Hatmodiyono_Tangerang, Banten
78. Oleg Gutsol_Ukraine
79. Soeprie Ketjil_Bojonegoro
80. Cholid Munir_Sidoarjo, Jatim
81. Muammer Olcay_Turkey
82. Hendra Suhendra_Tangerang, Banten
83. Hossein Kazem_Iran

This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it
new deadline: 14/ 12/ 2020
Pengumuman: 18 /12/ 2020


Director| Raed Khalil

موقع الكاريكاتور السوري الدولي
رسام الكاريكاتور السوري رائد خليل
| جميع الحقوق محفوظة|

 

 

 

 

Comments (0)

Subscribe to this comment's feed

Show/Hide comments

Write comment

smaller | bigger

busy
Last Updated on Wednesday, 02 December 2020 16:56
 
Copyrights © Raed Cartoon Society 2005 - 2017
| www.raedcartoon.com

Director| Raed Khalil
موقع الكاريكاتور السوري|| رائد خليل | جميع الحقوق محفوظة ©
 
...................................
 

 


Links & various








 
 



Newsletter

 :