RaedCartoon

رائد خليل

                                                                            
The 16th International Cartoon Contest SYRIA 2020 مسابقة سورية الدولية السادسة عشرة للكاريكاتور ::Syria Cartoon:: Opening ceremony of Fienzer Village Art Biennial Caricature and Humorous Drawing/ PORTUGAL ::Syria Cartoon:: contests..contests...contests 2019/2020 مسابقات ::Syria Cartoon:: Gallery of 36TH AYDIN DOĞAN INTERNATIONAL غاليري مسابقة آيدن دوغان الدورة السادسة والثلاثون ::Syria Cartoon:: 26 International Cartoon Humour Competition / Slovakia مسابقة الفكاهة الدولية ال26 في سلوفاكيا ::Syria Cartoon:: Gallery of International Cartoon Contest ::Syria Cartoon:: The 16th International Cartoon Contest SYRIA 2020 مسابقة سورية الدولية السادسة عشرة للكاريكاتور ::Syria Cartoon:: The list of Participants & album OF 7th International Cartoon Contest Sinaloa 2019, México المشاركون وألبوم مسابقة سينالوا الدولية السابعة في المكسيك ::Syria Cartoon:: International Exhibition ,Earthquake in Albania المعرض الدولي الزلزال في ألبانيا ::Syria Cartoon:: Gallery of the 2nd Trumpism International Contest-2019 غاليري الأعمال المختارة في مسابقة ترامبيزم في إيران ::Syria Cartoon:: International Questionnaire Top 3 Cartoon Websites 2019 مسابقة التصويت على أفضل 3 مواقع كارتون في العالم ::Syria Cartoon:: Participants of the 2nd Trumpism International Cartoon and Caricature Contest-2019 أسماء المشاركين في مسابقة ترامبيزم الدولية الثانية في إيران ::Syria Cartoon:: the first Annual cartoon& satirical portrait competition/ Egypt مسابقة الفكاهة والبورتريه الدولية الأولى ::Syria Cartoon:: Winners of Spirito di Vino 2019 نتائج مسابقة سبيريتو دي فينو الدولية ال20 في إيطاليا ::Syria Cartoon:: Museo de Humor Gráfico Diogenes Taborda معرض تابوردا الدولي ::Syria Cartoon:: WINNERS OF 7th International Cartoon Contest Sinaloa 2019, México نتائج مسابقة سينالوا الدولية السابعة في المكسيك ::Syria Cartoon:: International Cartoon Festival 2020- Czech مهرجان التشيك الدولي ::Syria Cartoon:: winners of National Cartoon Contest /Aydin Turkey2019 مسابقة آيدين الوطنية في تركيا ::Syria Cartoon:: contests..contests...contests 2019/2020 مسابقات ::Syria Cartoon:: Winners of 26th INTERNATIONAL CARTOON FESTIVAL “RICARDO RENDÓN”. COLOMBIA 2019 نتائج مسابقة ريندون الدولية ال26 في كولومبيا ::Syria Cartoon::
Winners of SICACO 2019 الفائزون في سيكاكو كوريا الجنوبية PDF Print E-mail
Written by Syria Cartoon   
Friday, 29 November 2019 19:56



Winners of SICACO 2019
الفائزون في سيكاكو كوريا الجنوبية

مسابقة سيكاكو أو دايجون الدولية في كوريا الجنوبية..من المسابقات التي تمنح عشرات الجوائز تحت مسميات مختلفة
ويعتبرها بعضهم فرصة لنيل شهادة أو تقدير وهذه نقطة غير إيجابية بحق الجهة المنظمة التي ترعى هذه المسابقة..
عدد الجوائز الكبير يفقد المسابقة أهميتها ويضعها في خانة الترويج البائس لمسابقة محصورة بلجنة تحكيم كورية جنوبية فقط
فما مبرر كل هذا العدد من الجوائز..؟
ولماذا تقتصر لجنة التحكيم على الكوريين الجنوبيين..؟
وماذا يعني: جائزة أفضل كارتون أو جائزة الموضوع والجائزة الخاصة وجائزة الإنجاز والجوائز الشرفية وإضافة إلى الذهبية والفضية والبرونزية التي تعطى لخمسة رسامين على الأقل.
هذه المسابقات تصنف  كنجمة واحدة
إلى أن يتم تعديل هذا الكرم الكوري وهذا الإجحاف بحق الكاريكاتور
ملحوظة: موقع الكاريكاتور السوري يحذف دائماً أسماء الرسامين الصهاينة من قائمة الفائزين والقائمة ستطال من لفّ لفهم قريباً من عرب وعجم

Dear Sir,
Congratulations on SICACO 2019 Winners!
I thank the fame worldwide cartoonists participated in my cartoon contest.
Next week I'll send winners prize certificate, cartoon book and cards by int'l air mail!
Maybe you'll take X-mas presents within this year.
I'll donate 40,000 cartoons of SICACO CONTEST containing yours to two Korea National Museum.
See you in SICACO 2020!.
Merry X-mas & Happy New Year!
Dr.Lim, Cheong San, President of SICACO 2019
Mobile 82-10-5425-6115
http://dicaco.kongju.ac.kr / www.dicaco.com

the Winners
WINNERS SICACO 2019

Grand Prize /
Didie Sri Widiyanto (Indonesia)
Gold Prize /
Shahrokh Heidari (France)
Silver Prize /
Sepideh Faramarzi (Iran)
Silver Prize /
Andrzej Krawczak (Poland)
Bronze Prize /
Radko Oketic (Slovenia)
Bronze Prize /
Anatoly Radin (Russia)
Bronze Prize /
Huseyin Cakmak (Cyprus)
Bronze Prize /
Lee, Yeo Joo (Korea)
Bronze Prize /
Kim, Ga Heon (Korea)

Special Prize / Ronaldo Cunha Dias (Brazil)
Special Prize / Arsen Gevorgyan (Armenia)
Special Prize / Mohamed Effat Ismail (Egypt)
Special Prize / Sun, Shen Ying (China)

Student S.P / Zeliha Nur Mavis (Turkey), 12y
Student S.P / Arnawa Ugra Wicaksana (Indonesia), 18y
Student S.P / K.A.Raveeska Dewmi (Sri Lanka), 17y
Student S.P / Arnawa Ugra Wicaksana (Indonesia), 18y
Student S.P / Popescu Aoriana (Romania), 18y
Student H.M / Milan Hleboboi (Serbia), 17y
Student H.M / Beren Kaya (Turkey), 13y
Student H.M / Gita Rahat (Iran), 17y

Theme Prize / Kazanevsky Vladimir (Ukraine)
Theme Prize / Emad Salehi (Iran)
Theme Prize / Mihai Ignat (Romania)
Theme Prize / Galym Boranbayev (Kazakhstan)
Theme Prize / Darko Drljevic (Montenegro
Theme Prize / Damir Novak (Croatia)
Theme Prize / Mozhdeh Malek Oghli (Iran)
Theme Prize / Marziyeh Khanizade Abyane (Iran)
Theme Prize / Agus Widodo (Indonesia)
Theme Prize / Recep Bayramoglu (Turkey)
Theme Prize / Murteza Albayrak (Turkey)
Theme Prize / Arif Sutristanto (Indonesia)
Theme Prize / Blaze Dokuleski (Macedonia)
Theme Prize / Zbigniew Kolaczek (Poland)
Theme Prize / Erico Junqueira Ayres (Brazil)
Theme Prize / Feng, Gui Bo (China)
Theme Prize / Slobodan Obradovic (Serbia)
Theme Prize / Viktor Holub (Ukraine)
Theme prize / Milanko Kalicanin (Serbia)
Theme Prize / Valery Momot (Ukraine)
Theme Prize / Olexander Dubovskyi (Ukraine)
Theme Prize / Hanusic Hule (Austria)
Theme prize / Aurel Stefan Alexandrescu (Romania)
Theme Prize / Eder Santos (Brazil)
Theme Prize / Belov Anatolii (Russia)
Theme Prize / B. V. Panduranga Rao (India)
Theme prize / Sajad Rafeei (Iran)
Theme Prize / Hicabi Demici (Turkey)
Theme Prize / Mileta Miloradovic (Serbia)
Theme Prize / Semerenko Vladimir (Russia)
Theme Prize / Vladimir Stevovic (Serbia)
Theme Prize / Raed Khalil (Belgium)
Theme Prize / Lubomir Kotrha (Slovakia)
Theme Prize / Zhang, Ya Ming (China)
Theme Prize / Deniz Ilker Kuruoglu (Turkey)
Theme Prize / Doru Axinte (Romania)
Theme Prize / Vlado Volas (Serbia)
Theme Prize / Nikolay Sviridenko (Uzbekistan)
Theme Prize / Delaram Gholami (Iran)
Theme Prize / Fujio, Kuroda (Japan)
Theme Prize / Gopal Sarkar (India)
Theme Prize / Behnaz Bakhtiari (Iran)
Theme Prize / Darsono (Indonesia)
Theme Prize / Li, Shen Hong (China)
Theme Prize / Juli Sanchis Aguado (Spain)
Theme Prize / Ye Zar Ni Kyaw (Myanmar)
Theme Prize / Patrick Heymans (Belgium)
Theme Prize / Akiyoshi, Sugimoto (Japan)
Theme Prize / Makhmudjon Eshonkulov (Uzbekistan)
Theme Prize / lzabela Kowalska - Wieczorek (Poland)
Theme Prize / Viacheslav Kazanevsky (Ukraine)
Theme Prize / Gema Samudra Sutrisno (Indonesia)
Theme Prize / Elena Ospina (Colombia)
Theme Prize / Luka Lagator (Montenegro)

Achievement Award / Mikhail Zlatkovsky (Russia)
Achievement Award / Ghino Corradeschi (Italy)
Achievement Award / Ciosu Constantin (Romania)
Achievement Award / Ali Miraee (Iran)
Achievement Award / Jovan Prokopljevic (Serbia)
Achievement Award / Sokolov Sergey (Russia)
Achievement Award / Oleg Dergachov (Canada)
Achievement Award / Alexander Shmidt (Russia)
Achievement Award / Bernard Bouton (France)
Achievement Award / Oleg Gutsol (Ukraine)
Achievement Award / Igor + Nataliya Varchenko (Cyprus)
Achievement Award / Bogdan Petry + Horia Crisan (Romania)

Best Cartoon / Jitet Kustana (Indonesia)
Best Cartoon / Marijan Pavecic (Croatia)
Best Cartoon / Miro Stefanovic (Serbia)
Best Cartoon / Agus Harsanta (Indonesia)
Best Cartoon / Armin Ganjdeh (Iran)
Best Cartoon / Musa Gumus (Turkey)
Best Cartoon / Drean Samun (Iran)
Best Cartoon / Shahid Atiqullah (Swiss)
Best Cartoon / Sittipunt Tumying (Thailand)
Best Cartoon / Toso Borkovic (Serbia)
Best Cartoon / Chiorean Cornel-Marin (Romania)
Best Cartoon / Nikola Listes (Croatia)
Best Cartoon / Maya Tcholakova (Bulgaria)
Best Cartoon / Mete Agaoglu (Turkey)
Best Cartoon / Fadi Abou Hassan (Norway)
Best Cartoon / Stefaan Provijn (Belarus)
Best Cartoon / Javad Alizadeh (Iran)
Best Cartoon / Pavel Gabriel Virgil (Romania)
Best Cartoon / Kemal Ozyurt (Turkey)
Best Cartoon / Ahmet Aykanat (Turkey)
Best Cartoon / Hong, Xue (China)
Best Cartoon / Liviu Stanila (Romania)
Best Cartoon / Jordan Pop Iliev (Macedonia)
Best Cartoon / Bulent Okutan (Turkey)
Best Cartoon / Milan Alasevic (Slovenia)
Best Cartoon / Atefe Cheragh Cheshm (Iran)
Best Cartoon / Hao, Yan Peng (China)
Best Cartoon / Zaenal Abidin (Indonesia)
Best Cartoon / Tommy Thomdean (Indonesia)
Best Cartoon / Slobodan Butin (Croatia)
Best Cartoon / Octavian Covaci (Romania)
Best Cartoon / Djoko Susilo (Indonesia)
Best Cartoon / Resad Sultanovic (Bosnia)
Best Cartoon / Vitaliy Levitskiy (Ukraine)
Best Cartoon / Tevi Hanafi (Indonesia)
Best Cartoon / Bossens Philippe (Belgium)
Best Cartoon / Alexei Talimonov (England)
Best Cartoon / Aisan Shirin Cheshmeh (Iran)
Best Cartoon / Stawomir Makal (Poland)
Best Cartoon / Vladimir Stankovski (Serbia)
Best Cartoon / Askin Ayrancioglu (Turkey)
Best Cartoon / Jiri Srna (Czech)
Best Cartoon / Oleksy Kustovsky (Ukraine)
Best Cartoon / Henryk Cebula (Poland)
Best Cartoon / Marian Lupu (Romania)
Best Cartoon / Krotos Tadeusz (Poland)
Best Cartoon / Michal Graczyk (Poland)
Best Cartoon / Juana Camilo (Colombia)
Best Cartoon / Koundouros Nicolas (Greece)
Best Cartoon / Hui, Xiao Yong (China)
Best Cartoon / Homayoun Mahmoudi (England)
Best Cartoon / Zahramoradi (Iran)
Best Cartoon / Ismail Kera (Czech)
Best Cartoon / Victor Eugen Mihai (Romania)
Best Cartoon / Masafumi, Kikuchi (Japan)
Best Cartoon / Constantin Sunnerberg (Belgium)
Best Cartoon / Nur Rokhim (Indonesia)
Best Cartoon / Klaus Pitter (Austria)
Best Cartoon / Wang, Xue Wei (China)
Best Cartoon / Furkat Usmanov (Uzbekistan)
Best Cartoon / Ika W. Burhan (Indonesia)
Best Cartoon / Norman B. Isaac (Philippines)
Best Cartoon / Sinchinov Evgeniy (Russia)
Best Cartoon / Mojmir Mihatov (Croatia)
Best Cartoon / Pierpaolo Perazzolli (Italy)
Best Cartoon / Ivailo Tsvetkov (Bulgaria)
Best Cartoon /Ali Shahali (U.S.A)
Best Cartoon / Sepideh Seifizadeh (Iran)
Best Cartoon / Sara Golrokh (Iran)
Best Cartoon / Partono (Indonesia)
Best Cartoon / Oleh Smal (Ukraine)
Best Cartoon / Sterpone Carlo (Italy)
Best Cartoon / Elisa Smiderle (Italy)
Best Cartoon / Shinji, Iwamoto (Japan)
Best Cartoon / Graziella Malvasi (Italy)
Best Cartoon / Qiao, Wei (China)
Best Cartoon / Li, Wei (China)
Best Cartoon / Nasim Sayaddokht (Iran)
Best Cartoon / Elham Pourali (Iran)
Best Cartoon / Yasmin Raeizadeh (Iran)
Best Cartoon / Setayesh Rajabian (Iran)
Best Cartoon / Shol-e Gordiz (Iran)
Best Cartoon / Mahmonir Babazadeh Zarei (Iran)

S.P / Cartoon / Achmad Cholid (Indonesia)
S.P / Li, Jing Shan (China)
S.P / Miroslav Jakoxvljev (Serbia)
S.P / Bambang Sulistyo (Indonesia)
S.P / Gai, Guibao (China)
S.P / Marco Ramos (U.S.A)
S.P / Steffen Jahsnowski (Germany)
S.P / Lutfu Cakin (Turkey)
S.P / Myo Min Tun (Myanmar)
S.P / Zulkuf ABA (Turkey)
S.P / Kaung Zaw Htet (Myanmar)
S.P / Myat Ko Ko (Myanmar)
S.P / Enn Ehala (Estonia)
S.P / Li, Hai Feng (China)
S.P / Zaw Zaw Hlwam Moe (Myanmar)
S.P / Musa Kayra (Cyprus)
S.P / Lj, Gao Xiang (China)
S.P / Artuche Felix (Romania)
S.P / Tengku A. Z. Anshary (Indonesia)
S.P / Konstantinos Tselios (Greece)
S.P / LI, Bu Yi (China)
S.P / Liang, Jun Qi (China)
S.P / Venugopal Galisetty (India)
S.P / Zlatko Krstevski (Macedonia)
S.P / Vitaly Bondar (Belarus)
S.P / Malatesh M Garadimani (India)
S.P / Mirsaid Gaziyev (Uzbekistan)
S.P / Jayarathna Wickramasingha (Sri Lanka)
S.P / Evez (Guatemala)
S.P / Zoran Josic (Slovenia)
S.P / Musa Keklik (Turkey)
S.P / Michael Mayevsky (Ukraine)
S.P / Louis Pol (Australia)
S.P / Bozo Stefanovic (Bosnia)
S.P / Victor Skopintsev (Russia)
S.P / Peigneux Gerald (France)
S.P / Soe Thura Tun (Myanmar)
S.P / Ferdinand Boers (Netherlands)
S.P / Cristian Topan (Romania)
S.P / David Evzen (Czech)
S.P / Gabriel Lopez Marejnez (Mexico)
S.P / Sosli Ferikoy (Turkey)
S.P / Dave Connaughton (England)
S.P / Zoran Mihailovic (Serbia)
S.P / Daniel Eduardo Varela (Argentina)
S.P / Corden Dulk (Netherlands)
S.P / Zoran Zlaticanin (Serbia)
S.P / Suratno (Indonesia)
S.P / Mark Winter (England)
S.P / Vaso Krcmar (Serbia)
S.P / Pawel Stanczyk (Poland)
S.P / Tomas Trunecek (Czech)
S.P / Roberto S. C. Rodriguez (Cuba)
S.P / Jorge A. C. Fernandez (Cuba)
S.P / Jan Farkas (Czech)

H.M / Ignjat Gatalo (Serbia
H.M / Biserka Stjepanovic (Slovenia)
H.M / Ngai Oo (Myanmar)
H.M / / Zhao, Yun Sheng (China)
H.M / Hou Xiao Qiang (China)
H.M / Serdar Harata (Turkey)
H.M / Mykola Kapusta (Ukraine)
H.M / Edo Julius A (Indonesia)
H.M / Khaddan Jamila (Morocco)
H.M / Fina Binazir (Indonesia)
H.M / Thipparthi Gangadhar (India)
H.M / Jin, Xiao Xing (China)
H.M / Kusairi (Indonesia)
H.M / Zidarov Veselin (Bulgaria)
H.M / Vasantha Hosabettu (India)
H.M / Amadeu Escorcio (Portugal)
H.M / Igor Smirnov (Russia)
H.M / Motabar Jaunboyeva (Uzbekistan)
H.M / Muzaffar Begmatov (Uzbekistan)
H.M / Ferhat Demirbas (Turkey)
H.M / Jia, Rui Jun (China)
H.M / Jacek Frackiewicz (Poland)
H.M / Haidari Natalija (Belgium)
H.M / Junko Whyte (Ireland)
H.M / Hazem Nassar (U.S.A)
H.M / Hayrettin Oturgan (Turkey)
H.M / Amin Aminaei (England)
H.M / Altan Ozeskici (Turkey)
H.M / Aboubakr Maouche (Algeria)
H.M / Tsocho Peev (Bulgaria)
H.M / Zarko Luetic (Croatia)

S.P / Setareh Soltani Shiraz (Iran), 17y
S.P / Mobina Mahdzad (Iran), 18y
S.P / Saeedeh Lachini (Iran), 16y

H.M / Kiana Shirin (Iran), 18y
H.M / Abbas Sayyad Zad (Iran), 14y
H.M / Reyhaneh Fakoori (Iran), 18y

S.P / Park, Ki So (Korea)
S.P / Park, Seo Hwa (Korea)
S.P / Chei, Kwang Jae (Korea)
S.P / Kim, Hye Min (Korea)
S.P / Jeon, Chang Geun (Korea)
S.P / Hwang, Seung Hun (Korea)
S.P / Woo, Jin Gu / Yang, Eun Jeong (Korea)
S.P / Park, Hui Won (Korea)
S.P / Shin, Jae Seon (Korea)
S.P / Yang, Woo Jin (Korea)
S.P / Yu, Yong Jin (Korea)
S.P / Lim, Sun U (Korea)
S.P / Jeong, Seung Ryeol (Korea)
S.P / Jang, Joo Hong (Korea)
S.P / Lee, Ye Rin (Korea)
S.P / An, Min Su (Korea)
S.P / Gang, Tae Hyun Kang, Ji Yun (Korea)

H.M / Kim, kyeong Min (Korea)
H.M / Yoon, Seok Hyeon (Korea)
H.M / Yoo, Byeong Woo (Korea)
H.M / Lim, Myeong Seop / Kim, Hyun Ji (Korea)
H.M / Choi, Jin Sil (Korea)
H.M / Sim, Geon Hui (Korea)
H.M / Hwang, Hye Yeon (Korea)
H.M / Park, Gi Heung (Korea)
H.M / Lee, Chae Yeun / Park, Ju Ho (Korea)
H.M / Lee, San Gjin (Korea)
H.M / Kang, Jung Yoon (Korea)
H.M / Jung, Joo Yeon (Korea)
H.M / Kim, Boh Hyun (Korea)
H.M / Jin, Su Bin (Korea)
H.M / Lim, Han Byeol (Korea)
H.M / Choi, Su Bin (Korea)
H.M / Park, Hye Jung (Korea)
H.M / Kim, Ja Won (Korea)
H.M / Lee, Seong Hyeon (Korea)
H.M / Park, So Hee (Korea)
H.M / Kim, So Yeon (Korea)
H.M / Kim, Ryeong Hui (Korea)
H.M / Han, Jae Hee (Korea)
H.M / Yoon, Ji Hyun (Korea)
H.M / Yun, Da Won (Korea), 18y

Student Grand Prize / Cho, Ywang Gun (Korea), 19y
Student Gold Prize / Kim, Min Ju (Korea), 18y
Student Silver Prize / Kim, Sa Ra (Korea), 18y
Student Bronze Prize / Han, Cha Eun (Korea), 15y
Student Bronze Prize / Lim, Ju Hyeon (Korea), 16y
Student Bronze Prize / Ju, Su Bin (Korea), 14y

Student S.P / Bae, Jun Ha (Korea), 18y
Student S.P / Kim, Ga Hye (Korea), 18y
Student S.P / Kim, Sol (Korea), 17y

Student H.M / Yoe, Hye Eun (Korea), 17y
Student H.M / Kim, Da Hye (Korea), 17y
Student H.M / Yang, Se Yoon (Korea), 14y
Student H.M / Jang, Ye Jun (Korea), 16y
Student H.M / Cha, Min Hee (Korea), 17y.

more

 



Director|
Raed Khalil

موقع الكاريكاتور السوري
مدير الموقع:
رسام الكاريكاتور السوري رائد خليل
جميع الحقوق محفوظة
2019

 

 

 


Comments (0)

Subscribe to this comment's feed

Show/Hide comments

Write comment

smaller | bigger

busy
Last Updated on Saturday, 30 November 2019 20:30
 
Copyrights © Raed Cartoon Society 2005 - 2017
| www.raedcartoon.com

Director| Raed Khalil
موقع الكاريكاتور السوري|| رائد خليل | جميع الحقوق محفوظة ©
 
...................................
 

 


The 16th International
Cartoon Contest
SYRIA 2020

مسابقة سورية الدولية السادسة عشرة  للكاريكاتور
click here
......................
News image

The 15th International Cartoon Contest SYRIA 2019
مسابقة سورية الدولية الخامسة عشرة للكاريكاتور

The first International Caricature Competition 2019/ syria
مسابقة البورتريه الدولية الأولى –سورية

S Y R I A
2018

   CLICK HERE
.............................
Similarities
E-Magazine
مجلة تشابهات الالكترونية
click here
.............................


Similarities
E-Magazine
مجلة تشابهات الالكترونية
في موقع روماني

Similarity

   

S i m i l a r i t y
click here






 

 



Links & various








 


Newsletter

 :