RaedCartoon

رائد خليل

                                                                            
the 3rd FARTOON – Faro's Cartoons Exhibition 2019, Portugal معرض فارو الدولي الثالث في البرتغال ::Syria Cartoon:: SELECTED CARTOONISTS of the 51st WORLD GALLERY of CARTOONS Skopje 2019 الفنانون المختارون في مسابقة سكوبي مقدونيا ::Syria Cartoon:: International cartoon Exhibition on road safety- India 2019 ::Syria Cartoon:: WINNERS of International Festival of Cartoons Tapir Czech Republic2019 الفائزون في مهرجان تابير الدولي في التشيك ::Syria Cartoon:: 39th International Nasreddin Hodja Cartoon Contest 2019 ::Syria Cartoon:: GALLERY OF GURA HUMORLUI 2019 غالير ي غورا هومورليو- رومانيا ::Syria Cartoon:: Tokyo-2020 Second International Caricature Contest, Hangzhou, Zhejiang, China.. مسابقة طوكيو -2020 الدولية للكاريكاتير ، هانغتشو ، تشجيانغ ، الصين- المشتركة ::Syria Cartoon:: Members of Jury 7th INTERNATIONAL CARTOON EXHIBITION YMITTOS لجنة مسابقة يوميتوس الدولية السابعة في اليونان ::Syria Cartoon:: INVITATION TO PARTICIPATE IN THE EXHIBITION "A Tango for Tintin" ::Syria Cartoon:: selected cartoonists in Piracicaba Hall of the 46th Humor/Brasil أسماء المشاركين والمختارين في قاعة بيراسيكابا الفكاهة ال46 ::Syria Cartoon:: CALL 5 International Competition cartoon and humor - NOTICARTUN COLOMBIA - 2019 "Tribute to Ismael Roldan ::Syria Cartoon:: voting in the 11th Medplan Humor Lounge/Brasil ::Syria Cartoon:: 11th International Tourism Cartoons Competition /Turkey 2019 ::Syria Cartoon:: WINNERS OF The Fourth International Cartoon Contest "Kolašin 2019 ::Syria Cartoon:: 1st international cartoon contest on liver health awareness/INDIA ::Syria Cartoon:: The Jury of The 20th Int. Salon of Antiwar Cartoon Contest, Kragujevac 2019 ::Syria Cartoon:: 24TH TRADITIONAL PRIZE CONTEST “INDIVIDUAL DISARMAMENT: GIVE LIFE A CHANCE ::Syria Cartoon:: WINNERS OFINTERNATIONAL BEST HUMOR ARTIST AWARD /CHINA2018 ::Syria Cartoon:: the 4th International Cartoon Exhibition ČAKOVEC /CROATIA2019 ::Syria Cartoon:: jury of The 7th “RED MAN” INTERNATIONAL HUMOUR ART BIENNIAL/CHINA ::Syria Cartoon::
PARTICIPANTS of II Cartoon Competition of Satirical Drawing «Dzhmelyk»/Ukraine أسماء المشاركين في مسابقة ديجيميليك الدولية الثانية في أكرانيا PDF Print E-mail
Written by Syria Cartoon   
Tuesday, 16 April 2019 19:28


PARTICIPANTS of II Cartoon Competition of Satirical Drawing «Dzhmelyk»/Ukraine
أسماء المشاركين في مسابقة ديجيميليك الدولية الثانية في أكرانيا

Theme: bumblebee, bee, drone, wasp, bee products and others.
الموضوع النحل وكل مايتعلق بها

Total participants from 51 countries.
List of participants (adults and children):

Algeria
Youcef Aimeur

  Argentina
Daniel Eduardo Varela
Osvaldo Rugani
Santiago Cornejo

Armenia
Arsen Gevorgyan

Australia
Mark Lynch

Bangladesh
Nasif Ahmed

Belgium
Bossens philippe
Cois Veldeman
Georges Van Passenhove
Hans Dierick (Handie)
Kempinere Paul
Ludo Goder
Norbert van Yperzeele
Patrick Heymans
Paul Kempeneer


Belarus
Marina Gorelova
Vitaly Bondar
Victor Kokhan
Oleg Gutsol

Bosnia-Herzegovina
Resad Sultanovic

Bulgaria
Healthy Zidarov

Brazil
Carlos Amorim
Cival Einstein
Érico Junqueira Ayres
Fernando Jose Cesar da Silva
Francis de Cristo
Marcelo Ferreira
Roberto Netto
Ronaldo Cunha Dias
Selói Peters
Silvano Mello

Colombia
Cesar Ibarra Zuñiga
Fernando Pizza
Ramiro Zapata

Croatia
Borislav Hegedušić
Mojmir Mihatov
Zuti Branko Lozinski
Damir Novak

Czech Republic
Jiří Novák
Jiří Srna
Rudolf Pejříl

Cuba
Roberto Castillo Rodríguez

China
Bilig Ba
Cai Weidong's
Feng Guibo
Gai yu
Guibao Gai
Hailey Yan
Jiariijun
Jiliang Wu
Jing shan
Lei Zou
Li Hai
Li When Jun
Li Xiaoyang
Liangyi Yang
Lijie Yang
Liu Qiang
Liu Xihua
Liu Zhiyong
Ning Bin
Qi Jingyan
Qiao Wei
Shen Hong Li
Shinew Yu
Song Xu Sheng
Sun chen
Wei Li
Yang Liangyi
Yang Xiaobo
Yu Liang

Costa Rica
Daniel Araya
Ferreol Murillo

Egypt
Azim Ismail
Dina Abdelgawad Shosha
Mo Bojali
Wesam Khalil

England
Alexei Talimonov

Estonia
Ester Lauringson
Enn Ehala

Finland
Heino Partanen

France
Gerald Peigneux
Ricardo Ferreira

Germany
Jahsnowski-Herschel Steffen
Taussig Pavel
Valeriu Kurt

Greece
Grigoris Georgiou
Seraphim Bakoulis

Iraq
Qasim Qapalan

India
Amit Kumar
Apparao Anupoju
Ch.Kiran Kumar [Book]
Ethiraaji Kagithakara
Malatesh M Garadimani
Smitha Bhandare Kamat
Tvg menon
Venugopal Galisetty

Indonesia
Achmad Cholid
Agus Harsanta
Bâmbang Sulistyo
Darsono
Jitet Kustana
Parton
Rony Respati
The horseback rider
Yustinus Anang Yatmiko

Italy
Andrea Bersani
Daniele Zordan
Friedrich Tasser
Gabriele Corvi
Giorgio Gino Giunta
lucio trojano
Mario Russo
Nicola Bucci


Iran
Akbar rohi
Amin Afvaji
Amir Khaleghi
Atefeh Yaryan
Davood Afrazi
Dr.Hamid Mousavi
Elnaz Tizjang
Mother Salehi
Esmaeil Babaei
Farid Amirsardari
Farid Amirsardari
Hamidreza Mosayebi
Hossein Kazem
Hossein Naghib
Jalal Firstarzabad
Keyghobadi Farzaneh
Keyvan Varesi
Khayyi Hossein
Khodayar Naroei
Mahdi Afradi
Marziyeh Khanizadeh Abyaneh
Mohammad Mahmoudi
Mozhdeh Malekoghli
Nafiseh Khansalar
Rahim Baghal Asghar Baghmisheh
Razm Hosseini
Saeed Sadeghi
Salar Eshratkhah
Sepideh Aghaei
Sepideh Aghaei
Seyed Ali Miraee
Shahram Yaghoubi Majd
Sohrab Kheiri
Soleiman Mamrahim
Tatlary Sepad
Vahideh Jalalat
Yalda Hasheminezhad
Zhaleh Yoosefinezhad

,........
Ilya Katz
Matan Kohn

Kazakhstan
Sergey Birkle

Macedonia
Jordan Pop Ilyev
Zlatko Krstevski

Montenegro
Luka Lagator

Moldova
Alexander Kaminsky

Marocco
Khalid Baha

Netherlands
Virgil Smith

Norway
Firuz Kutal

Poland
Dariusz Dabrowski
Henryk Cebula
Izabela Kowalska-Wieczorek
Joanna Wasiak-Bassa
Michal Graczyk
Pawel Stanczyk
Tadeusz KROTOS
Zbigniew Piszczak

Romania
Constantin Pavel
Cornel - Marin Chiorean
Felix Arzuche
Marian Lupu-Lupino
Ovidin Ambrozie Bortă
Septimiu Andrei Misăilă

Romania
Constantin Pavel
Cornel - Marin Chiorean
Felix Arzuche
Marian Lupu-Lupino
Ovidin Ambrozie Bortă
Septimiu Andrei Misăilă

Russia
Chernyshev Mikhail
Edik Kotin
Irina Galchina
Kostya Gornovoy
Nikolay Chernyshev
Sergey Drozdov
Vladimir Khakhanov
Vova Chernyshev
Alekseev Theodore
Valentin Druzhinin
Valery Tarasenko
Victor Skopintsev
Volodymyr Tyurin
Ivan Anchukov
Nikolai Popov
Sergey Belozyorov
Tikhonov Vladimir

Serbia
Marko-Musinov, Snezhana
Milenko Kosanovic
Mileta Miloradovic
Nikolic Vladan
Toso Borkovic
Vaso Krčmar

Syria
Raed Khalil
Yaser Hasan

Slovenia
Keith Radevsky

Slovakia
František Bojničan

Switzerland
Luzinha

Spain
Ayten köse
Manuel Arriaga
María José Mosquera Beceiro
Omar Pérez

Turkey
Ali Hakan ALAN
Basol Erdogan
Ferhat Demirbas
Hakan Yilmaz
Irfan Unalan
Ismail Serdar Sayar
Kaan Saatci
Kevser aktaş brunette
Menekse ÇAM
Ömer Çam
Önder Önerbay
Orhan Öztürk
Salih Kütükçü
Serpil KAR
Yuksel Cengiz

Ukraine
Yegor Kuntsevskyy
Valentin Bezruk
Valery Mogilny
Valery Momot
Vasyl Leonenko
Vasyl Khromishin
Victor Uroda
Vitaly Levytsky
Volodymyr Okrutnyi
Volodymyr Solon'ko
Galina Tkachuk
Georgy Mayorenko
Danylo Kuznetsov
Igor Romanenko
Igor Talalay
Mykola Dmitruh
Nikolay Levkovsky
Nikita Senkevich
Oksana Kravtsova
Alexander Dubovsky
Alexander Sidorenko
Pavel Shulyak
Sergey Semendyayev
Siminoga Vadim
Yuriy Velichko
Yuriy Sosnitsky

Uruguay
Luis Haro Dominguez

Uzbekistan
Nikolay Sviridenko
Muzaffar Yulchiboev
Makhmudjon Eshonkulov

USA
Raúl de la Nuez
David Hafez
Hazem Nassar

Participants who did not send a questionnaire:
Abrint Split
Naghmeh Khatibshahidi
Liu chaofan
Valentin Druzhinin

Children / Children:

Belarus
Anastasia Kurnish (12th)
Anton Hutsol (10r)
Vladislav Kurnish (15th)
Nazar Gutsol (7p)

Belgium
Winde Goder (15s)

Bulgaria
Dilyana Todorova

Iran
Open Panahandeh (7r)
Avesta Ahmad Shool (7p)
Nafiseh Khansalar (15h)
Nastaran Alizadeh (11th)
Setayesh Rajabian (14p)

Indonesia
Helen Purnama Lee

Russia
Alex Oridoroga (11r)
Anya Korenyugina (9p)
Anya Ponamareva (10p)
Anzhelika Bystrova (11th)
Arina Scuvarina (11r)
Arseniy Smirnov (12th)
Artem Khalimulin (13s)
Artem Sitnikov (13s)
Artem Tikhonov (11th)
Artem Zaev (9p)
Daniil Kolchin (14th)
Danil Platonov (13s)
Danil Sudarev (11p)
Dasha Danyshina (9p)
Dasha Fedotova (14th)
Dasha Pykhova (15s)
Dasha Shustrova (8r)
Dasha Ustzelemova (10s)
Dasha Zanina (9p)
Denis Kuznetzov (13s)
Denis Uruev (9p)
Dima Kalimulin (13s)
Egor Vidonov (15p)
Elza Sibiryakova (12th)
Fedya Chernyshev (9p)
Gleb Dautov (7r)
Igor Ivoilov (12th)
Ivan Nikulin (11p)
Karina Sokolova (10s)
Katya SCHEPOTINA (12p)
Katya Schepotina (12p)
Kirill Popov (9p)
Kirill Tischenko (12p)
Kostya Cherepanov (11th)
Kseniya Smirnova (9p)
Kseniya Zhukova (11th)
Lada Krechetova (13th)
Lena Ilyina (8p)
Lena Vysotskaya (12p)
Liza Faleeva (14th)
Liza Tusina (12p)
Margarita Sanina (15s)
Mariya Brylkina (11r)
Mariya Sitnikova (11th)
Matvey Astashev (8p)
Matvey Pechenkin (?)
Milana Karmanova (8p)
Nastya Chudinova (10s)
Nastya Demiyanova (10r)
Nastya Saprykina (10s)
Natasha Slobodchakova (10s)
Olya Nikandrova (11th)
Pastuxova Viktoriy (8p)
Petya Chernyshev (15p)
Polina Chernikova (7p)
Polina Guseva (11r)
Polina Korzhova (15p)
Sasha Kharlamova (10s)
Sasha Kolmykov (13s)
Sasha Yaskin (14s)
Sergey Bakirov (10r)
Sofiya Kostyleva (9p)
Stepan Zlokazov (12p)
Suxinina Anastasiya (9f)
Sychev Saveliy (9p)
Tanya Porozova (9p)
Tanya Zaitzeva (12th)
Tonya Yaskina (10s)
Uliyana Strizhova (9p)
Uzkix Vyacheslav (9p)
Uzkix Vyacheslav (9p)
Vasenkova Alina (8r)
Vasenkova Polina (8p)
Veoletta Merkulova (11th)
Veronika Smirnova (12p)
Vica Efanova (14th)
Vica Gazizova (14th)
Vica Nagaeva (11th)
Vica Nikolaeva (14th)
Vitaliy Vakhnenko (12th)
Vlada Klenova (9p)
Vova Lobanov Russia (14p)
Xusnulina Valeriya (9 p)
Yana Vasyutina (12p)
Zhenya Shorokhov (9p)

Serbia
Leon Juric (11r)
Mihail Steric (?)
Nikola Golubovic (10s)
Ognjen Golubovic (14th)
Ognjen Stojanovic (14th)

Turkey
Ahmet Kaan Sağlam (12f)
Arda İnce (10s)
Ayse Kaymaz (13p)
Aysu Bağc (13s)
Azra Seyma Aydin (12p)
Başar Atatıran (10s)
Berat Berk Yusufoğlu (11r)
Beren Kaya (13p)
Berk Bıyık (11r)
Bilges Başaran (12s)
Buse Nergiz Bakar (15s)
Busranur Tas (13p)
Cem Kılıç (13p)
Cemre Nisa Aydin (13p)
Ceren Arslan (13s)
Çiçek Taşkıran (8r)
Çınar Erkul (13s)
Devran Uyanik (12p)
Doruk Coşkuner (10p)
Duru Nehir Savuran (12r)
Edanur Durmis (13p)
Edanur Tugyan (11p)
Ege Bağcan (10s)
Ela Gökçe (9p)
Ela Tuncer (11r)
Elif Süzer (13p)
Emir Çağan Uludağ (11r)
Emre Barut (11r)
Emre Can Aras (13s)
Erkin Kaş (11r)
Eylul Nisanur Esen (15p)
Giray Mert Keçeci (13s)
Gülenay Bektaş (13p)
Günay Taşbüken (12p)
Güzide Duran (8r)
Hiranur Akt (13s)
Irmak Cambodia (13p)
Irmak Manav (12r)
Melih Tuna Doğan (12f)
Metehan Yardımcı (11r)
Naz Nehir Taşağıl (13s)
Naz Sare Yılmaz (12f)
Nedim hot (11p)
Özge Savaşır (13s)
Ravza Nur Kazma (11p)
Rua Hac Ali (11p)
Selinay Baylan (13s)
Semra Kartal (13s)
Simge Çorumlu (14r)
Sude Naz Kaya (10s)
Tugcenur Suzayin (12p)
Ufuk Doruk Serter (11r)
Yaren Türkoğlu (13s)
Yudum Su Demirci (12p)
Zeynep Zorumlu (9p)
Zeynep Turan (13p)

Ukraine
Alice Grizun (12p)
Alisa Kalashnik (11th)
Anastasia Bykovchenko (14th)
Anastasia Gerylo (8p)
Anastasia Zakharova (13r)
Anastasia Kovaleva (13r)
Anastasia Kutna (10r)
Anastasia Novitskaya (13r)
Anastasia Pasko (9p)
Angelina budakova (9p)
Angelina Kaidash (8f)
Andrew Chorny
Andrew Chorny (13r)
Andryushkina Irina (13r)
Angelica Penrine (15p)
Anna Bezruchko (15p)
Anna Kudibin (13s)
Anna Syryak (13s)
Anna Shostak (10r)
Artemisina Victoria (13s)
Babenko Sofia (11r)
Babic Anastasia (14th)
Berezovska Maria (13s)
Bogachev Diana (10s)
Bogdan Strizhko (8th)
Valery Kornienko (15f)
Valery Khimiy (10r)
Vasylina Berestneva (13th)
Easter Valeria (9p)
Veronika Tkacheva (14th)
Veronika Yanovskaya (11th)
Weldy Amin (12p)
Victoria Bolunov (12th)
Victoria Bugayov (13r)
Viktoriya Dankovich (10r)
Victoria Kovalevskaya (12th)
Viktoriya Shugayova (11th)
Vladislav Strizheus (13s)
Golovanova Anastasia (10r)
Gosteeva Sofia (11r)
David Kudashkin (13s)
Daniela Pop (12p)
Daniella pop
Daria Degtyareva (12th)
Darya Pirkovets (9th)
Darius Baranets (8s)
Daria Biloval (14th)
Daria Zhogly (15r)
Daria Zolotnitskaya (10r)
Diana Grigoryeva (10s)
Diana Lonewskaya (10s)
Anna Dogarova (10s)
Dudka Yarina (10s)
Evelina Ivasiv (9th)
Eva Kinash (12th)
Eva Udovenko (8p)
Yevgeniya Samokhina (10r)
Gengura Anastasia (13s)
Zlata Bashkatova (12th)
Zosim-Kalugina Alisa (13s)
Ivan Zhukov (13r)
Ivan Kramskoy (13r)
Ivan Pugach (13s)
Ilya Zhukov (10r)
Iryna Sayenko (14th)
Irina Frolova (15s)
Ishchenko Maria (14th)
Carina Sema (14th)
Katerina Petrovna (12th)
Katerina Ptahina (15f)
Katerina Tokar (12th)
Kateryna Yalovets (13s)
Kirianov Pavel (14th)
Kira Dubinskaya (10s)
Kira Ladika (8p)
Kovalsky Georgy (9th)
Kovalsky Lion (11 p.)
Kovalchuk Irina (13r)
Kondratova Irina (10r)
Konstantin Spiridonov (10r)
Kristina Doroshkevich (10r)
Christina Mashlak (11th)
Ksenia Gal'menko (11th)
Levchenko Anastasia (11th)
Makarenko Daria (7r)
Margarita Kovalevskaya (12th)
Margarita Schwelina (13s)
Marina Vargalyuk
Marina Vargalyuk (12p)
Maria Belay (11th)
Maria Gagauz (11r)
Maria Dokashenko (13s)
Maria Kobicheva (12th)
Maria Kozhemyakin (12th)
Maria Lisovenko (10r)
Maria Martyniuk (10s)
Maria Yasik (9f)
Marta Paliy (12 p.)
Martynova Anastasia (10s)
Maryana Kobyak (9f)
Matthew Zhukov (9f)
Mykola Kulik (8th)
Upper Victoria (10s)
Nazar Chernetsky (11r)
Natalia Lompat
Natalia Lompat (13r)
Natalia Torgacheva (12th)
Nick Sai (8p)
Nikita Senkevich (16th)
Oksana Itakova (12th)
Alexander Uzzhin (7p)
Alexander Dokolyas (10r)
Elena Kolesnik (11th)
Elena Kolesnik (11th)
Olena Grigorskaya (14th)
Polina Prohozhay (9r)
Polina Sai (10s)
Rybkin Darina (10r)
Svetlana Oak (13r)
Dribbina Darina (13 AH)
Solomiya Vytvitskaya (10r)
Sophia Drott (12th)
Sofia Dumanchuk (13th)
Sofia Kliipko
Sofia Kilipko (14th)
Sofia Lyakh (14th)
Sofia Farazi (10 AH)
Sophia Shulga (12 AH)
Sulimenko Valentine (12th)
Taisiya Moskvitina (14r)
Taras Potomakha (9th)
Telishyak Taras (13s)
Tkachenko Sofia (10s)
Todasiev Catherine (12th)
Tupchianko Anna (12p)
Khristenko Maria (10s)
Huen Zieu Nguyen (14th)
Yaroslav Korniychuk (10r)
Yaroslava Kramchenkova (8th)


 


Director| Raed Khalil

موقع الكاريكاتور السوري الدولي
رسام الكاريكاتور السوري رائد خليل
| جميع الحقوق محفوظة|

Comments (0)

Subscribe to this comment's feed

Show/Hide comments

Write comment

smaller | bigger

busy
Last Updated on Tuesday, 16 April 2019 19:53
 
Copyrights © Raed Cartoon Society 2005 - 2017
| www.raedcartoon.com

Director| Raed Khalil
موقع الكاريكاتور السوري|| رائد خليل | جميع الحقوق محفوظة ©
 
...................................
 

 



News image
The 15th International Cartoon Contest SYRIA 2019
مسابقة سورية الدولية الخامسة عشرة للكاريكاتور

The first International Caricature Competition 2019/ syria
مسابقة البورتريه الدولية الأولى –سورية

S Y R I A
2018

   CLICK HERE
.............................
Similarities
E-Magazine
مجلة تشابهات الالكترونية
click here
.............................


Similarities
E-Magazine
مجلة تشابهات الالكترونية
في موقع روماني

Similarity

   

S i m i l a r i t y
click here






 

 



Links & various








 


Newsletter

 :