RaedCartoon

رائد خليل

                                                                            
The Art of Being Human “MERCY” International Cartoon Exhibition معرض الرحمة الدولي في تركيا ::Syria Cartoon:: Results of The Second International Safe Community Cartoon Festival, Mashhad 2018, Iran نتائج مسابقة مشهد الدولية الثانية-إيران ::Syria Cartoon:: The Fifth of Hilden Cartoon Biennale/ Germany, 2019 بينالي هيلدن الدولي الخامس في ألمانيا ::Syria Cartoon:: The Final List of Participant of the 4th International Biennial Book Cartoon Contest-Iran / 2018 الأسماء المشاركة في بينالي مسابقة الكتاب الدولي الرابع في ايران ::Syria Cartoon:: The 24th Gabrovo Biennial of Humour and Satire in Art 2019, Bulgaria بينالي غابروفو الدولي ال24 في بلغاريا ::Syria Cartoon:: Participants' list of Molla Nasreddin Azerbaijan 2018 قائمة المشاركين في مسابقة ملا نصرالدين /جحا- اذربيجان ::Syria Cartoon:: 9th International Turhan Selcuk Cartoon Competition /2019 مسابقة تورهان سلجوق الدولية التاسعة في تركيا ::Syria Cartoon:: List of participants 22nd Euro-kartoenale The wall ::Syria Cartoon:: International Cartoon Festival 2019- Czech مهرجان التشيك الدولي ::Syria Cartoon:: NOTE ..NOTE..NOTE ::Syria Cartoon:: THE XXXV-TH INTERNATIONAL SATIRICAL GRAPHIC CONTEST THE GOLDEN APLLE – BISTRIȚA,Rromania ::Syria Cartoon:: Participants' list of The 15th International Cartoon Contest SYRIA 2019 أسماء المشاركين في مسابقة سورية الدولية الخامسة عشرة للكاريكاتور ::Syria Cartoon:: Maya KAMATH Memorial Awards For Excellence In Political Cartooning, 2018- Indıa مسابقة مايا كاماث للكاريكاتور السياسي في الهند ::Syria Cartoon:: List of Participants of ALEXANDER SAROUKHAN ... Caricature portrait Competition ::Syria Cartoon:: PAPB International Cartoon Festival 2019, Indonesia ::Syria Cartoon:: Albums &WINNERS of FreeCartoonsWeb International Cartoonet Festival/CHINA ألبومات ونتائج مهرجان فري كارتونز ويب في الصين ::Syria Cartoon:: The 7th “RED MAN” INTERNATIONAL HUMOUR ART BIENNIAL ::Syria Cartoon:: List of s ubmissions to the 10 th International Tourism Cartoon Competition (2018) المشاركون في مسابقة الكارتون الدولية العاشرة - السياحة في تركيا ::Syria Cartoon:: 2018 International Cartoon Competition on Environmental Protection ::Syria Cartoon:: Bastogne International Press Cartoon Contest –2019/Belgium مسابقة صحافة الكرتون الدولية باستون ::Syria Cartoon::
Participant's names of of Autoszektor Cartoon Contest 2018 أسماء المشاركين في مسابقة أوتوزيكتور- هنغاريا PDF Print E-mail
Written by Syria Cartoon   
Saturday, 04 August 2018 12:50


Participant's names of of Autoszektor Cartoon Contest 2018
أسماء المشاركين في مسابقة أوتوزيكتور- هنغاريا

the following theme:The Family transport

Afghanistan:
Ahmad Momeny
Austria :
Hule Hanusic
Argentina :
Daniel Eduardo Varela
Fabián Fucci
Santiago Cornejo
Azerbaijan :
Soltan Soltanli
Bali :
Agus Harsanta
Belgium :
Constantin Sunnerberg (Cost )
JP COPpieters
Luc Vernimmen
Ludo Goderis
Norbert van Yperzeele
Patrick Heymans
Stefaan Provijn
Brasil :
Carlos Amorim
Cival Einstein
Eder Santos
Eduardo Simch
Enrico Junqueira Ayre
Francisco Machado
Francisco Juska Filho (Juska)
Joacir Dias Xavier (Jô)
Luciano Santos Duarte
Marco Tulio Vilela
Ronaldo Cunha Dias
Bosnia-Herzegovina :
Resad Sultanovic
Bulgaria :
Givko Tenev (Gissen)
Ivailo Tsvetkov
Jeko Markov
Tsocho Peev
Valery Aleksandrov
Canada :
Oleg Dergachov
China :
Ba Bilig
Cai Weidong
Guibao Gai
Gai Yu
Huang Qigong
Jiang Xi Sheng
Jia Rui Jun
Jiameng
Li Hai Feng
Li Tao
Nin Bing
Peidong Lou
Shangjun
Shen Hong Li
Sun Chen
Shi New Yu
Yang Xia
Yang Lijie
Zhao Yun Sheng
Qijing Yan
Wang Yong
Xiaoqiang Hou
Croatia :
Alexandre Soares
Borislav Hegedušić
Davor Trgovcevic
Marko Ivic
Mojmir Mihatov
Cyprus :
Igor Varchenko
Huseyin Cakmak
Natalia Varchenko
Czech Republic :
Emil Šourek
Evzen David
Jan Tomaschoff
Jiri Srna
Josef Prchal
Pavel Taussig
Václav Veverka
Colombia :
Luis Eduardo Leon
Ramiro Zapata
Cuba :
Roberto Sergio Castillo Rodriguez
Egypt :
Ahmed Samir Farid
Omar Seddek Mostafa
Wesam Khalil
England :
Alexey Talimonov
Manuela Serrat Crehuet
Stephen Mumberson
Espana :
Manuel Macias Ávila
Estonia :
Enn Ehala
Ester Lauringson
Finland :
Heino Partanen
France :
Belom Jean-Loïc
Bernard Button
Ferter János
Gerald Peigneux
Shahrokh Heidari
René Bouschet
Germany :
Valeriu Kurtu
Greece :
Grigoris Georgiou
Serafim Bakoulis
Ovidios Serb
Hungary :
Abai Anita
Bacsa Gergely
Bartók Andrásné Gyöngyvér
Kutasi Károly
Lugosi Károly
Parázs István
Tóth András
Török Tivadar
Ördög Zsófia
India:
Ch. Kiran Kumar (Raogaru)
Harinder Singh
Krishna Kumar Yadav
Tvg Menon
Vandita Sariya
Indonesia :
Aan Adi Jaya
Ana Pu
Agoes Jumianto
Armen Hamonangan
Bella Sepha Ningrum
Boedy Hp
Darsono
Dias Safira Salsabilla
Gema Samudra Sutrisno
Hannani Trishima Anjani
Indra Kusumah
Jitet Kustana
Muhammad Zaenal Abidin
Ujjwal Kadode
Partono
Sudarmanto
Suratno
Iran :
Ahmad Reza Sohrabi
Ali Ghanaat
Ali Shafei
Alireza Karimi Moghaddam
Arsalan Ahmadinejad
Davood Afrazi
Efat Amjadipoor
Ehsan Ganji
Esmaeil Janblaghi
Faramarz Keshtkar
Fakhredin Dost Mohamad
Hamid Ghalijari
Hamid Soufi
Iman Nouri Najafi
Mahdi Afradi
Mahboob Pakdel
Mahsa Eskandar
Masoumeh Rahimi
Mehdi Azizi
Mohammad Mahmoodi
Mohammed Rebahi
Mohammad Saleh
Mohsen Zarifian
Mostafa Sattarian
Rahim Baghal Asghari Baghmishe
Saeed Sadeghi
Sadat Ahmed
Salar Eshratkhah
Seyed Mohammad Reza Abedi
Sholeh Pardakhtim
Shirin Gholipour
Sohrab Kheiri
Yalda Hasheminezhad
Vahid Armoon
Zhaleh Yoosefinezhad
.........................................
Bella Vernikova
Boris Erenburg
Ilya Katz
Yefim Gammer
Italy :
Angelo Campaner
Ciro D'Oriano
Daniele Zordan
Lucio Trojano
Marco Fusi
Tasser Friedrich – Fritz
Zaza Leonardo
Japan :
Hamano Yuka
Kazahstan :
Galym Boranbayev
Kuwait:
Hazem Nassar
Lebanese :
Anas El Lakkis
Macedonia :
Jordan Pop Iliev
Keti Radevska
Marocco :
Hicham boudra (hibo)
Montenegro :
Darko Drljevic
Myanmar :
Ngai Oo
Netherland :
Arend van Dam
Marc-Jan Janssen
Ukraine :
Alexander Barabanshchykov
Alexander Dubovsky
Konstantin Kazanchev
Kuznetsov Daniil
Kazanevsky Vladimir
Levkovskiy Nikolay
Loktyev Oleg
Mykola Kapusta
Oleg Gutsol
Sergey Dudchenko
Sergey Velmozhko
Sergei Semendyaev
Valery Momot
Yuriy Galiakbarov
Uruguay :
Anahid Hagobian
Leslie Ricciardi
Raquel Orzuj
Uzbekistan :
Aidarbek Gazizov
Husan Sodiqov
Makhmudjon Eshonkulov
Muzaffar Yulchiboev
Peru :
Marco Ramos Trujillano
Pepe Sanmartín
Poland :
Dariusz Dabrowski
Izabela Kowalska-Wieczorek
Jasiek Zborucki
Karolina Gmiterek
Krzysztof Suski
Marius Bochenski
Wieslaw Lipecki
Zbigniew Pietrzyk
Republic of Armenia :
Arsen Gevorgyan
Romania :
Borta Ambrozie Ovidiu
Letea Sorina
Para István
Petry and Crisan
Simona Constantinescu
Vecerdea Cristinel
Russia :
Aleksei Kivokurtsev
Grigorij Drobutin
Irina Galchina
Kontstantin Chakhirov
Nikolay Chernyshev
Nikolay Popov
Selivanov Andrey
Sergei Belozerov
Sergey Drozdov
Tarasenko Valeri
Vadim Konopyansky
Valentin Dubinin
Valentin Druzhinin
Vasiliy Alexandrov
Victor Skopintsev
Yury Kosarev
Vladimir Khakhanov
Vladimir Tyurin
Vladimir Nenashev
Serbia :
Dejan Borkovic
Goran Celicanin
Goran Milenkovic
Miroslava Rakovic
Mileta Miloradovic
Slobodan Trifkovic
Vaso Krčmar
Uros Maksimovic
Syria :
Raed Khalil
Shadi alashoush
Thailand :
Tawan Chuntra
Switzerland:
Luzinha
Turkey :
Ali Bur
Ali Hakan Alan
Ayten Köse
Cenk Alparslan
Erdogan Basol
Fethi Gürcan Mermertaş
Fethi Özdenk
Hicabi Demirci
Kamil Yavuz
Kerem Yüce
Mehmet Ali Güneş
Murat Makara
Musa Gumus
Mustafa Akman
Mustafa Yıldız
Nevzat Varhan
Recep Bayramoglu
Turhan Arda
Yuksel Cengiz
Ömer Cam
.......................................
Mario Rosanda Ros

.


Director| Raed Khalil

موقع الكاريكاتور السوري الدولي
رسام الكاريكاتور السوري رائد خليل
| جميع الحقوق محفوظة|

 

 


 

 

 


 

Afghanistan:
Ahmad Momeny
Austria :
Hule Hanusic
Argentina :
Daniel Eduardo Varela
Fabián Fucci
Santiago Cornejo
Azerbaijan :
Soltan Soltanli
Bali :
Agus Harsanta
Belgium :
Constantin Sunnerberg (Cost )
JP COPpieters
Luc Vernimmen
Ludo Goderis
Norbert van Yperzeele
Patrick Heymans
Stefaan Provijn
Brasil :
Carlos Amorim
Cival Einstein
Eder Santos
Eduardo Simch
Enrico Junqueira Ayre
Francisco Machado
Francisco Juska Filho (Juska)
Joacir Dias Xavier (Jô)
Luciano Santos Duarte
Marco Tulio Vilela
Ronaldo Cunha Dias
Bosnia-Herzegovina :
Resad Sultanovic
Bulgaria :
Givko Tenev (Gissen)
Ivailo Tsvetkov
Jeko Markov
Tsocho Peev
Valery Aleksandrov
Canada :
Oleg Dergachov
China :
Ba Bilig
Cai Weidong
Guibao Gai
Gai Yu
Huang Qigong
Jiang Xi Sheng
Jia Rui Jun
Jiameng
Li Hai Feng
Li Tao
Nin Bing
Peidong Lou
Shangjun
Shen Hong Li
Sun Chen
Shi New Yu
Yang Xia
Yang Lijie
Zhao Yun Sheng
Qijing Yan
Wang Yong
Xiaoqiang Hou
Croatia :
Alexandre Soares
Borislav Hegedušić
Davor Trgovcevic
Marko Ivic
Mojmir Mihatov
Cyprus :
Igor Varchenko
Huseyin Cakmak
Natalia Varchenko
Czech Republic :
Emil Šourek
Evzen David
Jan Tomaschoff
Jiri Srna
Josef Prchal
Pavel Taussig
Václav Veverka
Colombia :
Luis Eduardo Leon
Ramiro Zapata
Cuba :
Roberto Sergio Castillo Rodriguez
Egypt :
Ahmed Samir Farid
Wesam Khalil
England :
Alexey Talimonov
Manuela Serrat Crehuet
Stephen Mumberson
Espana :
Manuel Macias Ávila
Estonia :
Enn Ehala
Ester Lauringson
Finland :
Heino Partanen
France :
Belom Jean-Loïc
Bernard Button
Ferter János
Gerald Peigneux
Shahrokh Heidari
René Bouschet
Germany :
Valeriu Kurtu
Greece :
Grigoris Georgiou
Serafim Bakoulis
Ovidios Serb
Hungary :
Abai Anita
Bacsa Gergely
Bartók Andrásné Gyöngyvér
Kutasi Károly
Lugosi Károly
Parázs István
Tóth András
Török Tivadar
Ördög Zsófia
India:
Ch. Kiran Kumar (Raogaru)
Harinder Singh
Krishna Kumar Yadav
Tvg Menon
Vandita Sariya
Indonesia :
Aan Adi Jaya
Ana Pu
Agoes Jumianto
Armen Hamonangan
Bella Sepha Ningrum
Boedy Hp
Darsono
Dias Safira Salsabilla
Gema Samudra Sutrisno
Hannani Trishima Anjani
Indra Kusumah
Jitet Kustana
Muhammad Zaenal Abidin
Ujjwal Kadode
Partono
Sudarmanto
Suratno
Iran :
Ahmad Reza Sohrabi
Ali Ghanaat
Ali Shafei
Alireza Karimi Moghaddam
Arsalan Ahmadinejad
Davood Afrazi
Efat Amjadipoor
Ehsan Ganji
Esmaeil Janblaghi
Faramarz Keshtkar
Fakhredin Dost Mohamad
Hamid Ghalijari
Hamid Soufi
Iman Nouri Najafi
Mahdi Afradi
Mahboob Pakdel
Mahsa Eskandar
Masoumeh Rahimi
Mehdi Azizi
Mohammad Mahmoodi
Mohammed Rebahi
Mohammad Saleh
Mohsen Zarifian
Mostafa Sattarian
Omar Seddek Mostafa
Rahim Baghal Asghari Baghmishe
Saeed Sadeghi
Sadat Ahmed
Salar Eshratkhah
Seyed Mohammad Reza Abedi
Sholeh Pardakhtim
Shirin Gholipour
Sohrab Kheiri
Yalda Hasheminezhad
Vahid Armoon
Zhaleh Yoosefinezhad
Israel :
Bella Vernikova
Boris Erenburg
Ilya Katz
Yefim Gammer
Italy :
Angelo Campaner
Ciro D'Oriano
Daniele Zordan
Lucio Trojano
Marco Fusi
Tasser Friedrich – Fritz
Zaza Leonardo
Japan :
Hamano Yuka
Kazahstan :
Galym Boranbayev
Kuwait:
Hazem Nassar
Lebanese :
Anas El Lakkis
Macedonia :
Jordan Pop Iliev
Keti Radevska
Marocco :
Hicham boudra (hibo)
Montenegro :
Darko Drljevic
Myanmar :
Ngai Oo
Netherland :
Arend van Dam
Marc-Jan Janssen
Ukraine :
Alexander Barabanshchykov
Alexander Dubovsky
Konstantin Kazanchev
Kuznetsov Daniil
Kazanevsky Vladimir
Levkovskiy Nikolay
Loktyev Oleg
Mykola Kapusta
Oleg Gutsol
Sergey Dudchenko
Sergey Velmozhko
Sergei Semendyaev
Valery Momot
Yuriy Galiakbarov
Uruguay :
Anahid Hagobian
Leslie Ricciardi
Raquel Orzuj
Uzbekistan :
Aidarbek Gazizov
Husan Sodiqov
Makhmudjon Eshonkulov
Muzaffar Yulchiboev
Peru :
Marco Ramos Trujillano
Pepe Sanmartín
Poland :
Dariusz Dabrowski
Izabela Kowalska-Wieczorek
Jasiek Zborucki
Karolina Gmiterek
Krzysztof Suski
Marius Bochenski
Wieslaw Lipecki
Zbigniew Pietrzyk
Republic of Armenia :
Arsen Gevorgyan
Romania :
Borta Ambrozie Ovidiu
Letea Sorina
Para István
Petry and Crisan
Simona Constantinescu
Vecerdea Cristinel
Russia :
Aleksei Kivokurtsev
Grigorij Drobutin
Irina Galchina
Kontstantin Chakhirov
Nikolay Chernyshev
Nikolay Popov
Selivanov Andrey
Sergei Belozerov
Sergey Drozdov
Tarasenko Valeri
Vadim Konopyansky
Valentin Dubinin
Valentin Druzhinin
Vasiliy Alexandrov
Victor Skopintsev
Yury Kosarev
Vladimir Khakhanov
Vladimir Tyurin
Vladimir Nenashev
Serbia :
Dejan Borkovic
Goran Celicanin
Goran Milenkovic
Miroslava Rakovic
Mileta Miloradovic
Slobodan Trifkovic
Vaso Krčmar
Uros Maksimovic
Syria :
Raed Khalil
Shadi alashoush
Thailand :
Tawan Chuntra
Switzerland:
Luzinha
Turkey :
Ali Bur
Ali Hakan Alan
Ayten Köse
Cenk Alparslan
Erdogan Basol
Fethi Gürcan Mermertaş
Fethi Özdenk
Hicabi Demirci
Kamil Yavuz
Kerem Yüce
Mehmet Ali Güneş
Murat Makara
Musa Gumus
Mustafa Akman
Mustafa Yıldız
Nevzat Varhan
Recep Bayramoglu
Turhan Arda
Yuksel Cengiz
Ömer Cam
?:
Mario Rosanda Ros

Comments (0)

Subscribe to this comment's feed

Show/Hide comments

Write comment

smaller | bigger

busy
Last Updated on Saturday, 04 August 2018 19:44
 
Copyrights © Raed Cartoon Society 2005 - 2017
| www.raedcartoon.com

Director| Raed Khalil
موقع الكاريكاتور السوري|| رائد خليل | جميع الحقوق محفوظة ©
 
...................................
 

 

C.V
Raed Khalil

رائــد خليــل
..................

RAED KHALIL
News image
The 15th International Cartoon Contest SYRIA 2019
مسابقة سورية الدولية الخامسة عشرة للكاريكاتور


S Y R I A
2018

   CLICK HERE
.............................
Similarities
E-Magazine
مجلة تشابهات الالكترونية
click here
.............................


Similarities
E-Magazine
مجلة تشابهات الالكترونية
في موقع روماني

Similarity

   

S i m i l a r i t y
click here






 

 



Links & various










Newsletter

 :