RaedCartoon

رائد خليل

                                                                            
International Cartoon Contest Knokke-Heist 2019, Belgium مسابقة كنوكه هيست - بلجيكا ::Syria Cartoon:: Final list of the 4 international cartoon and graphic humor contest - NOTICARTUN COLOMBIA - 2018 " Homage to Consuelo Lago" and theme for women - 2018 القائمة النهائية للمشاركين في مسابقة كولومبيا الدولية الرابعة ::Syria Cartoon:: 12th Biennial International Cartoon Contest 2018 Hlohovec Slovakia مسابقة بينالي هولوهوفيتش الدولية ال12 في سلوفاكيا ::Syria Cartoon:: News from Niels Bugge Award أخبار من مسابقة نيلز بوجي/الدانمارك ::Syria Cartoon:: 1st UWCartoon Contest 2018 مسابقة ( UW ) الدولية الأولى ::Syria Cartoon:: winners of the „Autószektor Caricature Contest/Hungary نتائج مسابقة أوتوزيكتور الدولية للكاريكاتور- هنغاريا ::Syria Cartoon:: XVIII International Salón Humor Santa Clara/ Cuba/2018 مسابقة سانتا كلارا في كوبا ::Syria Cartoon:: Exhibitions - Mihai Ignat in Belgium معرض الروماني ميهاي ايكنات في بلجيكا ::Syria Cartoon:: 1st International Antology Cartoons Contest 2018 /Croatia مسابقة انطولوجي الدولية الأولى في كرواتيا ::Syria Cartoon:: gallery of 1st International Antology Cartoons Contest 2018 /Croatia رسوم مشاركة في مسابقة انطولوجي الدولية الأولى في كرواتيا ::Syria Cartoon:: International Questionnaire Top 3 Cartoon Websites2018 مسابقة التصويت على أفضل 3 مواقع كارتون في العالم ::Syria Cartoon:: winners of VI BIENNIAL of HUMOUR "LUIZ D'OLIVEIRA GUIMARAES" – ESPINHAL / PENELA 2018 - Portugal نتائج بينالي الفكاهة لويز دي أوليفيرا غيمارايش ، بينيلا- البرتغال ::Syria Cartoon:: Braila romania contest2018 / مسابقة برايلا-رومانيا ::Syria Cartoon:: selected catoonists in the 1st veredas of graphic humor award/Brasil2018 ::Syria Cartoon:: International Tourism Cartoons Competition 2018 مسابقة السياحية الدولية في تركيا ::Syria Cartoon:: winners of 2nd International Seferihisar Cittaslow Cartoon Competition الفائزون في مسابقة سيفريهيسار الدولية الثانية في تركيا ::Syria Cartoon:: BCF2 Cartoon Exhibition/ Indonesia معرض بي سي اف2 في اندونيسيا ::Syria Cartoon:: winners of the third of 3rd edition World Humor Awards-2018 ::Syria Cartoon:: International Questionnaire Top 3 Cartoon Websites2018 مسابقة التصويت على أفضل 3 مواقع كارتون في العالم ::Syria Cartoon:: Results of voting on the best cartoon sites in the world/2018 نتائج التصويت على أفضل المواقع الكاريكاتورية في العالم ::Syria Cartoon::
Participant's names of of Autoszektor Cartoon Contest 2018 أسماء المشاركين في مسابقة أوتوزيكتور- هنغاريا PDF Print E-mail
Written by Syria Cartoon   
Saturday, 04 August 2018 12:50


Participant's names of of Autoszektor Cartoon Contest 2018
أسماء المشاركين في مسابقة أوتوزيكتور- هنغاريا

the following theme:The Family transport

Afghanistan:
Ahmad Momeny
Austria :
Hule Hanusic
Argentina :
Daniel Eduardo Varela
Fabián Fucci
Santiago Cornejo
Azerbaijan :
Soltan Soltanli
Bali :
Agus Harsanta
Belgium :
Constantin Sunnerberg (Cost )
JP COPpieters
Luc Vernimmen
Ludo Goderis
Norbert van Yperzeele
Patrick Heymans
Stefaan Provijn
Brasil :
Carlos Amorim
Cival Einstein
Eder Santos
Eduardo Simch
Enrico Junqueira Ayre
Francisco Machado
Francisco Juska Filho (Juska)
Joacir Dias Xavier (Jô)
Luciano Santos Duarte
Marco Tulio Vilela
Ronaldo Cunha Dias
Bosnia-Herzegovina :
Resad Sultanovic
Bulgaria :
Givko Tenev (Gissen)
Ivailo Tsvetkov
Jeko Markov
Tsocho Peev
Valery Aleksandrov
Canada :
Oleg Dergachov
China :
Ba Bilig
Cai Weidong
Guibao Gai
Gai Yu
Huang Qigong
Jiang Xi Sheng
Jia Rui Jun
Jiameng
Li Hai Feng
Li Tao
Nin Bing
Peidong Lou
Shangjun
Shen Hong Li
Sun Chen
Shi New Yu
Yang Xia
Yang Lijie
Zhao Yun Sheng
Qijing Yan
Wang Yong
Xiaoqiang Hou
Croatia :
Alexandre Soares
Borislav Hegedušić
Davor Trgovcevic
Marko Ivic
Mojmir Mihatov
Cyprus :
Igor Varchenko
Huseyin Cakmak
Natalia Varchenko
Czech Republic :
Emil Šourek
Evzen David
Jan Tomaschoff
Jiri Srna
Josef Prchal
Pavel Taussig
Václav Veverka
Colombia :
Luis Eduardo Leon
Ramiro Zapata
Cuba :
Roberto Sergio Castillo Rodriguez
Egypt :
Ahmed Samir Farid
Omar Seddek Mostafa
Wesam Khalil
England :
Alexey Talimonov
Manuela Serrat Crehuet
Stephen Mumberson
Espana :
Manuel Macias Ávila
Estonia :
Enn Ehala
Ester Lauringson
Finland :
Heino Partanen
France :
Belom Jean-Loïc
Bernard Button
Ferter János
Gerald Peigneux
Shahrokh Heidari
René Bouschet
Germany :
Valeriu Kurtu
Greece :
Grigoris Georgiou
Serafim Bakoulis
Ovidios Serb
Hungary :
Abai Anita
Bacsa Gergely
Bartók Andrásné Gyöngyvér
Kutasi Károly
Lugosi Károly
Parázs István
Tóth András
Török Tivadar
Ördög Zsófia
India:
Ch. Kiran Kumar (Raogaru)
Harinder Singh
Krishna Kumar Yadav
Tvg Menon
Vandita Sariya
Indonesia :
Aan Adi Jaya
Ana Pu
Agoes Jumianto
Armen Hamonangan
Bella Sepha Ningrum
Boedy Hp
Darsono
Dias Safira Salsabilla
Gema Samudra Sutrisno
Hannani Trishima Anjani
Indra Kusumah
Jitet Kustana
Muhammad Zaenal Abidin
Ujjwal Kadode
Partono
Sudarmanto
Suratno
Iran :
Ahmad Reza Sohrabi
Ali Ghanaat
Ali Shafei
Alireza Karimi Moghaddam
Arsalan Ahmadinejad
Davood Afrazi
Efat Amjadipoor
Ehsan Ganji
Esmaeil Janblaghi
Faramarz Keshtkar
Fakhredin Dost Mohamad
Hamid Ghalijari
Hamid Soufi
Iman Nouri Najafi
Mahdi Afradi
Mahboob Pakdel
Mahsa Eskandar
Masoumeh Rahimi
Mehdi Azizi
Mohammad Mahmoodi
Mohammed Rebahi
Mohammad Saleh
Mohsen Zarifian
Mostafa Sattarian
Rahim Baghal Asghari Baghmishe
Saeed Sadeghi
Sadat Ahmed
Salar Eshratkhah
Seyed Mohammad Reza Abedi
Sholeh Pardakhtim
Shirin Gholipour
Sohrab Kheiri
Yalda Hasheminezhad
Vahid Armoon
Zhaleh Yoosefinezhad
.........................................
Bella Vernikova
Boris Erenburg
Ilya Katz
Yefim Gammer
Italy :
Angelo Campaner
Ciro D'Oriano
Daniele Zordan
Lucio Trojano
Marco Fusi
Tasser Friedrich – Fritz
Zaza Leonardo
Japan :
Hamano Yuka
Kazahstan :
Galym Boranbayev
Kuwait:
Hazem Nassar
Lebanese :
Anas El Lakkis
Macedonia :
Jordan Pop Iliev
Keti Radevska
Marocco :
Hicham boudra (hibo)
Montenegro :
Darko Drljevic
Myanmar :
Ngai Oo
Netherland :
Arend van Dam
Marc-Jan Janssen
Ukraine :
Alexander Barabanshchykov
Alexander Dubovsky
Konstantin Kazanchev
Kuznetsov Daniil
Kazanevsky Vladimir
Levkovskiy Nikolay
Loktyev Oleg
Mykola Kapusta
Oleg Gutsol
Sergey Dudchenko
Sergey Velmozhko
Sergei Semendyaev
Valery Momot
Yuriy Galiakbarov
Uruguay :
Anahid Hagobian
Leslie Ricciardi
Raquel Orzuj
Uzbekistan :
Aidarbek Gazizov
Husan Sodiqov
Makhmudjon Eshonkulov
Muzaffar Yulchiboev
Peru :
Marco Ramos Trujillano
Pepe Sanmartín
Poland :
Dariusz Dabrowski
Izabela Kowalska-Wieczorek
Jasiek Zborucki
Karolina Gmiterek
Krzysztof Suski
Marius Bochenski
Wieslaw Lipecki
Zbigniew Pietrzyk
Republic of Armenia :
Arsen Gevorgyan
Romania :
Borta Ambrozie Ovidiu
Letea Sorina
Para István
Petry and Crisan
Simona Constantinescu
Vecerdea Cristinel
Russia :
Aleksei Kivokurtsev
Grigorij Drobutin
Irina Galchina
Kontstantin Chakhirov
Nikolay Chernyshev
Nikolay Popov
Selivanov Andrey
Sergei Belozerov
Sergey Drozdov
Tarasenko Valeri
Vadim Konopyansky
Valentin Dubinin
Valentin Druzhinin
Vasiliy Alexandrov
Victor Skopintsev
Yury Kosarev
Vladimir Khakhanov
Vladimir Tyurin
Vladimir Nenashev
Serbia :
Dejan Borkovic
Goran Celicanin
Goran Milenkovic
Miroslava Rakovic
Mileta Miloradovic
Slobodan Trifkovic
Vaso Krčmar
Uros Maksimovic
Syria :
Raed Khalil
Shadi alashoush
Thailand :
Tawan Chuntra
Switzerland:
Luzinha
Turkey :
Ali Bur
Ali Hakan Alan
Ayten Köse
Cenk Alparslan
Erdogan Basol
Fethi Gürcan Mermertaş
Fethi Özdenk
Hicabi Demirci
Kamil Yavuz
Kerem Yüce
Mehmet Ali Güneş
Murat Makara
Musa Gumus
Mustafa Akman
Mustafa Yıldız
Nevzat Varhan
Recep Bayramoglu
Turhan Arda
Yuksel Cengiz
Ömer Cam
.......................................
Mario Rosanda Ros

.


Director| Raed Khalil

موقع الكاريكاتور السوري الدولي
رسام الكاريكاتور السوري رائد خليل
| جميع الحقوق محفوظة|

 

 


 

 

 


 

Afghanistan:
Ahmad Momeny
Austria :
Hule Hanusic
Argentina :
Daniel Eduardo Varela
Fabián Fucci
Santiago Cornejo
Azerbaijan :
Soltan Soltanli
Bali :
Agus Harsanta
Belgium :
Constantin Sunnerberg (Cost )
JP COPpieters
Luc Vernimmen
Ludo Goderis
Norbert van Yperzeele
Patrick Heymans
Stefaan Provijn
Brasil :
Carlos Amorim
Cival Einstein
Eder Santos
Eduardo Simch
Enrico Junqueira Ayre
Francisco Machado
Francisco Juska Filho (Juska)
Joacir Dias Xavier (Jô)
Luciano Santos Duarte
Marco Tulio Vilela
Ronaldo Cunha Dias
Bosnia-Herzegovina :
Resad Sultanovic
Bulgaria :
Givko Tenev (Gissen)
Ivailo Tsvetkov
Jeko Markov
Tsocho Peev
Valery Aleksandrov
Canada :
Oleg Dergachov
China :
Ba Bilig
Cai Weidong
Guibao Gai
Gai Yu
Huang Qigong
Jiang Xi Sheng
Jia Rui Jun
Jiameng
Li Hai Feng
Li Tao
Nin Bing
Peidong Lou
Shangjun
Shen Hong Li
Sun Chen
Shi New Yu
Yang Xia
Yang Lijie
Zhao Yun Sheng
Qijing Yan
Wang Yong
Xiaoqiang Hou
Croatia :
Alexandre Soares
Borislav Hegedušić
Davor Trgovcevic
Marko Ivic
Mojmir Mihatov
Cyprus :
Igor Varchenko
Huseyin Cakmak
Natalia Varchenko
Czech Republic :
Emil Šourek
Evzen David
Jan Tomaschoff
Jiri Srna
Josef Prchal
Pavel Taussig
Václav Veverka
Colombia :
Luis Eduardo Leon
Ramiro Zapata
Cuba :
Roberto Sergio Castillo Rodriguez
Egypt :
Ahmed Samir Farid
Wesam Khalil
England :
Alexey Talimonov
Manuela Serrat Crehuet
Stephen Mumberson
Espana :
Manuel Macias Ávila
Estonia :
Enn Ehala
Ester Lauringson
Finland :
Heino Partanen
France :
Belom Jean-Loïc
Bernard Button
Ferter János
Gerald Peigneux
Shahrokh Heidari
René Bouschet
Germany :
Valeriu Kurtu
Greece :
Grigoris Georgiou
Serafim Bakoulis
Ovidios Serb
Hungary :
Abai Anita
Bacsa Gergely
Bartók Andrásné Gyöngyvér
Kutasi Károly
Lugosi Károly
Parázs István
Tóth András
Török Tivadar
Ördög Zsófia
India:
Ch. Kiran Kumar (Raogaru)
Harinder Singh
Krishna Kumar Yadav
Tvg Menon
Vandita Sariya
Indonesia :
Aan Adi Jaya
Ana Pu
Agoes Jumianto
Armen Hamonangan
Bella Sepha Ningrum
Boedy Hp
Darsono
Dias Safira Salsabilla
Gema Samudra Sutrisno
Hannani Trishima Anjani
Indra Kusumah
Jitet Kustana
Muhammad Zaenal Abidin
Ujjwal Kadode
Partono
Sudarmanto
Suratno
Iran :
Ahmad Reza Sohrabi
Ali Ghanaat
Ali Shafei
Alireza Karimi Moghaddam
Arsalan Ahmadinejad
Davood Afrazi
Efat Amjadipoor
Ehsan Ganji
Esmaeil Janblaghi
Faramarz Keshtkar
Fakhredin Dost Mohamad
Hamid Ghalijari
Hamid Soufi
Iman Nouri Najafi
Mahdi Afradi
Mahboob Pakdel
Mahsa Eskandar
Masoumeh Rahimi
Mehdi Azizi
Mohammad Mahmoodi
Mohammed Rebahi
Mohammad Saleh
Mohsen Zarifian
Mostafa Sattarian
Omar Seddek Mostafa
Rahim Baghal Asghari Baghmishe
Saeed Sadeghi
Sadat Ahmed
Salar Eshratkhah
Seyed Mohammad Reza Abedi
Sholeh Pardakhtim
Shirin Gholipour
Sohrab Kheiri
Yalda Hasheminezhad
Vahid Armoon
Zhaleh Yoosefinezhad
Israel :
Bella Vernikova
Boris Erenburg
Ilya Katz
Yefim Gammer
Italy :
Angelo Campaner
Ciro D'Oriano
Daniele Zordan
Lucio Trojano
Marco Fusi
Tasser Friedrich – Fritz
Zaza Leonardo
Japan :
Hamano Yuka
Kazahstan :
Galym Boranbayev
Kuwait:
Hazem Nassar
Lebanese :
Anas El Lakkis
Macedonia :
Jordan Pop Iliev
Keti Radevska
Marocco :
Hicham boudra (hibo)
Montenegro :
Darko Drljevic
Myanmar :
Ngai Oo
Netherland :
Arend van Dam
Marc-Jan Janssen
Ukraine :
Alexander Barabanshchykov
Alexander Dubovsky
Konstantin Kazanchev
Kuznetsov Daniil
Kazanevsky Vladimir
Levkovskiy Nikolay
Loktyev Oleg
Mykola Kapusta
Oleg Gutsol
Sergey Dudchenko
Sergey Velmozhko
Sergei Semendyaev
Valery Momot
Yuriy Galiakbarov
Uruguay :
Anahid Hagobian
Leslie Ricciardi
Raquel Orzuj
Uzbekistan :
Aidarbek Gazizov
Husan Sodiqov
Makhmudjon Eshonkulov
Muzaffar Yulchiboev
Peru :
Marco Ramos Trujillano
Pepe Sanmartín
Poland :
Dariusz Dabrowski
Izabela Kowalska-Wieczorek
Jasiek Zborucki
Karolina Gmiterek
Krzysztof Suski
Marius Bochenski
Wieslaw Lipecki
Zbigniew Pietrzyk
Republic of Armenia :
Arsen Gevorgyan
Romania :
Borta Ambrozie Ovidiu
Letea Sorina
Para István
Petry and Crisan
Simona Constantinescu
Vecerdea Cristinel
Russia :
Aleksei Kivokurtsev
Grigorij Drobutin
Irina Galchina
Kontstantin Chakhirov
Nikolay Chernyshev
Nikolay Popov
Selivanov Andrey
Sergei Belozerov
Sergey Drozdov
Tarasenko Valeri
Vadim Konopyansky
Valentin Dubinin
Valentin Druzhinin
Vasiliy Alexandrov
Victor Skopintsev
Yury Kosarev
Vladimir Khakhanov
Vladimir Tyurin
Vladimir Nenashev
Serbia :
Dejan Borkovic
Goran Celicanin
Goran Milenkovic
Miroslava Rakovic
Mileta Miloradovic
Slobodan Trifkovic
Vaso Krčmar
Uros Maksimovic
Syria :
Raed Khalil
Shadi alashoush
Thailand :
Tawan Chuntra
Switzerland:
Luzinha
Turkey :
Ali Bur
Ali Hakan Alan
Ayten Köse
Cenk Alparslan
Erdogan Basol
Fethi Gürcan Mermertaş
Fethi Özdenk
Hicabi Demirci
Kamil Yavuz
Kerem Yüce
Mehmet Ali Güneş
Murat Makara
Musa Gumus
Mustafa Akman
Mustafa Yıldız
Nevzat Varhan
Recep Bayramoglu
Turhan Arda
Yuksel Cengiz
Ömer Cam
?:
Mario Rosanda Ros

Comments (0)

Subscribe to this comment's feed

Show/Hide comments

Write comment

smaller | bigger

busy
Last Updated on Saturday, 04 August 2018 19:44
 
Copyrights © Raed Cartoon Society 2005 - 2017
| www.raedcartoon.com

Director| Raed Khalil
موقع الكاريكاتور السوري|| رائد خليل | جميع الحقوق محفوظة ©
 
...................................
 

 

C.V
Raed Khalil

رائــد خليــل
..................

RAED KHALIL

S Y R I A
2018

   CLICK HERE
.............................
Similarities
E-Magazine
مجلة تشابهات الالكترونية
click here
.............................


Similarities
E-Magazine
مجلة تشابهات الالكترونية
في موقع روماني

Similarity

   

S i m i l a r i t y
click here






 

 



Links & various










Newsletter

 :