RaedCartoon

رائد خليل

                                                                            
School Cartoon Festival Portugal ::Syria Cartoon:: Thanks you to all participants ::Syria Cartoon:: 8th GIN GRAPHIC HUMOR COMPETITION-Spain مسابقة جين الدولية الثامنة في اسبانيا ::Syria Cartoon:: jury of 6th KalDer Bursa International Cartoon Contest لجنة كالدر بورسا الدولية السادسة في تركيا ::Syria Cartoon:: SICACO 2019 Contest, Korea ::Syria Cartoon:: participants & selected for the exhibition -olense 2018 ::Syria Cartoon:: 6th KalDer Bursa International Cartoon Contest ::Syria Cartoon:: pictures of the 30th edition of Olense Kartoenale, in Olen, Belgium ::Syria Cartoon:: 22nd Euro-kartoenale ::Syria Cartoon:: Winners of spirito di vino /ITALY ::Syria Cartoon:: Rules of The World Humour Festival "THE DICTATORSHIP OF MONEY" ROMANIA 2018 ::Syria Cartoon:: winners of 30th Olense Kartoenale / Belgium ::Syria Cartoon:: 25th INTERNATIONAL CARTOON FESTIVAL “RICARDO RENDÓN”. COLOMBIA 2018. مسابقة ريندون الدولية ال 25 في كولومبيا ::Syria Cartoon:: LIST OF PARTICEPANTS OF INTERNATIONAL CARTOONS EXHIBITION 2019 BALAI KARTUN ROSSEM, KOTA BHARU, KELANTAN, MALAYSIA ::Syria Cartoon:: Amasya Municipality the 10th International Cartoon Drawing Contest 2019 مسابقة أماسيا الدولية العاشرة في تركيا ::Syria Cartoon:: winners of 7th Sejong International Cartoon Contest SICACO 2018,Seoul, Korea ::Syria Cartoon:: satyrkon2019 ::Syria Cartoon:: List Of Participants of The Second International Safe Community Cartoon Festival, Mashhad 2018, Iran ::Syria Cartoon:: WORLD PRESS CARTOON 2019 /PORTUGAL مهرجان الصحافة العالمي/البرتغال ::Syria Cartoon:: gallery &winners of International Cartoon Contest CUSCO 2018, Peru نتائج و غاليري مسابقة كوسكو الدولية في البيرو ::Syria Cartoon::
results of the 4th International Digital Media Cartoon Festival نتائج مهرجان ديجيتال ميديا -إيرا PDF Print E-mail
Written by Syria Cartoon   
Saturday, 12 May 2018 15:12


results of the 4th International Digital Media Cartoon Festival
نتائج مهرجان ديجيتال ميديا -إيران


First prize: Yousef  Alimohammadi  -Iran


First prize: Pepe-Sanmartín-Peru 


second  prize: Mohsen Zarifiyan-Iran


Third prize : Silvano Mello - Brasil


S e l e c  te d


Yalda Hashemi - Iran


Yuriy Galiakbarov-Ukraine



Aytur-Sahinbay-Turkey




Jordan Pop  Iliev - Macedonia



Darko  Drljevic- Montenegro