RaedCartoon

رائد خليل

                                                                            
School Cartoon Festival Portugal ::Syria Cartoon:: Thanks you to all participants ::Syria Cartoon:: 8th GIN GRAPHIC HUMOR COMPETITION-Spain مسابقة جين الدولية الثامنة في اسبانيا ::Syria Cartoon:: jury of 6th KalDer Bursa International Cartoon Contest لجنة كالدر بورسا الدولية السادسة في تركيا ::Syria Cartoon:: SICACO 2019 Contest, Korea ::Syria Cartoon:: participants & selected for the exhibition -olense 2018 ::Syria Cartoon:: 6th KalDer Bursa International Cartoon Contest ::Syria Cartoon:: pictures of the 30th edition of Olense Kartoenale, in Olen, Belgium ::Syria Cartoon:: 22nd Euro-kartoenale ::Syria Cartoon:: Winners of spirito di vino /ITALY ::Syria Cartoon:: Rules of The World Humour Festival "THE DICTATORSHIP OF MONEY" ROMANIA 2018 ::Syria Cartoon:: winners of 30th Olense Kartoenale / Belgium ::Syria Cartoon:: 25th INTERNATIONAL CARTOON FESTIVAL “RICARDO RENDÓN”. COLOMBIA 2018. مسابقة ريندون الدولية ال 25 في كولومبيا ::Syria Cartoon:: LIST OF PARTICEPANTS OF INTERNATIONAL CARTOONS EXHIBITION 2019 BALAI KARTUN ROSSEM, KOTA BHARU, KELANTAN, MALAYSIA ::Syria Cartoon:: Amasya Municipality the 10th International Cartoon Drawing Contest 2019 مسابقة أماسيا الدولية العاشرة في تركيا ::Syria Cartoon:: winners of 7th Sejong International Cartoon Contest SICACO 2018,Seoul, Korea ::Syria Cartoon:: satyrkon2019 ::Syria Cartoon:: List Of Participants of The Second International Safe Community Cartoon Festival, Mashhad 2018, Iran ::Syria Cartoon:: WORLD PRESS CARTOON 2019 /PORTUGAL مهرجان الصحافة العالمي/البرتغال ::Syria Cartoon:: gallery &winners of International Cartoon Contest CUSCO 2018, Peru نتائج و غاليري مسابقة كوسكو الدولية في البيرو ::Syria Cartoon::
results 11th International Contest of Caricature and Cartoon of Vianden 2018 نتائج مسابقة فياندين ال 11 لوكسمبورغ PDF Print E-mail
Written by Syria Cartoon   
Monday, 07 May 2018 08:04


results 11th International Contest of Caricature and Cartoon of Vianden 2018
نتائج مسابقة فياندين ال 11  لوكسمبورغ 

  Subject: Head in the Stars (space exploration, astronomy, astronauts, asteroids...)


first prize: -Doru Axinte /Roumanie


second prize:Anneke van Steijn -Netherlands



third prize:Toso Borkovic/Serbie


Honorable Mention


Mikhail Zlatkovsky /Russie



Klaus Pitter‎‏/ Austria


Marco D’Agostino/ Italie


PARTICIPANTS

Klaus Pitter-Autriche  
Paul Taussig-Allemagne
Ridha Ridha-Allemagne
Falko Honnen -Allemagne  
Peter Zimmer-Allemagne    
Luc Vernimmen-Belgique
Sunnerberg Constantin-Belgique
Norbert Van Yperzele-Belgique  
Raimundo Waldez -Bresil  
Ronaldo Chuna Dias-Bresil  
Ivailo Tsvetkov -Bulgarie  
Trayko Popov-Bulgarie
Bilig-Chine  
Jin Xiao Xing-Chine
Jiuarui Jun-Chine  
Li Kui Jun-Chine  
Yang Ljie-Chine
Xilin Tian-Chine  
Zang-Chine
Xiaoqiang Hou-Chine  
Espacio Leon-Colombie
Raul Grisales-Colombie  
Cesar Munez -Colombie  
Nicolas Listes-Croatie
Ramiro Zardoya-Cuba
Manuel  Arriaga-Espagne  
Javier Zorrila Berganza-Espagne
Felipe Galindo- États-Unis
Geirrit Hug- États-Unis
Gerald Peigneux-France
Jean-Loic Belom-France
Shahrokh Heidari-France
Istvan Kelemen-Hongrie
Hooman Tahvilda-Iran
Heibat Ahmadi-Iran
Mehdidi Azizi-Iran
Mohammad Habibi-Iran
Saeed Sadeghi-Iran  
Achmad Kholid-Indonesie
Jitet Kustana-Indonesie  
Didie Sw-Indonesie
Ilya Katz-
Andrea Pecchia-Italie
Marco D’Agostino-Italie
Galym Boranbayev-Kazakhstan  
Vladimiras Beresniovas-Lithuanie  
Ronny Peiffer-Luxembourg
Anneke van Steijn Pays-Bas
Eric Peter van der Wal Pays-Bas
Raul Zulzta-Peru   
Dariusz Dabrowski-Pologne  
Grzegorz Szumowski-Pologne  
Katarzyna Kuzior-Pologne
Andrzej Krawczak-Pologne
Jacek Fracklewicz-Pologne  
Pawel Kuczynski-Pologne
Pawel Stanczyk-Pologne
Sławomir Makal-Pologne
Zbigniew Piszczako-Pologne
Zbigniew Kolaczek-Polagne  
Zygmunt Zaradkiewicz-Pologne
Jiri kostyr-Republique Tchèque
Tomáš Truneček-Republique Tchèque
Pavel Rychtařík-Republique Tchèque  
Constantin Ciosu-Roumanie  
Cristian Topan-Roumanie
Doru Axinte-Roumanie
Ross Thomson-Royaume-Uni  
Maxim Smagin-Russie
Peshkov Roman-Russie
Aleksandr Sergeev-Russie
Valentin Druzhinin-Russie
Vasiliy Alexandrov-Russie
Vladimir Semerenko-Russie
Mikhail Zlatkovsky Russie  
Кonstantin Sahirov-Russie
Andrei Popov-Russie
Toso Borkovic-Serbie  
Todorovic Bobisa- Serbie
František Bojničan-Slovaquie
Schlorian co Stefan Haller-Swisse  
Tawan Chuntra-Thailande  
CEM Ceylan-Turquie  
Musa Gumus-Turquie
Muhittin Koroglu-Turquie  
Konstantin Kazanchev-Ukraine
Lukyanchenko Igor-Ukraine
Michael Mayevsky-Ukraine  
Oleksadr PshenIanykov-Ukraine
Sergei Semendyaev Ukraine
Sergey Dudchenko-Ukraine
Vladimir Kazanewsky-Ukarine  
Sergii Riabokon -Ukraine
Todorovic Bobisa- Serbie  
František Bojničan-Slovaquie  
Schlorian co Stefan Haller-Swisse
Tawan Chuntra-Thailande  
CEM Ceylan-Turquie
Musa Gumus-Turquie
Muhittin Koroglu-Turquie  
Konstantin Kazanchev-Ukraine
Lukyanchenko Igor-Ukraine  
Michael Mayevsky-Ukraine
Oleksadr PshenIanykov-Ukraine  
Sergei Semendyaev Ukraine
Sergey Dudchenko-Ukraine
Vladimir Kazanewsky-Ukarine
Sergii Riabokon -Ukraine

 


Director| Raed Khalil
موقع الكاريكاتور السوري الدولي
رسام الكاريكاتور السوري رائد خليل
| جميع الحقوق محفوظة|

 

 


 


Comments (0)

Subscribe to this comment's feed

Show/Hide comments

Write comment

smaller | bigger

busy
Last Updated on Monday, 07 May 2018 20:58
 
Copyrights © Raed Cartoon Society 2005 - 2017
| www.raedcartoon.com

Director| Raed Khalil
موقع الكاريكاتور السوري|| رائد خليل | جميع الحقوق محفوظة ©
 
...................................
 

 

C.V
Raed Khalil

رائــد خليــل
..................

RAED KHALIL

S Y R I A
2018

   CLICK HERE
.............................
Similarities
E-Magazine
مجلة تشابهات الالكترونية
click here
.............................


Similarities
E-Magazine
مجلة تشابهات الالكترونية
في موقع روماني

Similarity

   

S i m i l a r i t y
click here






 

 



Links & various










Newsletter

 :