RaedCartoon

رائد خليل

                                                                            
Values of Kuşadası International Cartoon Contest – 2020, Turkey مسابقة كوساداسي الدولية ::Syria Cartoon:: News from 25. INTERNATIONAL CARTOON EXHIBITION ZAGREB 2020 أخبار معرض زغرب الدولي الـ25 في كرواتيا ::Syria Cartoon:: Karpik 2020 Cartoon Contest Niemodlin -Poland مسابقة كاربيك الدولية في بولونيا ::Syria Cartoon:: winners of International Art Competition United Against Corona- Express through Art” نتائج المسابقة الدولية للفنون - ضد كورونا - الهند ::Syria Cartoon:: The 6th International Cartoon Exhibition Competition-2020, Ferizaj/Kosovo مهرجان فيريزاج الدولي السادس في كوسوفو ::Syria Cartoon:: Results of 2nd international rhubarb cartoons contest/ROMANIA نتائج مسابقة روبارب الدولية الثانية في رومانيا ::Syria Cartoon:: new deadline/ 10th International Turhan Selcuk Cartoon Competition 2020 تأجيل مسابقة تورهان سلجوق الدولية العاشرة ::Syria Cartoon:: JURY of the INTERNATIONAL CARTOON FESTIVAL - COMPETITION & EXHIBITION MALAYSIA 2020 لجنة تحكيم مسابقة ماليزيا الدولية/ حفظ التراث ::Syria Cartoon:: new deadline/ Mugla MM 1st International Cartoon Contest 2020 تمديد مسابقة موغلا متروبوليتان ::Syria Cartoon:: JURY AT WORK – NOMINATIONS 2020/8 the 5. edition of the World Humor Awards-2020/ Italy أسماء المرشحين في جوائز الفكاهة العالمية- إيطاليا ::Syria Cartoon:: contests..contests...contests *2020 ::Syria Cartoon:: The Jury Members of The I U I Young Cup “Longing for Spring“ Anti-Coronavirus International Cartoon Competition (UYACC) لجنة تحكيم مسابقة كأس الشباب/الشوق للربيع/ لمكافحة الكورونا- الصين ::Syria Cartoon:: 5th INTERNATIONAL CONTEST ANIMAL CARTOON, 2020 ::Syria Cartoon:: List of participants of the INTERNATIONAL CARTOON FESTIVAL –COMPETITION & EXHIBITION MALAYSIA 2020 اسماء المشاركين في مسابقة ماليزيا الدولية/ حفظ التراث ::Syria Cartoon:: 12th INTERNATIONAL CARTOON EXHIBITION 2020 OSOR - Island Cres / Town of Mali Lošinj – Croatia مسابقة أوسكار فيست الدولية ال 12 في كرواتيا ::Syria Cartoon:: WINNERS OF 49ْ INTERNATIONAL CONTEST OF HUMORISTIC GRAPHICSRULES/ITALY الفائزون في مسابقة هيومورريستي أماروستيكا إيطاليا ::Syria Cartoon:: E-festival of caricature /Serbia مهرجان الكاريكاتور الدولي في صربيا ::Syria Cartoon:: JURY of First International Competition "IT In Cartoons” لجنة تحكيم مسابقة أوكرانيا الدولية الأولى ::Syria Cartoon:: INTERNATIONAL COVID-19 CARTOON EXHIBITION Aydın Doğan Vakfı/ Turkey دعوة للمشاركة في معرض الدولية حول الكورونا ::Syria Cartoon:: WINNERS OF XIV EDITION OF THE TRENTO ECONOMICS FESTIVAL GLOBALIZATION, NATIONALISM AND REPRESENTATION/ ITALY الفائزون في مسابقة الإصدار الرابع عشر من مهرجان ترينتو للاقتصاد/إيطاليا ::Syria Cartoon::
THE LIST OF PARTICIPANTS of AXIÁL International Cartoon Contest 2012 الأسماء المشاركة في مسابقة أكسيال- هنغاريا PDF Print E-mail
Written by Syria Cartoon   
Wednesday, 29 August 2012 19:34

THE LIST OF PARTICIPANTS of AXIÁL International Cartoon Contest 2012
الأسماء المشاركة في مسابقة أكسيال- هنغاريا



THE LIST OF PARTICIPANTS
27. 08. 2012
60 country 297 artist

Austria:
Klaus Pitter

Argentina:
Luis Silva

Autralia:
Leszek Hermanowicz

Argentina:
Norberto Vecchio
Daniel Eduardo Varela

Azerbaijan:
Seyran Caferli

Belgium:
Luc Descheemaeker
Stefaan Provijn

Brasil:
Bira Dantas
Carlos Jorge Nunes
Clayton Rabelo
Eduardo Augosto Simch da Silva
Elcio Prado
Erico Junqueira Ayres
Jeremias Castro
José Antonio Kelmann Paulo
Marcelo Rampazzo
Wilson Rodrigues Morosin Junior


Bulgaria:
Anantoliy Stankulov
Irien Trendafilov
Nikolay Tchobanov
Stefan Despodov
Trayko Popov
Tsocho Peev
Valery Aleksandrov
Zidarov Veselin

Bosnia and Herzegovina:
Sljivi Husein
Resad Sultanovic


Canada:
Oscar Malatesta

China:
Ba Bilig
Bingling
Fan Lin Tao
Feng Guibo
Guibao Gai
Jia Rui Jun
Li Jingshan
Li Kui Jun
Li Zhong
Lv Guo-hong
Ma Heng Chao
Peidong Lou
Shen Ying
Wang Da Peng
Wang Rui Sheng
Wuti Houshiming
Yang Xiang Yu
Zhao Yunsheng Hi
Zhong Li
Xiaoqiang Hou
Xin  Yang
Qiao Wei

Columbia:
Camilo Andrés Triana Cubillos
Fredy Reimert
Ramiro Zapata
Raúl Fernando Zuleta

Costa Rica:
Ferreol Murillo Fuentes
Francisco Munguía Villalta

Cuba:
Carlos David Fuentes Hierrezuelo
Roberto Castillo Rodriguez

Croatia:
Damir Novak
Marko Ivic
Nikola Listes
Zarko  Luetic  Zar

Czech Republic:
Jiri Srna
Evžen David
Marie Plotena
Lubomir Kotrha
Novák Jiří
Tomáš Truneček

Egypt:
Ahmed Samir Farid
Wesam Khalil


Estonia:
Enn Ehala

Finland:
Heino Partanen

France:
Rene Bouschet
Roger Mofrey
M. Peigneux Gerald

Germany:
Astrid Lange
Valeriu Kurtu
Volker Schürmann

Greece:
Grigoris Georgiou

Hungary:
Alexandra Horváth
Anikó Bodnár
Anikó Faddi
Andrea Jozsi
Anna Fejér
Artur Juhász
Attila Kovács
Balázs Kiss
Balázs Laki
Béla Reményi
Béla Weisz
Béla  Angyal
Büki Istvan
Csengele Kinga Bajka
Dávid Fister
Dávid Balogh
Dóra Nagy
Enikő Nyárádi
Ervin László Nagy
Gábor Gregovszki
Gábor Bodolai
Gergő Ármen
Gergely Bacsa
Gergely Orbán
Imre Szmodis
István Parázs
János Őri
György Csikós
Károly Kutasi
Konrád Eckert
László Bandur
László Béda
Máté Steiner
Mihály Hegedűs
Miklós Csík
Norbert Horváth
Paula Chelemen
Péter Csikár
Tamás Baranyai
Tamás Cserép
Tibor Herédi
Tivadar Török
Rozália Tóvaj
Sára Kollár
Szabolcs Gedei
Szabolcs Kollár
Zsófia Laukó
Vilmos Földes
Virág Frank
Zita Nagy
Zoltán Csányi
Zoltán Lehotay
Zoltán Lovász
Zoltán Németh
Zsolt Hajdu

India:
Mahesh Kumar Dubey
Mohammed Asharab Ali.M
Raghupathi Sringeri
Sathishvelan Dhayalan
Santosh Paliwal
T.V.G. Menon
Yathi Siddakatte

Indonesia:
Armen Hamonangan
Damaring Ferasmara
Darsono
Hidayatullah Taufan
P. Umamahendarnath
Septa Miyosa Indonesia

Iran:
Ali Aghaey
Ali Shafei
Afsoun Azimi Moghaddam
Arash Rahimkhani
Bahman Jalali Nokandeh
Behrooz Firoozi
Elham Rajabi
Hossein Rahimkhani
Masoud Ziaei Zardkhashoei
Mehdi Afradi
Mehdi Haghshenas
Mehdi Mohammadi Roozbahani
Mohammad Saleh Razm Hosseini
Mohammad Ali Khalaji
Mohsen  Zarifian
Mostafa Sattarian
Mostafa Hossein Nia
Rahim Asghary
Saeed Sadeghi
Shahram Rezaei
Homayoun Abdolrahimi
Usef Arezoo
Yusof Eslami

Palestine occupied:
Boris Erenburg
Edi Mattes
Eynat Mendelson
Ninio Nissim


Italy:
Angelo Campaner
Marino Tarizzo
Paolo Dalponte
Zaza Leonardo
Zordan Daniele

Kazakhstan:
Aidarbek Gazizov

Kosovo:
Agim Krasniqi
Mentor Berisha

Lebanese:
Redwan al Farekh

Luxembourg:
Pol Leurs

Lithuania:
Amalijus Narbutas

Morocco:
Abdellah Fadil

Macedonia:
Jordan Pop-Iliev
Darko Janev

Myanmar:
Ko Swe

Mexico:
Antonio Garcia
Ruben Eduardo Soto Daz
Sergio Navarro

Nigeria:
Azuka Nwokocha

Norvay :
Firuz Kutal

Palestinian:
Hazem Nassar

Philippines:
Nicole Guillarte

Poland:
Dariusz Wojcik
Henryk Cebula
Jiri Kostyr
Michal Graczyk
Pawel Kuczynski
Slawomir Luczynski
Tadeusz Krotos
Tomasz Niewiadomski
Zbigniew Piszczako

Republic of Belarus:
Martina Golerova
Vitaly Bondar

Romania:
Adám Takács
Artuche Felix
Carmen Niculina
Constantin Pavel
Cristinel Vecerdea-CRIV-
Cretu Marin
Doru Axinte
George Licuruci
Gheorghe Postelnicu
Gelu Pascal
István Para
Imola Réka Zillman
Marian Lupu-LUPINO
Mihai Boaca
Nastase Leonte
Pavel Constantin
Victor Eugen Mihai Vem
Ovidiu Ambrozie Borta

Russian Federation:
Aleksei Kivokurtcev
Alexander Galaganow
Alexander Umyarov
Andrey Zhigadlo
Evgeny Merkuriev
Igor Smirnov
Ivan Anchoukov
Jevgenyija Alekszejevics Sznezsko
Kokarev Sergey
Leonid Melnik
Roman Peshkov
Vital Bondar
Vladimir Khakhanov
Kononov Dmitry

Serbia :
Aleksander Blatnik
Ivan Lazarevic
Goran Novakov
Jovan Prokopljevic
Jugoslav Vlahovic
Krcmar Design
Mihailo Grbic
Mileta Miloradovic
Milenko Kosanovic
Nikola Kostandinović
Sasha Dimitrijevic
Srdic Slobodan
Severin Sikanja
Tovirac Zoran Toco

Slovakia:
Miroslav Barvircak
Pavol M. Kubis

Slovenia:
Darina Kličkova

Spain:
Alejandro Tempesta Tastás
Bartolome Matas Atienza
Ignacio Serrano
Valiakhmetov Marat
Vicente Biosca Martínez

Syria:
Morhaf Youssef
Raed Khalil

South Korea:
Joo Young

Sudan:
Elrayah Ombaddi

Sweden:
Midhat Ajanovic


Thailand:
Passaprawas A-Chinoboonwat

The Netherlands:
Peter Nieuwendijk
Ramin Saqeb

Turkey:
Ahmet Ümit Akkoca
Cem Koc
Kemal Ülker
Mert Gurkan
Muammer Kotbas
Mustafa Yıldız
Nihat Celik
Oguz Gurel
Ramazan Ozcelik
Salih Kütükçü
Tan Oral
Tekin Gurekin
Recep Ozcan
Omer Cam

U.K.:
Gary Barker
Ross Thomson

Ukraine:
Alexander Dubovsky
Aleksey Kustovsky
Gennadiy Nazarov
Konstantin Kazanchev
Kusnezow Daniil
Michael Mayevsky
Mykola Kapusta
Oleg Gutsol
Siminoga Vadim
Yuriy Galiakbarov
Vladimir Kazanevsky
Valery Momot
Zinoviev Alexandr

U.S.A.:
Andrzej Pacult
Roozbeh Jafarzadeh

Uruguay:
Raquel Orzuj

Uzbekistan:
Makhmudjon Eshonkulov

Unknown:
Saluos Del Horate

RULES



Director|
Raed Khalil
موقع رسام الكاريكاتور السوري رائد خليل | جميع الحقوق محفوظة ©

 

 




Comments (0)

Subscribe to this comment's feed

Show/Hide comments

Write comment

smaller | bigger

busy
Last Updated on Wednesday, 29 August 2012 19:58
 
Copyrights © Raed Cartoon Society 2005 - 2017
| www.raedcartoon.com

Director| Raed Khalil
موقع الكاريكاتور السوري|| رائد خليل | جميع الحقوق محفوظة ©
 
...................................
 

 


The 16th International
Cartoon Contest
SYRIA 2020

مسابقة سورية الدولية السادسة عشرة  للكاريكاتور
click here
......................
News image

The 15th International Cartoon Contest SYRIA 2019
مسابقة سورية الدولية الخامسة عشرة للكاريكاتور

The first International Caricature Competition 2019/ syria
مسابقة البورتريه الدولية الأولى –سورية

S Y R I A
2018

   CLICK HERE
.............................
Similarities
E-Magazine
مجلة تشابهات الالكترونية
click here
.............................


Similarities
E-Magazine
مجلة تشابهات الالكترونية
في موقع روماني

Similarity

   

S i m i l a r i t y
click here






 

 



Links & various








  



Newsletter

 :