The Participants of the 14th HumoDEVA International Cartoon Contest 2019/ROMANIA

67

The Participants of the 14th HumoDEVA
International Cartoon Contest
  2019/ROMANIA

أسماء المشاركين في مسابقة دايفا الدولية الرابعة عشرة / رومانيا


542 artists selected, from 71 countries!
1. Albania

Arben Meksi

2. Algeria

Youcef Aimeur

3. Argentina

Adrian Palmas

Daniel Varela

Fernando Sosa

Fernando Tejada

Mariano Luna

Osvaldo Rugani

Santiago Cornejo

4. Armenia

Edik Boghosian

5. Australia

POL – Luis Postruzin

6. Austria

Christian Dittrich

Hule Hanusic

Pascal Kirchmair

7. Azerbaijan

Seyran Caferli

Soltan Soltanli

8. Bahrain

Ali Sumaikh

Hamad Gayeb

9. Bangladesh

Anika Nawar

Sajid Bin Doza

10. Belgium

Constantin Sunnerberg

Eva – Yves Evariste

Hans Dierick

Lejon – Leon de Borger

Luc Descheemaeker

Luc Vernimmen

Ludo Goderis

Luk Swerts

Natalija Haidari

Paul Kempeneers

Patrick Heymans

Philippe Bossens

Stefaan Provijn

11. Bosnia and Herzegovina

Jasminko Mulaomerovic

Resad Sultanovic

Zlatko Pavlovic

12. Brazil

Allison Affonso

Amorim

Araujo Ullises

Cival Einstein

Claudio Spritzer

Clayton Ramos Rabelo

Eder Santos

Elizabeth Silva

Erico Ayres

Evandro Alves

Fernando Silva

Geraldo Magela

Jindelt – Paulo Sergio

Junior Lopes

Marcio Lobo

Marcos Venicius

Netto

Rafael Correa

Rodrigo Brum

Rodrigo Mineu

Rodrigo Silveira

Silvano Mello

Zero

13. Bulgaria

Anatoliy Stankulov

Hristo Nedyalkov

Ivailo Tsvetkov

Jovcho Savov

Lubomir Mihailov

Maya Tcholakova

Nikolay Tchobanov

Tsocho Peev

Veselin Zidarov

Walex

14. Canada

Duncan Keeley

15. China

Ba Bilig

Cai Weidong

Chen Anyong

Hui Xiaoyong

Jiang Lidong

Jin Xiao Xing

Li Jingshan

Li Kuijun

Lifen Sun

Liu Qiang

Qiao Wei

Shang Jun

Shen HongLi

Sun Shenying

Weili

Weng Lifeng

Xiaoqiang Hou

Yang Lijie

Yang Xia

Zebin Huang

Zhu Zizun

16. Colombia

Fernando Pica

Guaico

Janlops Sandoval

JUCALO – Juan Camilo Lopera Arroyave

Ramiro Zapata

Raul Fernando Zuleta

Stella Peralta

17. Costa Rica

Ferreol

18. Croatia

Damir Novak

Marijan Pavecic

Marko Ivic

Mojmir Mihatov

Slobodan Butir

19. Cuba

Brady

Jose Palacios

MAD – Miguel Diaz

Osvaldo Guiterrez

Roberto Castillo

20. Cyprus
Aristos Cacoutas

Huseyin Cakmak

Igor Varchenko

Kayra Musa

Mustafa Tozaki

Petros Papapetrou

21. Czech Republic

David Evzen

Jan Farkas

Jiri Srna

Vhrsti – Vojtech Jurek

22. Ecuador

Galo Paredes

Julio Vasquez

23. Egypt

Dina Abdelgawad

Doaa ElAdl

Marwa Ibrahim

Sherif Arafa

Wesam Khalil

24. Estonia

Ester Lauringson

Ramin Rezaei

25. France

Bernard Bouton

Gerald Peigneux

Heidari Shahrokh

Jean Loic Belom

Jethro – Christophe Lagarde

26. Germany

Anatoliy Lerner

Burkhard Fritsche

Jan Michaelis

Kurt Heinemann

Rainer Demattio

Rainer Ehrt

Ridha Ridha

Steffen Jahsnowski

Valeriu Kurtu

27. Greece

Angeliki Pilati

Dimitrios Georgopalis

Dimitris Ellinakis

Grigoris Georgiou

Konstantinos Tsanakas

Serafim Bakoulis

28. Hungary

Artur Juhasz

Gergely

Gergely Bacsa

Geza Halasz

Istvan Kelemen

Istvan Parazs

29. India

Arun Kerala

B.V. Panduranga

Bhuvanan

Harry Mathews

Hatwar Vikrant

Konda Raviprasad

Madhu Krishnan Suman

Malatesh Garadimani

Manoj Chopra

Munduru Sekhar

Nagisetty

Raj Shekhar

Smitha Bhandare Kamat

SUMAN – Madhu Krishnan

TVG Menon

Varchaswi

Vishwas Suryawanshi

30. Indonesia
Aan Adi Jaya

Afri Diyansyah

Agus Harsanta

Agus Santoso

Agus Widodo

Boedy – Budy Hari Pujiono

Danny Yustiniadi

Darsono

Didie Widiyanto

Edi Dharma

Gesi Goran

Ibnu Syakbani

Jitet Koestana

Khoiril Mawaib

Lukis Haryadi

Murco Ono

Partono

Tommy Thomdean

Wahyu Siswanto

31. Iran

Abbasi

Akbar Rouhy

Akbar Torabpour

Ahmad Arabani

Ahmad Babei

Ali Divandari

Ali Ghanaat

Ali Miraee

Ali Rastroo

Alireza Karimi

Aliyeh Mazaheri

Amir Reza Torkaman Rahmani

Amirhossein Sadeghian

Arash Foroughi

Arian Madelat

Arman Hosseini

Armin Ganjdeh

Azin – Marziyeh Rezaei

Bahram Arjomandnia

Behrang Jeddi

Banazadeh

Davood Afrazi

Delaram Gholami

Efat Amjadipoor

Ehsan Cheraghi

Elham Jahanfard

Emad Salehi

Esmaeil Babaei

Farnaz Nasiripour

Farshad Isapuor

Fathi Panah

Hadi Lagziyan

Hadi Shirjang

Hadis Moradzadeh

Hamid Ghalijari

Hamid Soufi

Hamidreza Mosayebi

Hamed Bazrafkan

Hosein Akbari Mohammad

Hossein Naghib

Hossein Vaghari

Jamal Rahmati

Javad Alizadeh

Javad Jafarian

Javad Takjoo

Keyvan Varesi

Khodayar Naroei

Kiyana Shirin

Leila Amirahmadi

Mahboube Pakdel

Mahdiyeh Kalantary

Mahmood Azadnia

Mahdieh

Mahnaz Yazdani

Mansoure Dehghani

Marzieh Tajizadegan

Marziyeh Khanizadeh

Mehdi Afradi

Mehdi Khajooei

Mehran Haghshenas

Mobina Mahdzad

Mohammad Javandoost

Mohammad Raei

Mohsen Ebrahimi

Mohsen Zarifian

Motahareh Nasekhian

Mounessi

Nahid Zamani

Narges Javanmajidi

Naser Nargessi

Neda Khodaverdi

Nikoo Daneshmandpour

Onish Aminelahi

Payam Khalili

Reza Rahimi

Roozbeh Jafarzadeh

Saeb Ziayi

Saeed Ranjbar

Salar Eshratkhah

Sepideh Faramarzi

Serveh Ghaderi

Sholeh Pardakhtim

Yalda Hasheminezhad

32. Iraq

Alawi

Ali Qahtan Mohamed

Ammar Salim

Handren Khoshnaw

Jabar Qader

Jasim Abdula

Perwer Kerkuki

33. Ireland

Junko Whyte

Miroslaw Nowak


35. Italy

Agim Sulaj

Andrea Bersani

Ciro dOnorio

Daniele Imperi

Daniele Zordan

Emanuele del Rosso

Fabio Magnasciutti

Fritz Tasser

Giorgio Giunta

Lamberto Tomassini

Lele Corvi

Leonardo Zaza

Luciano Montemarano

Marco Dagostino

Marco DeAngelis

Mario Russo

MARION – Mario Magnatti

Matteo Paolelli

Nicola Bucci

Paolo Dalponte

Tommaso Gianno

36. Jordan

Baker Alhashki

Emad Hajjaj

Osama Hajjaj

37. Kazakhstan

Aidarbek Gazizov

Galym Boranbayev

38. Kenya

Kangethe Njenga

39. Lebanon

Anas Lakkis

Redwan Alferekh

40. Lithuania

Ilja Bereznickas

41. Luxembourg

Ronny Peiffer

42. Macedonia

Jordan Pop – Iliev

Miro Georgievski

43. Malaysia

Rossem

44. Mexico

Carlos Castillo

Dario Castillejos

Galoma

Guffo Caballero

45. Montenegro

Darko Drljevic

DIKAN – Lazo Sredanovic

Luka Lagator

Niko Klakor

46. Morocco

HIBO – Hicham Boudra

Jalal Hajir

Mustapha Anaflous

Naji Benaji

Rachid Amghouze

47. Myanmar

Kyaw Thu Yein

Ngai OO

48. Netherlands

Bart van Leeuwen

Peter Nieuwendijk

49. New Zealand

Mark Winter

50. Nicaragua

Wilber Chavarria Centeno

51. Nigeria

Victor Olaleye

52. Norway

Firuz Kutal

53. Peru

Antonio Tapia Munoz

Berly Rivadeneira

Edwin Perales

Karry

Marco Ramos

Patricia Cardena

Pepe Sanmartin

54. Poland

Czeslaw Przezak

Dariusz Dabrowski

Fadi Ajeeb

Izabela Kowalska Wieczorek

Jakubowski Dominik

Janek Janowski

Krzysztof Grzondziel

Marcin Bondarowicz

Michal Graczyk

Nika Jaworowska

Pawel Stanczyk

Slawomir Lizon

Slawomir Makal

Zygmunt Zaradkiewicz

55. Portugal

Antonio Gaspar

Antonio Santos

Paulo Pinto

Ricardo Ferreira

56. Romania

BOA – Ambrozie Borta

Constantin Ciosu

Constantin Pavel

Cornel Marin Chiorean

Costel Patrascan

Cristian Mihailescu

Cristian Topan

Doru Axinte

Dumitru Stefanescu

Gelu Pascal

Gogu Neagoe

Horia Crisan – hors-concours

Jimmy Stanescu

Julian Radu

Liviu Grama

Liviu Stanila – hors-concours

Marian Avramescu

Marian Lupu

Mihai Boboc

Nicolae Lengher

Petry and Crisan – horsconcours

Simona Constantinescu

VEM – Victor Eugen Mihai

Victor Grigore

57. Russia

Aleksei Kivokourtsev

Alexander Shmidt

Alexandr Zudin

Anatoly Radin

Andrey Chesnokov

Drozdov Sergei

Fedor Alekseev

Igor Nikitin

Igor Smirnov

Irina Galchina

Konstantin Chakhirov

Mikhail Chernyshev

Natasha Gornovaya

Nikolay Chernyshev

Nicolay Popov

Sergey Sokolov

Valentin Druzhinin

Valeri Tarasenko

Vladimir Khakhanov

Vladimir Nenashev

Vladimir Soldatov

58. Saudi Arabia

Ameen Alhabarah

59. Serbia

Aleksandar Petrikanovic

Celicanin Goran

Dejan Borkovic

Jovo Skomac

Konfi – Filip Karan

Marko Somborac

Milanko Kalicanin

Milenko Kosanovic

Mileta Miloradovic

Milorad Rankov

Miodrag Pavicevic

Miro Stefanovic

Miroslav Jakovljev

Nikola Ojdanic

Predrag Srbljanin

Sasha Dimitrijevic

Sava Babic

Snezana Comor

Spiro Radulovic

STABOR – Borislav Stankovic

Toso Borkovic

Uros Maksimovic

Vaso Krcmar

Vladimir Stankovski

Vuga Radulovic Zivkovic

Vukasin Milicevic

60. Slovakia

Lubomir Kotrha

Vladimir Pavlik

61. Spain

Anne Derenne

David Vela

Ernesto Priego

Frik

GABO – Juan Benavides

HARCA

M. Macias

Manuel Arriaga

Manuel Sainz Serrano

62. Sri Lanka

Sawunthis Tharmathas

63. Sudan

Elrayah Ombaddi

64. Sweden

Ajan

Izadi Mohsen

65. Syria

Hamid Karout

Hasan Ismail

Raed Khalil

Yassin Alkhalil

66. Thailand

Sirithanachai Tawee

67. Turkey

Ahmet Aykanat

Ahmet Esmer

Altan Ozeskici

Arikan Emrah

Askin Ayrancioglu

Ayten Kose

Cem Ozkeser

Cenk Alparslan

Dini

Engin Selcuk

Erdogan Basol

Halit Kurtulmus

Hicabi Demirci

Ismail Kar

Kaan Saatci

Kamil Yavuz

Lutfu Cakın

Mehmet Zeber

Mete Agaoglu

Muammer Kotbas

Muammer Olcay

Mufit Dincay

Muhammet Akyıldız

Muhittin Koroglu

Murat Calis

Musa Gumus

Musa Keklik

Musa Kılıcaslan

Oguz Demir

Oguz Gurel

Oktay Bingol

Recep Bayramoglu

Saadet Demir Yalcin

Serpil Kar

Seyit Saatci

Turan Aksoy

Yuksel Cengiz

68. UK

Alexei Talimonov

Houmayoun Mahmoudi

Sahar Khaleghi

69. Ukraine

Alexander Dubovsky

Daniil Kuznetsov

Eugene Grigoriev

Gennady Nazarov

Michael Mayevsky

Mykola Prynkovskyi

Oleg Gutsol

Oleh Smal

Oleksy Kustovsky

Sergei Semendyaev

Vadim Siminoga

Valentyn Bezruk

Valeriy Chmyriov

Valeriy Mohylnyy

Valery Momot

Viktor Holub

70. USA

David Hafez

Feggo – Felipe Galindo

Hazem Nassar

Karl Wimer

Phu Nguyen

Prabhakar Putheti

Raed Al-Rawi

Steve Greenberg

71. Uzbekistan

Makhmudjon Eshonkulov

Nikolay Sviridenko


Director| Raed Khalil

موقع الكاريكاتور السوري الدولي
مدير الموقع:
رسام الكاريكاتور السوري رائد خليل
| جميع الحقوق محفوظة|
syriacartoon@yahoo.com

 




More..
Latest news