46th International Graphic Humour Exhibition “Umoristi a Marostica” / Italy 2014/selected cartoonists الأسماء المختارة في مسابقة أموريستي أموريستيكا الدورة 46- إيطاليا

155


 46th International Graphic Humour Exhibition “Umoristi a Marostica” / Italy 2014/selected cartoonists
الأسماء المختارة في مسابقة أموريستي أموريستيكا الدورة 46- إيطاليا

Theme: RIGHTS

Gerardo Cosenza /   Argentine
Louis Pol   / Australia
Juan Camilo “Jucalo” Lopera Arroyave /   Colombia
Radko Oketic  /  Slovenia
Roman Kubec  /  Czech Republic
Jiri Srna   / Czech Republic
Raed Khalil   / Syria
Giovanni Cellini  /  Italy
Sergio Ribeiro Lemos  /  Brasil
Pol Leurs  /  Luxembourg
Valentin Georgiev  /  Bulgaria
Valeri “Walex” Alexandrov  /  Bulgaria
Houmayoun Mahmoudi  /  England
Batuhan Iscan  /  Turkey
Tawan Chuntraskawvong   / Thailand
Raimundo Waldez Da C. Duarte  /  Brasil
Vladimir Abroyan  /  Armenia
Doru Axinte  /  Romania
Ehsan Ganji  /  Iran
Nariman Narimani Karahvi   / Iran
Boris Erenburg  
Mario Rodrigo  /  Spain
Vlado Volas   / Serbia
Jo Van Damme   / Belgium
Omar Santana Caviedes  /  U.S.A.
Mohsen Asadi  /  Iran
Elnaz Bahonar  /  Iran
Crisan “Petrisan” Petri  /  Romania
Eugenio Saint Pierre /   Italy
Wesam Khalil  /  Egypt
Andrei Popov  /  Russia
Emanuele Benetti   / Italy
Andrea Pecchia /   Italy
Margherita Allegri  /  Italy
Riina Maido   / Finland
Luk Swerts  /  Belgium
Alexander Dubovsky  /  Ukraine
George Licurici /   Romania
Marco Spadari   / Italy
Tony Tasco  /  Belgium
Jan Tomaschoff /   Germania
Vincenzo Turturro  /  Italy
Andrei Septimiu Misaila  /  Romania
Hamid Ghalijari  /  Iran
Steve Magnani /   Italy
Javier Zorrilla Berganza   / Spain
Nicola Bucci /   Italy
Dragutin “Dado” Kovacevic   / Croatia
Lamberto “Tomas” Tomassini /   Italy
Gianni Audisio  /  Italy
Farnaz Zahedi Labbaf  / Iran
Omer Cam  /  Turkey
Attilio Torre  /  Italy
Claudio Sposito /   Argentine
Ross Thomson  /  England
Hicabi Demirci /  Turkey
Richard Svitalsky  /  Czech Republic
Valery Momot /   Ukraine
Filippo Ricca /   France
Toni Vedù /   Italy
Vjekoslav Bojat  /  Montenegro
Erico Junqueira Ayres Ayres  /  Brasil
Gianfranco Uber /   Italy
Aurel Stefan Alexandrescu /   Romania
Cedomil Miskovic /   Croatia
Asen Kostakiev  /  Bulgaria
Lorenzo De Pretto  /  Italy
Marjan Mancek  /  Slovenia
Federico Ricciardi /   Italy
Dmitry Kononov  /  Russia
Irina Mitrinovic /   Serbia
Nodar Khodeli  /  Georgia
Bernard Bouton  /  France
Gianlorenzo Ingrami  / Italy
Luis Fernando Hincapié Echeverri   / Colombia
Antonello Mengato Flavio Masi  /  Italy
Alessandro Sanson /   Italy
Zarko Luetic/    Croatia
Carlo Bartolini /   Italy
Giancarlo Sartore /   Italy
Jesús Francisco Carreño Rodriguez  /  Spain
Elena Ospina  /  Colombia
Predrag Srbljanin   / Serbia
Daniele “By Dindo” Zordan  /  Italy
Lorenzo Bassi   / Italy
Abdul Syukur Abdul   / Indonesia
Passaprawas A-Chinoboonwat /   Thailand
Marco D’Agostino  /  Italy
Norberto Elder “Jericles” Garcia  /  Argentine
Sajad Rafeei  /  Iran
Alexander Shmidt /   Russia
Majid Davoodi /   Iran
Aleksei Kivokurtsev /   Russia
Bahman Jalali Nokandeh  /  Iran
Giuseppe Inciardi  /  Italy
João Bosco Jacò De Azvedo /   Brasil
Julia Pavlovan  /  Italy
Agus Eko Santoso  /  Indonesia
Sergey V Sokolov   /  Russia
Homayoun Abdoltahimi  /  Iran
Önder Önerbay  /  Turkey
Henryk Cebula   /  Poland
Zbigniew Piszczako  /  Poland
Luka Lagator    Montenegro

*Jury 2014
SILVER – cartoonist
FERRUCCIO GIROMINI – journalist
ALESSANDRO TICH – journalist
MARILENA NARDI – cartoonist
FABIO MAGNASCIUTTI – cartoonist
MASSOUD SHOJAI TABATABAI – Director of Biennal Tehran (Iran)
Municipality of Marostica
GIÒX & MAURIZIO MINOGGIO – cartoonists, Art Directors of “Umoristi A Marostica”
GRUPPO GRAFICO MAROSTICENSE

 


Director|  
Raed Khalil

موقع رسام الكاريكاتور السوري رائد خليل | جميع الحقوق محفوظة ©

 

 

 

Gerardo Cosenza

Argentine

Louis Pol

Australia

Juan Camilo “Jucalo” Lopera Arroyave

Colombia

Radko Oketic

Slovenia

Roman Kubec

Czech Republic

Jiri Srna

Czech Republic

Raed Khalil

Syria

Giovanni Cellini

Italy

Sergio Ribeiro Lemos

Brasil

Pol Leurs

Luxembourg

Valentin Georgiev

Bulgaria

Valeri “Walex” Alexandrov

Bulgaria

Houmayoun Mahmoudi

England

Batuhan Iscan

Turkey

Tawan Chuntraskawvong

Thailand

Raimundo Waldez Da C. Duarte

Brasil

Vladimir Abroyan

Armenia

Doru Axinte

Romania

Ehsan Ganji

Iran

Nariman Narimani Karahvi

Iran

Boris Erenburg

Palestine occupied

Mario Rodrigo

Spain

Vlado Volas

Serbia

Jo Van Damme

Belgium

Omar Santana Caviedes

U.S.A.

Mohsen Asadi

Iran

Elnaz Bahonar

Iran

Crisan “Petrisan” Petri

Romania

Eugenio Saint Pierre

Italy

Wesam Khalil

Egypt

Andrei Popov

Russia

Emanuele Benetti

Italy

Andrea Pecchia

Italy

Margherita Allegri

Italy

Riina Maido

Finland

Luk Swerts

Belgium

Alexander Dubovsky

Ukraine

George Licurici

Romania

Marco Spadari

Italy

Tony Tasco

Belgium

Jan Tomaschoff

Germania

Vincenzo Turturro

Italy

Andrei Septimiu Misaila

Romania

Hamid Ghalijari

Iran

Steve Magnani

Italy

Javier Zorrilla Berganza

Spain

Nicola Bucci

Italy

Dragutin “Dado” Kovacevic

Croatia

Lamberto “Tomas” Tomassini

Italy

Gianni Audisio

Italy

Farnaz Zahedi Labbaf

Iran

Omer Cam

Turkey

Attilio Torre

Italy

Claudio Sposito

Argentine

Ross Thomson

England

Hicabi Demirci

Turkey

Richard Svitalsky

Czech Republic

Valery Momot

Ukraine

Filippo Ricca

France

Toni Vedù

Italy

Vjekoslav Bojat

Montenegro

Erico Junqueira Ayres Ayres

Brasil

Gianfranco Uber

Italy

Aurel Stefan Alexandrescu

Romania

Cedomil Miskovic

Croatia

Asen Kostakiev

Bulgaria

Lorenzo De Pretto

Italy

Marjan Mancek

Slovenia

Federico Ricciardi

Italy

Dmitry Kononov

Russia

Irina Mitrinovic

Serbia

Nodar Khodeli

Georgia

Bernard Bouton

France

Gianlorenzo Ingrami

Italy

Luis Fernando Hincapié Echeverri

Colombia

Antonello Mengato Flavio Masi

Italy

Alessandro Sanson

Italy

Zarko Luetic

Croatia

Carlo Bartolini

Italy

Giancarlo Sartore

Italy

Jesús Francisco Carreño Rodriguez

Spain

Elena Ospina

Colombia

Predrag Srbljanin

Serbia

Daniele “By Dindo” Zordan

Italy

Lorenzo Bassi

Italy

Abdul Syukur Abdul

Indonesia

Passaprawas A-Chinoboonwat

Thailand

Marco D’Agostino

Italy

Norberto Elder “Jericles” Garcia

Argentine

Sajad Rafeei

Iran

Alexander Shmidt

Russia

Majid Davoodi

Iran

Aleksei Kivokurtsev

Russia

Bahman Jalali Nokandeh

Iran

Giuseppe Inciardi

Italy

João Bosco Jacò De Azvedo

Brasil

Julia Pavlovan

Italy

Agus Eko Santoso

Indonesia

Sergey V Sokolov

Russia

Homayoun Abdoltahimi

Iran

Önder Önerbay

Turkey

Henryk Cebula

Poland

Zbigniew Piszczako

Poland

Luka Lagator

Montenegro

More..
Latest news