The Jury Members of the 2nd Shirozhan International Cartoon Contest (Iran) …..لجنة تحكيم مسابقة شيروزان في إيران

52


The Jury Members of the 2nd Shirozhan International Cartoon Contest (Iran)
لجنة تحكيم مسابقة شيروزان في إيران


The finalist cartoons of the 2nd International Shirozhan cartoon contest /Iran 2012
الأسماء النهائية في مسابقة شيروزان في إيران

1: Victor Mihai – Romania (4.92/5)
2: Sergey Velmozhko – Ukraine (4.84/5)
3: Gheorghe Matei – Romania (3.64/5)
4: Darko Drljevic – Croatia (3.59/5)
5: Vahideh Fallahi – Iran (3.01/5)
6: Maximiliano Francisco Pérez – Argentina (2.97/5)
7: Trayko Popov – Bulgaria (2.89/5)
8: Armen Hamonangan – Indonesia (2.82/5)
9: Oleg Goutsol – Ukraine (2.73/5)
10: Valentin Druzhinin – Ukraine (2.58/5)
11: Fatemeh Nasrabadi – Iran (2.55/5)
12: Michael Mayevsky – Ukraine (2.45/5)
13: Tayebe Khalilimehr – Iran (2.44/5)
14: Samira Azimian – Iran (2.44/5)
15: Marcin Bondarowicz – Poland (2.43/5)
16: Galym Boranbayev – Kazakhstan (2.35/5)
17: Saeid Sadeghi – Iran (2.34/5)
18: Julio Angel – Peru (2.33/5)
19: Elham Khalilimehr – Iran (2.28/5)
20: Valeriy Chmyriov – Ukranie (2.27/5)
21: Oleg Loktyev – Russia (2.27/5)
22: Valentin Druzhinin – Russia (2.24/5)
23: Cem Kok – Turkey (2.2/5)
24: Amirarsalan Ahmadinejad – Iran (2.19/5)
25: Ceyran Caferli – Azerbayjan (2.16/5)
26: Ferreol Murillo Fuentes – Costarica (2.15/5)
27: Horacio Petre – Argentina (2.14/5)
28: Pouya Abdoli – Iran (2.11/5)
29: Amin Zareie – Iran (2.08/5)
30: Javad Takjoo – Iran (2.04/5)
31: Behrooz Firoozi – Iran (2.03/5)
32: Recep Boydak – Turkey (2.02/5)
33: Abbas Naseri – Iran (2.02/5)
34: Musa Gumus – Turkey (2.01/5)
35: Martirena – Cuba (2/5)
36: Anton Lobanov – Russia (2/5)
37: Ali tajadod – Iran (2/5)
38: Toso Borkovic – Serbia (2/5)
39: Jovan Prokopljevic – Serbia (2/5)
40: Cristobal Reinoso – Argentina (1.98/5)
41: Valery Momot – Ukraine (1.97/5)
42: Behrooz Firoozi – Iran (1.96/5)
43: Shadi Taherkhani – Iran (1.94/5)
44: Bernard Bouton – France (1.93/5)
45: Fatemeh Yarmohamadi – Iran (1.93/5)
46: AGUS WIDODO – Great Britain (1.91/5)
47: Medi Belortaja – Albania (1.91/5)
48: Sergey Elkin – Russia (1.91/5)
49: Valentin Georgiev – Bulgaria (1.89/5)
50: Ceyran Caferli – Azerbayjan (1.89/5)
51: Amin Zareyi – Iran (1.88/5)
52: Seyran Caferli – Azerbayjan (1.88/5)
5z: Yousof Rahimi – Iran (1.88/5)
54: Samira Moudi – Iran (1.88/5)
55: Zhila Hozoor – Iran (1.87/5)
56: Musa Gumus – Turkey (1.86/5)
57: Javad Tarighi – Iran (1.86/5)
58: Ali Mirayi – Iran (1.85/5)
59: Nima Shahmiri – Iran (1.85/5)
60: Rasool hassanzadeh – Iran (1.84/


Director|
Raed Khalil
موقع رسام الكاريكاتور السوري رائد خليل | جميع الحقوق محفوظة

 

 

More..
Latest news