Published cartoon in Mollanasraddin 2011 brochure-Azerbaijan ….الأعمال المنشورة في كتاب الملا نصر الدين في أذربيجان

112


Published cartoon in Mollanasraddin 2011 brochure-Azerbaijan
الأعمال المنشورة في كتاب الملا نصر الدين في أذربيجان

NO TO DRUGS !   (internation cartoon CONTEST)

Gold madal – Alessandro Gatto (Italy)
Silver medal – Vladimir Kazanevsky ( Ukraine)
Bronze medal – Marat Valiakhmetov(spain)
Special prize – Stanislaw Ashmarin (Russia)
Special prize of Azerbayjan Artists Union- Tural Hasanli(Azerbaijan)
Participants
Darko Drljevich (Montenegro)
Anatoly Radin(Russia)
Elena Qspina(Columbia)
Sun shen ying(china)
Yuriy  Manaev(Russia)
Wesam khalil(Egypt)
Wolfgang Schlegel(Germany)
Ross Thomson( united kingdom)
Phu Hguyen ( usa)
Cristian Topan(Romania)
Andrey Rijov(Russia)
Marcin Bondarowicz(Poland)
Muammer Olcay(Turkey)
Angel Boligan corbo(Mexico)
Yuri Kosobukin(Ukraine)
Cordan Pop- lliyev (Macedonia)
Doru Axinte (Romania)
Oleg Loktyev(Russia)
Oleg Goutsol(Ukraine)
Musa Gumsh (Turkey)
Lezsek Hermanowich(Australia)
Sasha Dimitrijevich(Serbia)
Ramiro Zardoya (cuba)
Stanislaw Ashmarin (Russia)
Kirman Abdin(Azerbaijan)
Ivailo Tsvetkov(Bulgaria)
Makhmudjon Eshonkulov(Uzbekistan)
Shahid Atiuqllah (Switzerland)
Nikola Hendrickx (Belgium)
Rene Bouschet (France)
Izidro Santos (Brasil)
Grigoris Georgiou(Greece)
Medi Belortaja(Albania)
Vafa Allahyarova (Azerbaijan)
Mohammad Ali Khalaji( Iran)
Papaiah Gangadhar(India)
Heino Partanen (Finland)
Shinji Iwamoto(Japan)
Frank Hoffman(Germany)
Toku Kitawaki (Japan)
Liang Junqi (China)
Juli Sanchis (Spain)
Raquel Orzuj (Uruguay)
Kazys Kestutis Siaulytis (Lithuania)
Julio Carrion Cueva (Peru)
Nikola Listes (Croatia)
Amorim (Brasil)
Torok Tivadar (Hungary)
Raed Khalil (Syria)
Ali Divanadari (Iran)
Jozef Gruspier (Slovakia)
Damir Novak (Croatia)
Marco De Angelis (Italy)
PoL  Leurs (Luxembourg)
Milan Alasevich (Slovenia)
Aristides Hernandez (Cuba)
Vladimir Pavlik (Slovakia)
Ali Alsaadi (Irag)
Bobisa Todorovich (Serbia)
Louis Pol (Australia)
Ramil Aliyev (Azerbaijan)
Marina Gorelova (Belarus)
Igor Smirnov (Russia)
Roel Seidell (Netherlands)
Adrian Palmas (Argentina)
Valery Alexandrov ( Bulgary)
Shahram Rezai (Iran)
Michel Roman (France)
Santiago Cornejo (Argentina)
Valentin Drujinin (Russia)
Aydarbek Gazizov (Kazakhstan)

News:CWN-Hniye Purnagi

 

 

More..
Latest news