Qualification for 2nd stage of the 47th Satyrykon open competition, Legnica 2024, Poland

SRIACARTOON-2024

541

Qualification for 2nd stage of the 47th Satyrykon open competition, Legnica 2024, Poland
قائمة الأعمال المؤهلة للمرحلة الثانية في مسابقة ساتيركون الدولية ال47- بولندا
الموضوع الدمية
وموضوع فكاهي
I – theme: DUMMY
II – JOKE & SATIRE
RULES

2,783 works 
836 authors 
61 countries

1. Pooya Abdoli (Iran)
Fake
Adversity
2. Hossein Abdollahi Adli (Iran)
Limitation
Lovefish
3. Ernő Gábor Adorján (Hungary)
Dummy head
4. Mehdi Afradi (Iran)
Prisoner of Dummy
Police Prisoner
5. Rostam Afrooz (Iran)
Dummy
6 . Heibat Ahmadi (Iran)
End of story
Dumb dummies
Inanimate nature
Modern banking
7. Bilal Akay (Turkey)
Bomb
8. Hadi Akbari (Iran)
xxx
9. Arif Albayrak (Cyprus)
Border
10. Murteza Albayark (Turkey)
xxx
xxx
11. Benjamin Ale Ali (Iran)
Artificial Intelligence
Fields
Renger
Bird Cage
Tears of Sea
Field
12. Faez Alidoosti (Canada)
Pandemic
Retire
Wet Floor
13. Yousef Alimohammadi (Germany)
XXX
XXX
XXX
14. Pejman Alipour (Iran)
Dummy
15. Seyed Sajjad Alizadeh (Iran)
Lucky Box
Dummy (Scarecrow)
16. Javad Alizadeh (Iran)
Dummy lovers
Fighting dummies in fighting family
Dummy appearances
Love and death
Deadly waiting
Hunger
17. Cenk Alparslan (Turkey)
Itching
3d gandhi
Twin joke
18. Majid Amini (Iran)
Dictator timeline
The Dictator
19. Natalia Andrea (Poland)
Holidays
20. Sherif Arafa (Egypt)
Dummy Love
Cage
21. Mohammad Arezou (Iran)
xxx
22. Bahram Arjmandnia (Iran)
xxx
xxx
xxx
xxx
xxx
23. Dogan Arslan (Turkey)
Dummy Newspapers
24. Turan Asan (Turkey)
Rain
Sunset
25. Alireza Attariani (Iran)
xxx
xxx
26. Julia Augustowicz (Poland)
xxx
xxx
27. MARIAN AVRAMESCU (Romania)
Dummy Support
Merry Christmas
28. Doru Axinte (Romania)
Family
Dummy
29. Esmaeil Babaei (Iran)
XXX
XXX
XXX
XXX
30. Gergely Bacsa (Hungary)
XXX
XXX
XXX
31. Khalid Baha (Morocco)
Social Hypocrisy
32. Anna Bajon (Poland)
Pegasus?
33. Alexandru Bartfeld
The Window
34. Mateusz Bartoszek (Poland)
Delicious, isn’t it?
35. MÜMİN BAYRAM (Turkey)
Power of the People
36. Jean-Loïc Bélom (France)
XXX
XXX
XXX
XXX
37. Vladimir Stevovic Beluga (Serbia)
XXX
38. Juan Gabriel Benavides (Spain)
XXX
XXX
XXX XXX XXX
39. Valentyn Bezruk (Ukraine) Sardine dummy as Napoleon.
40. Daria Białas (Poland) Dagger Sadness
41. Victor Bogorad (Russia) Special Relationship Gallantry Newlyweds Autumn Exodus Dispute
42. Marcel Boguszewski (Poland) Difficult Questions
43. Marina Bondarenko (Russia) Золушка Вино
44. Galym Boranbayev (Kazah status) xxx xxx xxx
45. Katarzyna Borek-Polkowska (Poland) XXX
46. Tošo Borković (Serbia) Nest Chicken
47. Bernard Bouton (France) Fake Bird Fake Cheese Fear Fast translation Marching diversity Liberté, égalité, LGBT
48. Patrycja Bożek (Poland) MADE IN CHINA
49. Antonina Brzezińska-Spiczak (Poland) xxx
50. Oliwia Brzęczek (Poland) SATRAPA
51. Jarosław Bujny (Poland) Lantern PATRIOTYSM YES / NATIONALISM NO THE GREAT RETURN OF INFLATION
52. Przemysław Bukowski (Poland) Coalition
53. Fritsche Burkhard (Germany) CDF, It’s a Man’s World, Sideview Street Art
54. Aleksandra Bystrońska (Poland) Peppa Democracy
55. Seyran Caferli (Azerbaijan) XXX
56. Weidong Cai (China) XXX
57. Lütfü Çakın (Turkey) Savaş ve Barış
58. Huseyin Cakmak ( Cyprus) Waiting For Help
59. Ömer Çam (Turkey) Pinocchio
60. Ramon Carrillo Gómez (Chile) Explícame esto? Vivirse
61. Roberto Castillo (Cuba) Amistades peligrosas 1 Propiedad Intellectual AI vs Peace
62. Henryk Cebula (Poland) xxx xxx xxx xxx xxx
63. Goran CELICANIN (Serbia) XXX XXX XXX XXX
64. Barbara Chełstowska (Poland) Ruch We Collect for a Trip
65. EHSAN CHERAGHI IRANSHAHI (Iran) How should I be today? Save Me
66. CBSHIBU CHERIAPADATH BALAN (India) Peace
67. Valeriia Cholovska (Ukraine) As a whole
68. Monika Chrabąszcz-Tarkowska (Poland)
69. Leszek Chrzęstek (Polska) Atrapa nr !
70. Tawan Chuntra (Tajlandia) XXX
71. Hikmet Çil (Turcja)
I can’t Stalin this home
72. Constantin Ciosu (Rumunia) xxx
73. Jacek Cisło (Polska)
Kiedy „prawdziwi” nie mogli przyjechać na wasze wesele.
Bo na weselu goście się bawią i są przyjaźnie nastawieni.
74. Zuzanna Ciunowicz (Polska) Autoportret
75. Ricardo Clement (Brazylia) Desaparecidos
76. Chiorean Cornel-Marin (Rumunia)
Mobils Amore
Baptismus ducis
77. Javier Cubero Torres (Kuba)
XXX
78. Ronaldo Cunha Dias (Brazylia)
Wanted
Extinction
Late
79. Joanna Cypriak Czupryniak (Polska)
WOJNA I POKÓJ
DAMA Z RACICZKĄ
Brzydkie Kaczątko
80. Jerzy Czapiewski (Polska)
Daje radę
Młotek
Łowca
81. Davide D’Angelo (Włochy)
Dummy of Power
82. Wiktoria Dąbrowska (Polska)
Gryzie cię sumienie?
83. Konrad Dąbrowski (Polska)
Dmuchane kombajny
84. Marco De Angelis (Włochy)
Man Of Paper
Helmets
85. Danny De Haes (Belgia)
Evolution tattoo
Sumo vine
86. Dinildomar de Moura (Turcja)
Dummy
Street boy
Child Marriage
87. Mansoure Dehghani (Iran)
Cry for water
Until the last breath
Knowledge and peace
88. Hadi Dehghanpour (Iran)
Manequins
Petition Writing
89. Oğuz Demir (Turcja)
xxx
xxx
xxx
90. Piotr Depta-Kleśta (Polska)
XXX
XXX
91. Oleg Dergatchov (Francja)
xxx
92. Luc Descheemaeker (Belgia)
Winter Dummy Dream Castle
War and Peace
Clown
93. Edi Dharma (Indonezja)
Fuck war
94. Marija Dokmanovic (Serbia)
Owl
95. Wojciech Grzegorz Domagała (Polska)
Kutas
Wesoła Mina
96. Walerian Domański (Stany Zjednoczone) 2. Trzecia Rzeczpospolita
97. Piotr Dras (Polska)
Plastynat 198. Katarzyna Drewek – Wojtasik (Polska)
Wiosna w sercu
99. Lex Drewinski (Polska / Niemcy)
Dummy
sATRAPA
Peace
Acrobat
100. Darko Drljevic (Czarnogóra)
Lutka i rat
Zemlja ravna ploca
Artificial Inteligence
101. Wiktor Drożyński (Polska)
Transparent
Russia
102. Olexander DUBOVSKYI (Ukraina)
return of the prodigal son
bait
domestic tourism
don’t litter
refugees transition
103. Waldemar Duda (Polska)
Enter biurokracji
104. Sergey Dudchenko (Polska)
Paper roll
Congratulations
Rubber doll
Ghost
105. Amelia Duszak (Polska)
Potiomkinowska Rosja
Moja kochana teściowa, wzór cnót wszelakich
Gatunek zagrożony
106. Michał Dyakowski (Polska)
xxx
xxx
xxx
107. Mohsen Ebrahimi (Iran)
XXX
108. Rainer Ehrt (Niemcy)
Digital Doctor
Data Dracula
Desert Phones
Adam & Eve
109. Boris Erenburg 
LaokoonSelfie
110. Makhmudjon Eshonkulov (Uzbekistan)
Precipice
Jury
Optimist and Pessimist
111. Salar Eshratkhah (Iran)
King Dummy Doll
Tattoo
Super man
112. David Evžen (Czechy)
Backdrop
113. Vahideh Farhadinezhad (Iran)
Power of Women
114. Julia Fraczek (Polska)
xxx
115. Maciej Fronczak (Polska)
TRANSPLANTACJA
AKWARIUM
NIE STRASZ STRACHA
116. Carlos David Fuentes (Kuba)
Viral
117. Jakub Gajewski (Polska)
Fake King
Cowboy
Mommy
118. Stanisław Gajewski (Polska)
S-atrapa
119. VENUGOPAL GALISETTY (Indie)
NETWORK IMPACT ON OUR LIVES
120. Armin Ganjdeh (Iran)
XXX
121. Ehsan Ganji (Iran)
Accident
Routing
Driving
122. Mirtad Gazazian (Armenia)
Apple Time
Virus
123. Hamid Ghalijari (Iran)
Release from prison
The price of war
124. Ali Ghanaat (Iran)
Football, king and execution
125. Giorgio Gino Giunta (Włochy)
XXX
126. Marek Gliwa (Polska)
Misio
127. Jerzy Głuszek (Polska)
Zapach oceanu
Miraże
Mały marzyciel
Alert
Pokój z widokiem
Na tarasie
128. Ludo Goderis (Belgia)
Dummy
Dummy
Joke&Satire
129. Paweł Gojowy (Polska)
Mównica
130. Ewa Gola (Polska)
Wyśpię Się w Grobie
131. Leszek Goliński (Polska)
xxx
132. Dariusz J.Górski (Polska)
Nature
133. Izabela Górnik (Polska)
NA KOŚCI
134. Marcin Grabia (Polska)
„Leć” różowy baloniku
Jest Ry(d)zyko, jest zabawa
kLEX plusk
135. Jakub Grabowski (Polska)
LEKOMANIA
INFIFANTINO
136. Leonard Grabowski (Polska)
XXL
137. RAUL ALFONSO GRISALES RODRIGUEZ (Kolumbia)
Dummy vacine
Love and lies
138. Marzia Grossi (Włochy)
XXX
XXX
139. Mirosław Gryń (Polska)
xxx 1
xxx 2
140. Oguz Gurel (Turcja)
Pinocchio
141. Oleg Gutsol (Białoruś)
Last Supper
Flock
Beach
142. David Hafez (USA)
Fisherman
A trip to Venice
143. Mirosław Hajnos (Polska)
Oko Boga
Trening
Jam Session
Dzwoń dzwoneczku
News
144. Armen Hamonangan (Indonezja)
Crash test dummy inspection
Red triangle
145. Hule Hanusić (Austria)
Jungle On Asphalt
146. Cornelia Harss (Niemcy)
Young Love
Selfie 2
147. MAHSHID HASHEMI (Iran)
Ugly Ducling
148. Yalda Hasheminezhad (Iran)
The Tourist
Fishing
Baby Drink
149. Khedr Hassan Habyb (Egipt)
XXX
150. Sharokh Heidari (Francja)
Cinderella shoe
Speechless
Guide dog
The hallow
Randez-vous
The queen
151. Mojtaba Heidarpanah (Iran)
Management method
Dummy
Mindless
Take Your Money
Dexterity
152. Bagher Hemmati (Iran)
Freedom
153. Klaas-Jan Hemmes (Holandia)
VotingDummies
154. Celina Hess (Polska)
Mięso bezmięsne
155. Vasantha Hosabettu (Indie)
Family
156. Mohammad Houranfar (Iran)
Hope
Lifestyle
Wish
Hair
Cow
157. Qigong Huang (Chiny)
拯救灵魂
过山车
158. Gerrit Huig (Stany Zjednoczone)
Falling Dummy
159. Kazimierz Ivosse (Niemcy)
Zawrot głowy
160. Shimji Iwamoto (Japonia)
Ant
161. Davoud Izadpanah (Iran)
Wrong cat
162. Helmut Jacek (Niemcy)
Atrappe
Stau
163. Olga Jachimek (Polska)
Ona temu niewinna
164. Steffen Jacob (Niemcy)
The Wall does’nt exist – German Unity Day
165. Kamila Jagieniak (Polska)
Koń trojański
166. Steffen Jahsnowski – Herschel (Niemcy) xxx
167. Miroslav Jakovljev (Serbia)
Style is important
Fake variant
168. Dominik Jakubowski (Polska)
Przykładowe Skrzywienie 45 Stopni
169. Mohamadreza Jalilzadeh (Iran)
Tree of Thoughts
Complement
Age and Time
The Devil Inside
170. Kamil Jamrozik (Polska)
SZALA
171. Majid Janbozorgi (Iran)
Moasquito
Life
CapiBall
172. Dorota Janicka (Polska)
AI
173. Wojciech Janicki (Polska)
Władza
174. Janek Janowski (Polska)
Satrapa
Koniec
Prawie Widać
Czas Na Porządki
175. Artur Jastrzębski (Polska)
Kwartet
176. Yustinus Anang Jatmiko (Indonezja)
Draw An Apple
177. Nika Jaworowska-Duchlińska (Polska)
Replay
Zarzewie
178. Paweł Jaworski (Polska)
Sekrety Nosorożców
179. Nols Jean-Marie (Belgia)
Sleeping
180. Behrang Jeddi (Iran)
Dummy Mask
Dummy Staff
where is the water
181. Alberto Jerez (USA)
XXX
182. Zuzanna Kalinka (Polska)
Zupa Mleczna
183. Helena Kamieniecka (Polska)
Ewolucja
Sprężone, odbezpiecz przed użyciem
184. Katarzyna Kamińska (Polska)
U mnie też dobrze
185. Jakub Kamiński (Polska)
Klaun
Sejm
Kula
Piesek
186. Amelia Kantor (Polska)
RKO
Zakręcone rzycie
187. Maja Kapko (Polska)
Płetwy
188. SERPİL KAR (Turcja)
xxx
189. Masoumeh Karimi (Iran)
Surprise
190. Paulina Kasiukiewicz (Polska)
Przejście dla pieszych
191. Agata Kaszuba (Polska)
Konstruktor
192. Kacper Kaszuba (Polska)
Baśnie (Brzydkie Kaczątko)
Bombowy szkic
193. Ilya Katz (——)
Scarecrow
Capitulation
Know how
194. Konstantin Kazanchev (Ukraina)
XXX
XXX
XXX
XXX
XXX
XXX
195. Vladimir Kazanevsky (Ukraina)
XXX
XXX
XXX
XXX
196. Hossein Kazem (Iran)
The gambler
197. Piotr Kazigrotowski (Polska)
To nie żart
198. Magdalena Kąkol (Polska)
Dom na Który Cię Stać
199. Musa Keklik (Turcja)
highest rank
200. Robert Kempisty (Polska)
Kaszanka
RojSrojs
201. Andrea Kerestešová (Słowacja)
Vyhorenie/Burnout
202. Vladimir Khakhanov (Rosja)
Droga – Wyjście z Labiryntu
203. Guilda Khalife (Iran)
XXX
XXX
XXX
XXX
204. Raed Khalil (Belgia)
Knighthood
Refresh
Readiness
Fish
205. Wesam Khalil (Egipt)
Body and Soul
206. Marzieh Khanizadeh Abyaneh (Iran)
Pinocchio
Creation
Migration
Honors Party
207. Neda Khodaverdi (Iran)
XXX
XXX
208. Elham KHOSHANJAM (Iran)
XXX
209. Oliwia Kiedrowska (Polska )
Popraw maskę
1944
Ławka
210. Szymon Klepuszewski (Polska)
PC
Smartphone
Wiara czyni cuda
211. Alicja Klimoszek (Polska)
Znalazłem sobie kobietę
Jestem w pracy
Odpoczynek
212. Łukasz Kliś (Polska)
We dwoje zawsze raźniej
213. Damian Kłaczkiewicz (Polska)
Ameryka
Racizm
Smoke return
Outsider
PlaCat
214. Michał Kłosiński (Polska)
SATRAPA
215. Kamil Kołaczek (Polska)
Głośne Nie
216. Grażyna Kołek (Polska)
Zastępcy
217. Arif Naci KÖNEÇ (Turcja)
Prezervatif burun
218. Dmitry Kononov (Rosja)
Rain
Tree
Monument
219. Jarosław Korczak (Polska)
Stary niedźwiedź…
220. Aleksandra Kortas (Polska)
Atrapa
Zabawa
Plastic Surgery (II)
221. Piotr Korzeniowski (Polska)
Cardinale
222. Yury Kosarev (Rosja)
BIKER JACKHAMMER .
223. Kinga Kosmalska (Polska)
Ryba
Jeż
224. Małgorzata Kot- Łazarz (Polska)
Artist
225. Lech Kotwicz (Polska )
Pomnik
Wiatr historii
226. Břetislav Kovařík (Czechy)
xxx
xxx
xxx
227. Zuzanna Kowalska (Polska)
Król
Wiara
Przesada
228. Julia Kraska (Polska)
Opiekunowie
Pokarm
229. Vaso Krčmar (Serbia)
XXX
XXX
Shadows
230. Paweł Król (Polska)
Kadilac
231. Alicja Król (Polska)
Uśmiech
oBważ się!
232. Zlatko Krstevski (Stany Zjednoczone)
Dumi 3
233. Vojtech Krumpolec (Słowacja)
xxx
234. Daniel Krysta (Polska)
Atrapa
Ratunek
Blef
Panaceum
Zielona Energia
235. Maciej Krzywicki (Polska)
Kohut
Charm und Chic
Cień Prawdę Powie
236. Roman Kubec (Czechy )
XXX
237. Sebastian Kubica (Polska)
My Hero
238. Paweł Kuczyński (Polska)
Marchewka
Piec
Komunia
Mur
239. Emilia Kudarewko (Polska)
Zwierz
240. Viktor Kudin (Ukraina)
UN
Ballet
Symbiosis
241. Mustafa Kurmali (Turcja)
Kukla
Press
242. Valeriu Kurtu (Niemcy)
XXX
Drone
ukr23
243. DENİZ İLKER KURUOĞLU (Turcja)
Idea for sale
244. Oleksiy Kustovsky (Ukraina)
Dummy on the battlefield
The Thinker
Multicultural heart
Scissors
245. FIRUZ KUTAL (Norwegia / Turcja)
Winner Team
246. Mirosław Kuźma (Polska)
Ambona
247. Marek Kwiatkowski (Polska)
Błaznowładza
Prawie pawie
Dzisiaj w Betlejem, dzisiaj w Betlejem…
Białoczerwoni
Przynęta
Reprezentacja
248. Tomasz Kwiatkowski (Polska)
Polish Yoga Man 1. Jogin polski 1.
Autotherapy. Autoterapia.
249. Kamil Lach (Polska)
Uważaj, z kim tańczysz
250. Katarzyna Laskowska (Polska)
Odpoczynek
251. Małgorzata Lazarek (Polska)
dobra Gospodyni
Chłop i baba
252. Jonas Lenkutis (Litwa)
XXX
XXX
XXX
253. Anatoliy Lerner (Niemcy)
XXX
XXX
254. Klaudia Lewkowicz (Polska)
Nosił wilk razy kilka, ponieśli i wilka
255. Tao Li (Chiny)
Pure Carrots
256. Fan Lintao (Chiny)
XXX
257. Marta Lis (Polska)
Dziewczyna z euro
258. Xilong Liu (Chiny)
General’s Glory
Fart
259. Qiang Liu (Chiny)
XXX
XXX
XXX
XXX
XXX
XXX
260. Grama Liviu (Rumunia)
Hands
261. Patrycja Longawa (Polska)
Human nature killer
Plastic XII
262. Swerts Luk (Belgia)
Death
Death Of The Giant
263. Igor Lukyanchenko (Ukraina)
Light in the Window
Time
264. Szymon Łacheta (Polska)
Sexual activity
Relationship
Folwark zwierzęcy
265. Nahid Maghsoudi (Iran)
Crash Test Dummy
Freedom Of Speech
Global Warming
266. Paraskevi Magkavetsos (Grecja)
Follow my lead.
267. Julia Majewska (Polska)
Z Widokiem Na Morze
268. Sławomir Makal (Polska)
Wilka
Zmyłka
Nocny kurs
Bez parytetu
Cyryl
269. Dilek Mansur (Turcja)
İNSANLIK
270. Anna Marcinkowska (Polska)
Atrapa
Shit Happens
271. Cretu Marin (Rumunia)
Unexpected harvest
Rigorous selection
272. Emilia Maryniak (Polska)
Błękit Oceanu
273. Sylwia Maślany (Polska)
Schabowych już więcyj nie będzie…kaszanki tyż!
274. Monika Maurycy (Polska)
Biodegradowalny
Duma
Propaganda Sukcesu
275. Marcin Maziej (Polska)
Pielgrzym
Władca marionetek
276. Antonio Medina Segura (Kuba)
Cambio climático
277. Arben Meksi (Albania)
XXX
XXX
278. Silvano Mello (Brazylia)
Dummy history
Dummy
Dummy I
279. Fethi Gurcan Mermertas (Turcja)
Confused Duck
280. Amelia Michałowska (Polska)
Blame
281. Dagmara Miękus (Polska)
282. Atrapa
283. Mojmir Mihatov (Chorwacja)
Pausa
Man And Nature
The End
284. Tomasz Mikinka (Polska)
xxx
285. Ali Miraee (Stany Zjednoczone)
Golden Calf
Shooting the dream
Accused
Sexual Abuse
Christ’s red wine
286. Peiman Mirzaei (Australia)
My kite
287. Kamil Miśkowiak (Polska)
Seniorka
Gliniany Kreml
Gliniarz
288. Valerii Momot (Ukraina)
XXX
XXX
289. Amin Montazeri (Iran)
King
Sky
Peace
290. Luciano Montemarano (Włochy)
s.TRUMP
The pirate who was looking for what remains of the sea
291. Marcel Claudiu Morariu (Rumunia)
Lie
Misogyny
292. Michel Moro Gómez (Kuba)
Digital falsehood
Fictitious love
Digital education
Conqueror
293. HAMIDREZA MOSAYEBI (Iran)
xxx
xxx
294. Mahdi Mostafavi (Iran)
XXX
295. Miroslav MOTYCIK MIME (Słowacja)
Save the Bird
296. Dejan Mraović (USA)
Current Political Affairs
297. Jasminko Mulaomerović (Bośnia i Hercegowina )
The Winners
XXX
298. Witold Mysyrowicz (Polska)
HODOWLA KRÓLIKÓW
PODSTĘPNA BROŃ
299. Khodayar Narouei (Iran)
The Last Supper
300. Shermin Nasiri (Iran)
Eye-Ear-Mouth
Eye-grabbing
301. Nina Natońska (Polska)
Feminatywy
302. Paweł Nawrot (Polska)
Gest
303. Mahmood Nazari (Iran)
Mountain
Do Not Satire
ATM
Immigration
304. Damian Niemiro (Polska )
Papież Polak
305. Peter Nieuwendijk (Holandia)
Dummy 3
European Problems
306. Ewa Niewiarowska (Polska)
Pif – Chlap
307. Tchavdar Nikolov (Bułgaria)
Putin
308. Bin Ning (Chiny)
Weak Fruit
309. Magdalena Nowak (Polska)
Atrapa
310. Julia Nowak (Polska)
NIE PIJ
311. MICHAIL NTAILAKIS (Grecja)
THE FIREMAN
312. Kinga Offert (Polska)
City Life
313. Radko Oketič (Słowenia)
Mickey Micasso
Prisoner of AI
New Fur
314. Mateusz Oleszczak (Polska)
Bóg zapłać
Szczęśliwego Nowego Roku” / „Happy New Year
315. Aleksandra Olszak (Polska)
Rozbitek
316. Hassan Omidi (Iran)
XXX
XXX
XXX
XXX
XXX
317. ÖNDER ÖNERBAY (Turcja)
xxx
318. Marek Osman (Polska)
15.10 do urny
Amen
319. Elena Ospina (Kolumbia)
Artificial intelligence- Chat GPT
Riderless
Ladder
Killing the dragon
320. Eray Özbek (Turcja)
Lady & …
321. Damian Pacha (Polska)
Na swoim
322. Stanisława Pająk (Polska)
Nie udawajmy, że nie dmuchamy w gwizdki na wieloryba
323. Alireza Pakdel (Iran)
Dictator
Optometry
Artificial intelligence
324. MAHBOUBEH Pakdel (Iran)
XXX
XXX
XXX
325. Vasileios Papageorgiou (Grecja)
xxx
326. Gábor Pápai (Węgry)
Family is family
327. Jerzy Piotr Pasiński (Niemcy)
Róża zanim zapachnie najpierw zakole
328. Marek Pastusiak (Polska)
DługoPIS
329. Elżbieta Pastuszko (Polska)
Pozorne relacje
330. Martyna Pazera (Polska )
Competition
331. Andrea Pecchia (Włochy)
Dummy of Europe
The Tinker
Very Latest Generation
332. Tsocho Peev (Bułgaria)
Artificial intelligence
Cornucopia
333. EDWIN PERALES GONZALEZ (Peru)
Trench
334. Bobo Pernecký (Słowacja)
XXX
XXX
XXX
335. Roman Peshkov (Rosja)
Bunch
Lion
336. Kamila Pielot (Polska)
Szara Pomarańcza
337. Andrzej-André Pijet (Kanada)
XXX
338. Natalia Piramowicz-Odrowąż (Polska)
Optymista
339. Zbigniew Piszczako (Polska)
XXX
XXX
340. Klaus Pitter (Austria)
Rival
Concert
341. Karina Piwowarska (Polska)
Karaiby
Polityka
342. Mieczysław Podgórski (Polska)
Siekiera
343. Karolina Podyma (Polska)
Atrapa
344. Weronika Poje (Polska)
Krajobraz Z Ptakiem
345. Louis Pol (Australia)
XXX
XXX
346. Stefaan Provijn (Belgia)
Dummy love
In vino veritas
Life cycle
Birds nest / camera
Change of heart
347. Jerzy Prożogo (Polska)
aTiRapa
nieznośna lekkość
348. Patrycja Przeczewska (Polska)
Przyszła Baba Do Lekarza
349. Kajetan Przybysz (Polska)
Na coś trzeba umrzeć
350. Monika Przychodzeń (Polska)
Cień człowieka
351. Oleksandr Pshenianykov (Ukraina)
Bomba 1
Bomba 2
352. Jingyan Qi (Chiny)
Warm
Dress
353. Spiro Radulović (Serbia)
Cosmic Love
Success
Pardon
354. Monika Radzewicz (Niemcy)
Kamuflaż
355. Mohammad Raei (Iran)
XXX
XXX
XXX
XXX
XXX
356. Sajad Rafeei (Iran)
How was man made
Rescue from war
On the right track
Desire to capture
357. Maryam Rahimi Poor Fanaei (Iran)
pen
XXX
358. Dariush Ramezani (Kanada)
Obey Your Imam
Give Up
Free
The Rope
War Must Go on
359. Fereshte Ramshini (Iran)
XXX
360. Milorad Rankov (Serbia)
361. XXX
362. Maryam Rashghi (Iran)
An astronaut took Picasso’s bird into space
363. Ali Rastroo (Iran)
Collection of a riot police
The Sedan Chair
The Cellists
364. Sergii Riabokon (Ukraina)
XXX
XXX
365. Felix Vicente Ronda Rivero (Hiszpania)
Man And Woman
366. Mario Rosanda (Chorwacja)
Hmmm…
Sit Down-great!
367. Arturo Rosas (Meksyk)
Legs
Paradise
368. Janusz Różycki (Polska)
Człowiek współczesny
369. Anna Rumin (Polska)
XXX
XXX
370. Gabriel Rusu (Rumunia)
Bubbles Troubles
371. Martin Rybář (Czechy)
Race
372. Mahdieh Sabbaghkar (Iran)
Wooden dummy s tomb
Dummy tries to right his lies
373. Mehdi Sadeghi (Iran)
xxx
374. Saeed Sadeghi (Iran)
Van Gogh
Justice
Freedom
Facebook
375. Mikołaj Sadowy (Polska)
Bezcenne
Zły pies
376. Majid Salehi (Iran)
Tamed anger
courage
Joke
Fear is dead
Gate
377. Eder Santos (Brazylia)
xxx
xxx
378. Norbert Sarnecki (Polska)
A trap(a)
379. Engin Selçuk (Turcja)
XXX
380. Liliana Serafin (Polska)
#intothewild
381. Seyed Ali Seyedi (Iran)
Observer Frog!!
382. Seyed Hamid Seyedi Abardeh (Iran)
XXX
383. Ali Shafei (Iran)
XXX
XXX
384. Ali Shahali (USA)
Invention
Lawn Mower
The Fish
War and Peace
385. Viacheslav Shilov (Francja)
Monument
386. Aleksandr Shmidt (Rosja)
XXX
XXX
XXX
387. Sergey Sichenko (—–)
Christmas Tree Based on the painting by Vereshchagin The Apotheosis of War
Black & White_2
388. Victor Skopintsev (Rosja)
SCARECROM
TARGET
HOMELESS
PSYCHOS
389. Natalia Sara Skorupa (Polska)
Seks edukacja
390. Beata Skowron (Polska)
Curwa ale klyrk!
391. Aleksandra Skórka (Polska)
Atrapa
392. Rafał Skwierawski (Polska)
XXX
XXX
XXX
XXX
393. Kamran Sokhanpardaz (Iran)
XXX
394. Victor Solis (Meksyk)
The bath
Chess
Videochat
Wi-Fi?
Priority
395. Hamid Soufi (Iran)
XXX
XXX
XXX
XXX
396. Patryk Sroczyński (Polska)
In Humans
Your Turn
397. AGNIESZKA SROKOSZ (Polska)
Atrapa
Satyrykoń
398. Michał Stachacz (Polska)
Prezydent
Sztuczna Inteligencja
Woke culture
Make art nor war
399. Wiktoria Stachańska (Polska)
Hamburger
400. Damian Stachura (Polska)
Ukryta Prawda
401. Tomasz Stachura (Polska)
Polityka
Ai
402. Liviu STANILA (Rumunia)
Fashion…
Burn test dummy…
Spiderchild…
Democracyrcus…
403. Piotr Stanisławski (Polska)
Niepokój dekadencji
404. Grzegorz Stańczyk (Polska)
Bez Słów
405. Włodzimierz Staszczyk (Polska)
Zarośnięci
406. Veys Stefaan (Belgia)
Carefree car vacation trip
407. Monika Stopyra (Polska)
xxx
408. Bartosz Styrna (Polska)
Atrapa
Powłoka
Atrapa
409. Rešad Sultanović (Bośnia i Hercegowina)
XXX
410. Constantin Sunnerberg (Belgia)
XXX
XXX
XXX
411. Ali Sur (Turcja)
Puppet
xxx
412. Krzysztof Suski (Polska)
EYES OF WAR
PRZEKROCZENIE GRANIC
413. Olexandr Sydorenko (Ukraina)
Digital
414. Borys Szembek (Polska)
xxx
Bo dzisiaj nie wtorek.
415. Agata Szewczyk (Polska)
Miłością upojenie? Miłości Urojenie!
416. Aleksandra Szlęk (Polska)
Widoki
Syzyf
417. Ola Szmida (Polska)
Włosy To Korona Każdej Kobiety
Cudze chwalicie, swojego nie znacie
418. Anna Szmyt-Boguniewicz (Polska)
Nogi Vintage
419. Aleksandra Szok (Polska)
Książęcy Taniec Ze Szpadą
Skok Na Główkę
420. Grzegorz Szumowski (Polska)
Dystrybutory
XXX
XXX
421. Szymon Szymankiewicz (Polska)
KINDER SURPRISE
RUSSIA TOYS
SAFETY FIRST
LAST CHRISTMAS
BE YOURSELF
422. Marek Szymańczuk (Polska)
Atrapa
423. Javad Takjoo (Iran)
Save Me
Generation Path
The sound of the Home
424. Alexei Talimonov (Wielka Brytania)
Chess Player
Artist And Jumper
425. Irina Tall Novikova (Białoruś)
XXX
426. Weronika Tarka (Polska)
Homo sum
Dziwny bukiet
Szacunek
427. Tony Tasco (Belgia)
XXX
XXX
428. FRIEDRICH Tasser (Włochy)
MUSEE DU LOUVRE
SMARTPHONE LOVE
TRAIN TO ROME
429. MICHAŁ TATARKIEWICZ (Polska)
AI
xxx
xxx
Brexit
430. Alejandro Tempesta Tastás (Argentyna)
Camuflado
431. Tommy Thomdean (Indonezja)
XXX
Brain Auction
History Man
432. Bobisa Todorovic (Serbia)
Victim
Hunger
433. Piotr Tomala (Polska)
Czekając na whiskey… lód już jest
Nieoczekiwana zmiana miejsc
434. Jan Tomaschoff (Niemcy)
XXX
435. Miłosz Tomkowicz (Polska)
Marsz
436. Saman Torabi (Iran)
Plastic Style
Fake Mother
The Taste of War
437. Akbar Torabpour (Iran)
XXX
War
438. Aga Truszkowska (Polska)
XXX
439. Olena Tsuranova (Ukraina)
XXX
XXX
XXX
440. Ivailo Tsvetkov (Bułgaria)
XXX
XXX
XXX
XXX
441. ALICJA TUHY-ROMANIK (Polska)
WSZYSTKIE DOBRE RZECZY CHODZĄ TRÓJKAMI
XXX
442. Damian Tylek (Polska)
AITRAP
Lord of the Rings
443. Kamil Ustrzyński (Polska)
Like
444. Eda Uzunoğlu (Turcja)
Refugees and Their Dreams
445. Ghadir Vaghari (Iran)
Cooperation
No War
Angry Bird
Driving
446. Mahdi Vaghari (Iran)
my phone
Golden friends
447. Norbert Van Yperzeele (Belgia)
Safety at war
448. Igor Varchenko (Cypr)
Dummy in Kremlin
Three men
Leave a mark on the Moon
449. Luc Vernimmen (Belgia)
Dummy
Abandoned
Yes, You can
Accident
450. Julio Vett (Brazylia)
Peace
451. Jaksa Vlahovic (Serbia)
Empty Pockets
Smartphone
452. Sabine Voigt (Niemcy)
Care Robot
Whale Golfing
453. Aleš Vyjidák (Czechy)
Plast
Rabbit
454. Grzegorz Wach (Polska)
Lipny miód
455. Xuewei Wang (Chiny)
XXX
XXX
XXX
XXX
XXX
456. Natalia Wdowikowska (Polska)
SIAD!
457. Cai Wei Dong (Chiny)
xxx
xxx
xxx
458. Grzegorz Weigt (Polska)
Wife
Babel
459. Kfir Weizman (—–)
Love / Hate
XXX
460. Weng Lifeng Weng (Chiny)
Sea
461. MARK WINTER (Wielka Brytania)
’D’ for Donald
War Birds
ARTificial Intelligence
462. Ulrike Wodner (Niemcy)
Selfie
Soldiers
Conversation
to bare one’s teeth
463. Franciszek Wolski (Polska)
Extinct
lAIf creation
464. Magdalena Wosik (Polska)
Atrapa
S..Atrapa
Spacer
Solenizant
465. Zbigniew Woźniak (Polska)
xxx
Marzenie starzejącego się artysty !
Izraelski zrzut ” słodyczy ” dla palestyńskich dzieci !!
xxx
466. Mariusz Woźniak (Polska)
Czysta woda
Ewa
Naga prawda
467. Matylda Wójcik (Polska)
Tutti Frutti
468. Albert Wrotnowski (Polska)
Płacz po rozlanym mleku
469. Paulina Wujec (Polska)
uśmiech
470. Monika Wyłoga (Polska)
W imię pokoju
Atrapa
Wróżba
471. Lijie Yang (Chiny)
XXX
XXX
XXX
472. Zhongwei Yang (Chiny)
Nature of war
child’s life
473. Angelina Yaremich (Polska)
Gołąb Bez Spokoju
474. Yosakorn Yingthongchai (Tajlandia)
Evolution from fireflies
475. ZHANG Yongqing (Chiny)
XXX
XXX
476. Ali Asghar Yousefi (Iran)
Flight
477. Yúshìxīn Yu (Chiny)
XXX
XXX
478. Akbar Zahab Asli (Iran)
together
479. Zemgus Zaharāns (Łotwa)
XXX
XXX
XXX
XXX
XXX
480. Ángel Ramiro Zapata Mora (Kolumbia)
XXX
XXX
XXX
481. Lena Zasina (Polska)
Liceum – Muzeum (dyptyk)
482. Wojciech Zatorski (Polska)
Mikrofon
Zdziwiona
Karmnik
Parasol
Pushback
Wolne Media
483. Piotr Zatorski (Polska)
Ptaszki
484. Jerzy Zborucki (Niemcy)
AI
Wodzirej
Podróbka
IVReich
Kto Chce, Kto Cce
485. Mirosław ZDRODOWSKI (Polska)
BRAUN 2
BRAUN 1
486. Yun Sheng Zhao (Chiny)
XXX
487. XIYUE ZHOU (Chiny)
XXX
XXX
XXX
488. Arina Zhuravskaya (Polska)
xxx
489. Adomas Zilinskas (Litwa)
xxx
490. Grzegorz Ziółkowski (Niemcy)
Punkt Widzenia
491. Mikhail Zlatkovsky (Rosja)
Exam
Test
Leonardo
492. Ewelina Zwierzyńska-Drewniak (Polska)
Atrapa XXI wieku
493. Łukasz Zwolan (Polska)
Atrapa
Stół
xxx
Intruz
Wolność
494. Łukasz Zwoliński (Polska)
XXX
495. Bartłomiej Zygmunt-Siegmund (Polska)
Satrapa
Holywood
Szkoła przetrwania
496. Sebastian

Address:

SATYRYKON International Exhibition – Legnica 2024
Chojnowska 2
Knight Academy
59-220 Legnica

PLEASE PROVIDE SOURCE

Director  | Raed Khalil
SYRIACARTOON WEBSITE

www.raedcartoon.com
موقع الكارتون الســـوري
مدير الموقع: رائد خليـــل
جميع الحقوق محفوظة

More..
Latest news