Selected cartoonists of 20th International Comics and Cartoon Festival Competition, Kosovo 2023

SYRIACARTOON-2023

672


200
Selected cartoonists of 20th International Comics and Cartoon Festival Competition, Kosovo 2023


الأسماء المختارة في مهرجان الكارتون والكوميكس الدولي ال20 في كوسوفو

شارك بحسب المنظمين 817 مشاركاً من 73 دولة وبمجموع أعمال بلغ 2709 حول موضوع الذكاء الفني + موضوع حر

“ARTISTIC INTELLIGENCE” and “FREE THEME”.
RULES

817 cartoonists
2709 cartoons
73 countries

Prizren , Kosovo , List :
1. Keti Radevska- North Macedonia
2. Agus Eko santoso-Indonesia
3. Venugopal Galisetty – India
4. Aleksei Kivokurtcev – Russia
5. Alexei Talimonov – England
6. Weili-china
7. Kemal Yilmaz – Turkiyey
8. Yu Shixin-China
9. Mihalache Catalin –Romania
10. Jaime Huerta – Galo – Chile
11. Faisal Alnajjar – Yemen
12. Ronaldo Cunha Dias – Brasil
13. Arturo Rosas – Mexico
14. Berat Halili – Kosovo
15. Javad Jafarian- Iran
16. Gustavo Mederos García – Spain
17. Engin Selcuk – Turkey
18. Slobodan Butir – Croatia
19. Abd al-Kareem Fatoom- Syria
20. Zlatko Krstevski – North Macedonia
21. Noor Effanizah Binti Jasni – Malasya
22. Goran Celicanin – Serbia
23. Gerard Peigneux – France
24. Amirreza Babaee – Iran
25. Michael Mayevsky – Ukraine
26. Benjamin AleAli – Iran
27. Ali Asghar Mahmoudi Varankshi – Iran
28. Mahdieh Sabbaghkar – Iran
29. Terbouche Brahim – Alegria
30. Basireh hasani shariat panahi – iran
31. Tanju Özkan – Turkey
32. Elham khoshanjam-Iran
33. Marcel Claudiu Morariu – Romania
34. Mustafa Yıldız – Turkey
35. Boris Ernburg
36. Boris Ernburg
37. Besnik Aliu – Kosova
38. Sergey Sokolov -Russia
39. Luc Descheemaeker – Belgium
40. Valeri Momot – Ukraine
41. Patrick Heymans -Belgium
42. Musa Kayra- Cyprus
43. Ning Bin – China
44. Marko Ivić – Croatia
45. Omar Saddek – Egypt
46. Mahdieh sabbaghkar – Iran
47. Cheng Zhu- China
48. Liviu Stanila – Romania
49. Hossein Abdollahi Adli – Iran
50. Gogu Neagoe – Romania
51. Darry – Columbia
52. Qiang Liu – China
53. Arbër Aleksandri – Albania
54. William H Lockett – USA
55. Masoumeh Rahimi – Iran
56. Makhmud Eshonqulov – Uzbekistan
57. Tadeusz Krotos – Poland
58. Raed khalil – Belgium
59. İlker Mansuroğlu – Turkey
60. Ameen Alhabarah- Saudi Arabia
61. Jorge Sánchez Armas (JORGE) Cuba
62. Rasoul Hajizadeh – Iran
63. Jordan Pop-Iliev – North Macedonia
64. Steffen Jacob – Germany
65. Castillo Rodriguez, Roberto – Cuba
66. Hule Hanusic – Austria
67. Yang Lijie – China
68. Ruxanda Ciuperca-RUXU-Rumania
69. Yuksel Cengiz – Turkey
70. Oleksiy Kustovsky – Ukraine
71. Zhu Zizun –China
72. Wang Xuewei – China
73. Henryk Cebula – Poland
74. Soltan Soltanli- Azerbaijan
75. Ângelo Pastro – Brasil
76. Shima Asnaashari – Iran
77. Antonio Tapia Muñoz – Perú
78. Basireh Hasani Shariat Panahi- Iran
79. Dimitru Stefanescu STEF –Romania
80. Rasoul Habibi – Iran
81. Omar Zevallos Velarde – Peru
82. Rostam Afrooz – Iran
83. Roman Matkiewicz –Estonia
84. Seyit Saatci- Turkey
85. Ali Asghar Mahmoudi Varankeshi- Iran
86. Cornel Marin Chiorean – Romania
87. Mohammad Mahan Molazadeh – Iran
88. Eugene Grigoriev – Ukraine
89. Hossein Rahimkhani – Iran
90. Damir Novak – Croatia
91. Mohsen Ebrahimi – Iran
92. Neda Tanhaei Moghadam –Iran
93. Fan Lintao –China
94. Monika Järvekülg Ingeborg – Estonia
95. Bartis Silviu – Romania
96. Guo Yi Hui – China
97. Wang Da Peng – China
98. Abolghasem Tahanian – Iran
99. Arisson Tavares – Brasil
100. Xiaoqiang Hou- China
101. Osvaldo Rugani – Argentina
102. Mikhail Zlatkovsky – Russia
103. Juan Gabriel Benavides – Spain
104. Alisson Affonso – Brasil
105. Luka Lagator – Montenegro
106. Valeri Tarasenko – Russia
107. Ahmad Momeny- Afghanistan
108. Elham Khalilil Mehr – Iran
109. Tayebe Khalili Mehr – Iran
110. Darsono – Indonesia
111. Veselin Zidarov – Bulgaria
112. Bader Bin Ghaith – Kuwait
113. Bilig Ba-China
114. Izabela Kowalska-Wieczorek –Poland
115. Muhamed Djerlek Max – Serbia
116. Raul Fernando Zuleta – Columbia
117. Mahshid Hashemi – Iran
118. Pavol Bratský – Slovak Republik
119. Yury Kosarev –Russia
120. Alla and Chavdar Georgiev – Bulgaria
121. Mile Mancevski – North Macedonia
122. Roberto Castillo Rodriguez-Cuba
123. Rostam Afrooz – Iran
124. Azad Ataei – Iran
125. -Yustinus Anang Jatmiko – Indonesia
126. Neda Khodaverdi – Iran
127. Mustafa Kurmali – Turkey
128. Salar Eshratkhah – Iran
129. Shahram Yaghoubi Majd –Iran
130. Tsocho Peev – Bulgaria
131. Li Kui Jun – China
132. Mehmet Zeber – Turkey
133. Monireh Ahmadi – Iran
134. Santiago Cornejo – Argentina
135. Hassan Omidi – Iran
136. Marcio Leite – Brasil
137. Kuang Zuhai – China
138. Shenying Sun – China
139. Shahab Torabi – Iran
140. Jalil Saberi – Iran
141. Yalda Hasheminezhad – Iran
142. Klaus Pitter – Austria
143. Ayat Naderi – Iran
144. Mohammad Hossein Akbari – Iran
145. Siminoga Vadim – Ukraine
146. Eda Uzunoğlu – Turkey
147. Daniele Zordan – Italy
148. Thiago Lucas – Brasil
149. Mirtad Gazazian – Arrmenia
150. Handren Khoshnaw – Iraq
151. Tuna Ceylan – Turkey
152. Hossein Kazem – Iran
153. Sepideh Aghaei – Iran
154. Vahid Karimi – Iran
155. Ghada Mostafa Al-Saeed Zaki – Egypt
156. Ehsan Cheraghi Iranshahi –Iran
157. Geraldo Magela conceição – Brazil
158. Alberto Jose Femia – Argentina
159. David Hafez -U.S.A
160. Malatesh Garadimani – India
161. Oğuz Gürel – Turkey
162. Jabar Saber Qader – Iraq
163. Ismael Ricardo Diggelmann – Argentina
164. Cenk Alparslan- Turkey
165. Dariusz Dabrowski – Poland
166. Niu Zhong Ju – China
167. Behrang Jeddi – Iran
168. Mark Winter – United Kingdom
169. Yang Liu – China
170. Bahman Jalali Nokandeh – Iran
171. Arun B.Inamdar – India
172. Rasoul Hajizadeh – Iran
173. Ismail Kar – Turkey
174. Sana Rashidpanah – Iran
175. Fernando Pica – Colombia
176. Hamid soufi –Iran
177. Valentyn Bezruk – Ukraine
178. Maciej Trzepalka – Poland
179. Maya Tcholakova – Bulgaria
180. Viacheslav Kapreliant –Ukraine
181. Rešad Sultanović -Bosnia and Herzegovina
182. Muzaffar Yulchiboev – Uzbekistan
183. Evgeny Nachev – Bulgaria
184. Igor Smirnov – Russia
185. Zhao Yunsheng – China
186. Mumin Bayram- Turkey
187. Oleg Gustol – Ukraina
188. Valeri Alexandrov Walex – Bulgaria
189. Friedrich Tasser – Italy
190. Miro Georgievski – North Macedonia
191. Vladimir Vasillev – Russia
192. Milan Alašević – Slovenia
193. Bora Küçük –Turkey
194. Alexander Dubovsky – Ukraine
195. Sergey Dudchenko – Ukraine
196. Valeri Tarasenko – Russia
197. Ali Qahtan Mohammed – Iraq
198. Fahriye Faren Çıtaklı – Turkey
199. Muammer Kotbaş – Turkey
200. Dini-Dinildomar das Chagas de Moura – Peru

PLEASE PROVIDE SOURCE

Director  | Raed Khalil
SYRIACARTOON WEBSITE

www.raedcartoon.com
موقع الكارتون الســـوري
مدير الموقع: رائد خليـــل
جميع الحقوق محفوظة

More..
Latest news