List of Participants of the 1st International Retrofitting Cartoon Biennial / Iran

120


List of Participants of the 2nd International Retrofitting Cartoon Biennial / Iran
الأسماء المشاركة في بينالي ” التعديل التحديثي للبناء” في تبريز إيران

الموضوع: الطرق+ الجسور

Argentina
Claudio Boikoski
Jose Nasello
Leandro Agustín Miranda Villagra
Santiago Cornejo

Australia
Honey Yeo

 Belgium
Berna Guzel
Jean Peetermans
Kurt Vangheluwe
Norbert Van Yperzeele

Bosnia-hercegovina
Rešad Sultanovic

Brasil
Carlos Augusto
Eder Santos

Bulgaria
Anatoliy Stankulov
Rumen Dragostinov
Trayko Popov

China
Cheng Shibi
Chengwei Yin
Huang Xiaoyan
Jiaruijun
Li Zhong
Sun Baoxin
Wang Jianxin

 
Colombia
Dixon Acosta

Croatia
Damir Novak
Emil Strniša
Josip Enco Kovacevic
Nikola Listeš

Cuba
Fredy Martinez Hernandez Villamil
Ramiro Zardoya Sanchez

El Salvador
Moris Danilo Aldana Hernández

France
René Erby Kezako
 

Germany
Viacheslav Shilov

Greece
Antoniadis Yannis
Demetrios Coutarelli
Grigoris Georgiou

Hungary
Török Tivadar

India
B V Panduranga Rao
Jaiganesh Subramaniam
Mahesh Kumar Dubey
Sagar Shirguppi
Salil Bhardwaj
Shilin. V. Solomon
T V G Menon
Vishnu Madhav. A

Indonesia
Achmad Cholid
Agus Widodo
Chintami Ricci
Darsono
Didie Sw
Eko Wahyu Widiyanto
Jitet Koestana
Rahardi Handining

Iran
Ali Shafeii
Alireza Pakdel
Arsalan Ahmadi Nejad
Davood Safari
Eisa Ghojavand
 Fahime Asgari
Hamid Salimian Rizi
Hossein Vagari
Manije Hejazi
Mehdi Afradi
Mehdi Azizi
Mehry Yavari
Mohammad Ali Valizadeh
Mohammad Habibi
Mohammad Reza Dadmehr
Mohsen Asadi
Mojtaba Feizi
Mostafas Hosseinnia
Saeed Ranjbar
Sajad Rafaee
Samane Nahardani
Shahin Kalantary
Shahram Rezaei
Shirin Gholipour
Somaye Shoghi

Korea
Kim Heung Soo

Latvia
Gatis Sluka

Macedonia
Keti Radevska
Petar Jankov
Zoran Grozdanovski

Montenegro
Darko Drljevic

México
Antonio Garci

Philippines
Robert Vigo Maranan

Poland
Mariusz Bochenski

Romania
Alin-cantemir Toader
Aurel Stefan Alexandrescu
Costel Patrascan
George Licurici
Gheorghe Matei
Gheorghe Postelnicu
Mihail Ciubotaru

 
Russia
Daniel Kuznetsov
Evgeny Merkurjev
Nikolay Chernyshev
Vladimir Semerenko

Serbia
Jugoslav Vlahovic
Milenko Kosanovic
Severin Šikanja
Toso Borkovic

 
Spain
Juli Sanchis Aguado
Leslie Ricciardi

Syria
Raed Khalil

Thailand
Tawan Chuntra

 
Turkey
Ali Özmen
Dilek Küçük
Faruk Soyarat
Faruk Inan
Ismail Murat Aydin
Kayihan Firat
Mehmet Zeber
Musa Gumus
Omer Cam
Oguz Gürel
Tekin Alp Gureken
I.serdar Sayar

Ukraine
Sergii Fedko
Viladimir Kazanevsky

United States
Ali Shahali

Uzbekistan
Husan Sodiqov

Vietnam
Seong-hyun So

 

 


More..
Latest news