The List of Participants “FIRST INTERNATIONAL CARTOON EXHIBITION, SOFIA’ 2010”

168

The List of Participants “FIRST INTERNATIONAL CARTOON EXHIBITION, SOFIA’ 2010”
أسماء المشاركين في معرض بلغاريا الدولي الأول للكاريكاتور / صوفيا2010
وكان موضوع المعرض: ما المدينةوقضايا تتعلق بالبيئة وتعقيدات السير….الخ

THEME: What City…

A

Alla and Chavdar Georgiev – France – 2

Aleksei Kivokourtsev – Russia

Anatoliy Stankulov – Bulgaria – 1

B

Bobisha Todorovich – Serbia – 1

Branko Dukic – Serbia – 1

Bert Witte – Netherland – 1

Balzano Esteban Ariel (ELMER) – 1

C

Cristian Topan – Romania – 1

Chavdar Nikolov – Bulgaria – 1

Charith Senadheera – Sri Lanka

Claudio Alejandro Boikoski – Argentina – 1

D

Diliana Nikolova – Bulgaria – 1

Didie Sw – Indonezia – 1

E

Erdogan Basol – Turkey – 1

Erico Jungueira Ayres – Brazilia – 1

F

Farhad Bahrami Reykani – Iran – 1

Fredy Villamil – Cuba

G

Gergely Bacsa – Hungary – 1

Gheorghe Matei (Mateo) – Romania – 1

Georgi Chalakov – Bulgaria – 2

Gencho Simeonov – Bulgaria – 2

Goran Celicanin– Serbia – 1

H

Huseyin Cakmak – Cyprus – 1

Halit Kurtulmus Aytoslu – Turkey – 1

I

Ivan Kutuzov – Bulgaria –1

J

Jan Tomaschoff – Germany – 1

Jivko Tabakov – Bulgaria –1

Jitet Kustana – Indonezia – 2

Jordan Pop-Iliev – Macedonia – 1

K

Kurt Vangheluwe– Belgique – 1

Kosta Dragostinov – Bulgaria –1

L

Lubomir Mihailov – Bulgaria – 1

M

Musa Gumus – Turkey – 1

Marina Gorelova – Belarus – 1

Мasoud Ziaei Zardkhashoei– Iran – 1

Mehdi Azizi – Iran – 1

Miroslav Bozhkov – Bulgaria – 1

Mehmet Karaman – Turkey – 1

Muammer Olcay– Turkey – 1

N

Nikola Listesh – Croatia – 1

Norbert Van Yperzeele – Belgique – 1

Nikola Georgiev-Kayo – Bulgaria – 3

Nikolai Arnaudov – Bulgaria – 1

O

Osman Gural Suroglu– Turkey – 1

P

Pawel Kuczynski – Poland – 1

Ping Ding – China – 1

Pavel Constantin – Romania – 1

R

Ross Thomson – Scotland – 2

Rumen Dragostinov – Bulgaria – 3

Ricardo Contreras Cortes – Colombia

Racho Rachev – Bulgaria – 3

S

Sasha Dimitrievich – Serbia – 1

Seyran Caferli – Azerbaijan – 1

Sergey Semenduaev – Ukraine – 1

Steffen Janhsnowski-Herschel – Germany – 1

Santiago Cornejo-CORNE– Argentina

Shahrokh Heidari – Iran – 1

Stefan Despodov – Bulgaria – 2

T

Tsocho Peev – Bulgaria – 1

Tommy Thomdean– Indonezia

Tsogtbayar Samandar (SATSO) – Mongolia – 1

Toso Borkovic – Serbia – 2

V

Vladimir Kazanevzky – Ukraine – 1

VladimirNenashev – Russia – 2

Valentin Georgiev – Bulgaria – 2

Valery Alexandrov – Walex – Bulgaria – 1

X

Xin Yang – China – 1

Y

Yuriy Galiakbarov – Ukraine – 1

Yuriy Kosobukin – Ukraine – 1

Yovcho Savov – Bulgaria – 2

Young Sik Oh – Korea – 1

Z

Zigmunt Zaradkiewicz – Poland – 1

Zhang Wei – China – 1

Zarko Luetic (Zar) – Croatia – 1

Zheino Zheinov – Bulgaria – 1

Good luck!

 

More..
Latest news